VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
1 Sep 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (271 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityPaceFinish
1743
Jürgen Joonas Jürgen Joonas
#743 M M-vabaklass
00:14:27.400:14:27.41
(1)
M-vabaklass1M1OK VõruVõrumaaV?ru3:21 min/km00:14:27.4
2520
Daniel Varikov Daniel Varikov
#520 M M12
00:15:09.600:15:09.61
(2)
M121M2Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaaVõru3:31 min/km00:15:09.6
3516
Risto Kalju Risto Kalju
#516 M M12
00:15:24.300:15:24.32
(3)
M122M3Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJKHarjumaaTallinn3:34 min/km00:15:24.3
4515
Markus Mäeuibo Markus Mäeuibo
#515 M M14
00:15:27.000:15:27.01
(4)
M141M4Võru SuusaklubiMäeuiboVõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km00:15:27.0
5627
August Jakobson August Jakobson
#627 M M12
00:15:32.500:15:32.53
(5)
M123M5OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:36 min/km00:15:32.5
6504
Ken Urb Ken Urb
#504 M M12
00:15:57.700:15:57.74
(6)
M124M6Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla3:42 min/km00:15:57.7
7511
Sten-Jörgen Leis Sten-Jörgen Leis
#511 M M14
00:16:20.700:16:20.72
(7)
M142M7Andsumäe SKVõrumaaVõru Vald3:48 min/km00:16:20.7
8606
Lars Piirmann Lars Piirmann
#606 M M14
00:16:44.400:16:44.43
(8)
M143M8Võru SUKLPiirmannVõrumaaVõru vald3:53 min/km00:16:44.4
9501
Carolina Roomets Carolina Roomets
#501 F N12
00:17:07.700:17:07.71
(1)
N121F1Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km00:17:07.7
10513
Kert Sander Eerik Kert Sander Eerik
#513 M M14
00:17:15.900:17:15.94
(9)
M144M9Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaVõru4:00 min/km00:17:15.9
11756
Henri Kesa Henri Kesa
#756 M M14
00:17:28.700:17:28.75
(10)
M145M10võru biathlonVõrumaaOsula4:03 min/km00:17:28.7
12518
Sander Koobak Sander Koobak
#518 M M12
00:17:30.200:17:30.25
(11)
M125M11Võru Kesklinna KoolPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru4:04 min/km00:17:30.2
13582
Raimond Kaup Raimond Kaup
#582 M M14
00:17:30.400:17:30.46
(12)
M146M12Voru suusaklubiVõrumaaVoru vald4:04 min/km00:17:30.4
14555
Gert Trolla Gert Trolla
#555 M M14
00:17:35.900:17:35.97
(13)
M147M13Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaRõuge vald4:05 min/km00:17:35.9
15663
Anlourdees Veerpalu Anlourdees Veerpalu
#663 F N12
00:17:46.000:17:46.02
(2)
N122F2JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää4:07 min/km00:17:46.0
16628
Manivald Jakobson Manivald Jakobson
#628 M M12
00:17:57.400:17:57.46
(14)
M126M14SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva4:10 min/km00:17:57.4
17502
Anna-Maria Säre Anna-Maria Säre
#502 F N12
00:18:00.200:18:00.23
(3)
N123F3võru biathlonVõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km00:18:00.2
18507
Carena Roomets Carena Roomets
#507 F N14
00:18:00.400:18:00.41
(4)
N141F4Andsumäe kv.RoometsVõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km00:18:00.4
19591
Sten Hiiesalu Sten Hiiesalu
#591 M M12
00:18:00.700:18:00.77
(15)
M127M15RoosisaareVõrumaaTartu4:11 min/km00:18:00.7
20528
Tõnis Timmi Tõnis Timmi
#528 M M14
00:18:07.700:18:07.78
(16)
M148M16Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km00:18:07.7
21512
Matteo Marcus Meitern Matteo Marcus Meitern
#512 M M14
00:18:19.700:18:19.79
(17)
M149M17Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaVõru linn4:15 min/km00:18:19.7
22519
Mariliis Paris Mariliis Paris
#519 F N14
00:18:19.700:18:19.72
(5)
N142F5Viljandi Kesklinna KoolViljandimaaViljandi4:15 min/km00:18:19.7
23532
Robin Parv Robin Parv
#532 M M14
00:18:30.700:18:30.710
(18)
M1410M18Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:18 min/km00:18:30.7
24625
Lukas Siegert Lukas Siegert
#625 M M12
00:18:48.400:18:48.48
(19)
M128M19Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina4:22 min/km00:18:48.4
25503
Regina Parv Regina Parv
#503 F N12
00:18:48.500:18:48.54
(6)
N124F6Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:22 min/km00:18:48.5
26508
Liivika Paas Liivika Paas
#508 F N14
00:18:50.900:18:50.93
(7)
N143F77 HAVIVõrumaaMisso4:23 min/km00:18:50.9
27559
Markus Lehtna Markus Lehtna
#559 M M14
00:18:50.900:18:50.911
(20)
M1411M20Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru4:23 min/km00:18:50.9
28752
Kaspar Saarnits Kaspar Saarnits
#752 M M-vabaklass
00:18:51.900:18:51.92
(21)
M-vabaklass2M21PlekipandePõlvamaaPõlva4:23 min/km00:18:51.9
29706
Erki Keel Erki Keel
#706 M M-vabaklass
00:19:00.700:19:00.73
(22)
M-vabaklass3M22Otepää rattaklubiVõrumaaVõru vald4:25 min/km00:19:00.7
30535
Keiti Püvi Keiti Püvi
#535 F N12
00:19:02.700:19:02.75
(8)
N125F8Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km00:19:02.7
31580
Markus Pungar Markus Pungar
#580 M M12
00:19:03.300:19:03.39
(23)
M129M23Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaaPuiga4:25 min/km00:19:03.3
32523
Olev Piirisild Olev Piirisild
#523 M M14
00:19:07.400:19:07.412
(24)
M1412M24Võru SuusaklubiPiirisildVõrumaaVõru4:26 min/km00:19:07.4
33623
Marcus Sebastian Ilumäe Marcus Sebastian Ilumäe
#623 M M12
00:19:09.400:19:09.410
(25)
M1210M25Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina4:27 min/km00:19:09.4
34656
Aurelia Kumm Aurelia Kumm
#656 F N14
00:19:21.400:19:21.44
(9)
N144F9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km00:19:21.4
35657
Meribel Kumm Meribel Kumm
#657 F N12
00:19:22.200:19:22.26
(10)
N126F10Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km00:19:22.2
36612
Vairo Eomois Vairo Eomois
#612 M M14
00:19:26.700:19:26.713
(26)
M1413M26Tribolt Team spordiklubiEomoisVõrumaaRõuge4:31 min/km00:19:26.7
37522
Kädi-Liis Mäeots Kädi-Liis Mäeots
#522 F N12
00:19:28.700:19:28.77
(11)
N127F11Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:31 min/km00:19:28.7
38731
Siim Laine Siim Laine
#731 M M-vabaklass
00:19:38.000:19:38.04
(27)
M-vabaklass4M27Arens ASTartumaaTartu4:33 min/km00:19:38.0
39652
Amanda Allas Amanda Allas
#652 F N14
00:19:40.200:19:40.25
(12)
N145F12Miina HärmaTartumaaTartu4:34 min/km00:19:40.2
40600
Rico Pedras Rico Pedras
#600 M M12
00:19:48.200:19:48.211
(28)
M1211M28Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn4:36 min/km00:19:48.2
41594
Robin Steven Kaldvee Robin Steven Kaldvee
#594 M M12
00:19:56.900:19:56.912
(29)
M1212M29Vastseliina SpordiklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:38 min/km00:19:56.9
42517
Eliise Liset Lepp Eliise Liset Lepp
#517 F N12
00:19:58.700:19:58.78
(13)
N128F13Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaVõru linn4:38 min/km00:19:58.7
43577
Kert Hüvato Kert Hüvato
#577 M M12
00:20:04.400:20:04.413
(30)
M1213M30FC Helios VõruVõrumaaVõru4:40 min/km00:20:04.4
44557
Mia Mai Huik Mia Mai Huik
#557 F N12
00:20:06.400:20:06.49
(14)
N129F14Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru4:40 min/km00:20:06.4
45567
Johan Martti Jeedas Johan Martti Jeedas
#567 M M12
00:20:11.000:20:11.014
(31)
M1214M31JeedasVõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km00:20:11.0
46593
Rosibel Marii Kaldvee Rosibel Marii Kaldvee
#593 F N12
00:20:11.000:20:11.010
(15)
N1210F15Vastseliina SpordiklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:41 min/km00:20:11.0
47521
Kadi-Liis Mäeots Kadi-Liis Mäeots
#521 F N12
00:20:11.700:20:11.711
(16)
N1211F16Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km00:20:11.7
48729
Talis Timmi Talis Timmi
#729 M M-vabaklass
00:20:42.200:20:42.25
(32)
M-vabaklass5M32Võrumaa toiduleskusTimmiVõrumaaVõru vald4:48 min/km00:20:42.2
49668
Signe Trolla Signe Trolla
#668 F N-vabaklass
00:20:43.700:20:43.71
(17)
N-vabaklass1F17Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru4:49 min/km00:20:43.7
50588
Kadi Goos Kadi Goos
#588 F N12
00:20:45.400:20:45.412
(18)
N1212F18Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaVõru4:49 min/km00:20:45.4
Page 1 of 6 (271 items)
   

fb