XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Klubi
City
10146 Anette Ahu00:04:33.2T 2008.-2009.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
6143 Andres Kiisel00:04:25.0P 2008.-2009.a.1  
4164 Herta Rajas00:04:22.5T 2006.-2007.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
1181 Kaur Tasane00:04:15.8P 2006.-2007.a.1Luunja keskkool 
42198 Mirell Kuningas00:05:26.2T 2010.-2011.a.1Alutaguse suusaklubi/ Jõhvi spordikool 
21225 Karl Oks00:04:59.3P 2010.-2011.a.1Jõhvi Põhikool 
15199 Mirta Rajas00:04:50.7T 2008.-2009.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
29193 Marten Virkebau00:05:10.5P 2010.-2011.a.2Jõhvi Spordikool 
7182 Keitlyn Kuningas00:04:29.2T 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
2176 Karel Vähk00:04:16.3P 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
12153 Egor Klimenkov00:04:46.5P 2008.-2009.a.2Viru jalgpallikool Tiigrid 
43147 Anette Kivimägi00:05:29.7T 2010.-2011.a.2Iisaku gümnaasium 
53140 Anastassia Petrištševa00:05:53.7T 2010.-2011.a.3Narva PSK/Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 
3141 Andero Virkebau00:04:19.5P 2006.-2007.a.3Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
16142 Andrei Artamonok00:04:55.3P 2008.-2009.a.3KJKKalev Sillamäe 
8175 Kairi Jagant00:04:31.5T 2006.-2007.a.3RSKsPORTKUNDA 
25191 Mariel Ööpik00:05:05.2T 2008.-2009.a.3Jõhvi Spordikool 
32234 Anton Skurjagin00:05:15.0P 2010.-2011.a.3Tammiku põhikool 
17207 Rodion Ištšik00:04:57.5P 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
30213 Triinu Toomel00:05:12.2T 2006.-2007.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
56189 Linda-Alisia Lagoda00:06:03.2T 2010.-2011.a.4  
35196 Mikk Tasane00:05:20.3P 2010.-2011.a.4Luunja keskkool 
5132 Àdàm Ojava00:04:23.5P 2006.-2007.a.4Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
28161 Grette Semenkova00:05:10.0T 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
39157 Emilia Laanjärv00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool 
9136 Aleksejev Ivan00:04:32.0P 2006.-2007.a.5  
66188 Liana Muhhina00:06:27.0T 2010.-2011.a.5Jõhvi Spordikool 
38173 Joakim Olt00:05:22.8P 2010.-2011.a.5Jõhvi Spordikool 
19206 Rihard Rose00:04:58.3P 2008.-2009.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool/Spordikool 
44235 Madly Tarume00:05:31.2T 2008.-2009.a.5Maidla Põhikool 
68233 Karolyn Kolde00:06:29.9T 2010.-2011.a.6Jõhvi Põhikool 
47228 Lison Sööt00:05:42.5T 2008.-2009.a.6  
11230 Risto Kuzhmenkov00:04:42.3P 2006.-2007.a.6Jõhvi Põhikool 
40214 Uljana Baskakova00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.6KJKKalev Sillamäe 
20192 Markus Moor00:04:59.3P 2008.-2009.a.6Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
45158 Gleb Tsernikov00:05:33.5P 2010.-2011.a.6Johvi pohikool 
23186 Kristofer Kütt00:05:01.0P 2008.-2009.a.7Jõhvi Põhikool 
54177 Karina Rumbahh00:05:57.7T 2006.-2007.a.7Slaavi Põhikool 
55171 Jelizaveta Gorbatšjova00:06:01.2T 2008.-2009.a.7KJK Kalev Sillamae 
13203 Pavel Paiste00:04:49.0P 2006.-2007.a.7Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
71208 Ronja Rajas00:06:32.9T 2010.-2011.a.7Illuka lasteaed 
48226 Olivar Toovis00:05:44.8P 2010.-2011.a.7Toila Gümnaasium 
24224 Nikita Gorbunov00:05:02.3P 2008.-2009.a.8Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 
57232 Anastasia Olintsova00:06:05.0T 2008.-2009.a.8Narva PSK  
72220 Adriane Raukas00:06:34.0T 2010.-2011.a.8Otepää Gümnaasium 
63185 Kristin Kender00:06:17.7T 2006.-2007.a.8Toila Gümnaasium 
58131 Aaron Krilovs00:06:05.5P 2010.-2011.a.8Toila Gümnaasium 
14167 Ivan Muhin00:04:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.8KJKKalev Sillamäe 
64163 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld00:06:18.3P 2010.-2011.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
18159 Gregory Johan Lizdenis00:04:58.3P 2006.-2007.a.9Jõhvi Spordikool 
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23