XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Aeg
Klass *
Koht klassis
Klubi
City
5132 Àdàm Ojava00:04:23.5P 2006.-2007.a.4Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
9136 Aleksejev Ivan00:04:32.0P 2006.-2007.a.5  
3141 Andero Virkebau00:04:19.5P 2006.-2007.a.3Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
18159 Gregory Johan Lizdenis00:04:58.3P 2006.-2007.a.9Jõhvi Spordikool 
14167 Ivan Muhin00:04:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.8KJKKalev Sillamäe 
2176 Karel Vähk00:04:16.3P 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
1181 Kaur Tasane00:04:15.8P 2006.-2007.a.1Luunja keskkool 
61184 Kirill Jegorov00:06:13.0P 2006.-2007.a.14KJKKalev Sillamäe 
50187 Kuldar Mänd00:05:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.13Järve Gümnaasium 
49194 Mathew William Trenholm00:05:45.8P 2006.-2007.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
13203 Pavel Paiste00:04:49.0P 2006.-2007.a.7Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
211 Timothy LiivamägiDNSP 2006.-2007.a.Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 
37218 Illarion Porotsin00:05:21.8P 2006.-2007.a.11  
22221 Ilja Lis00:05:00.5P 2006.-2007.a.10Ahtme Gümnaasium 
11230 Risto Kuzhmenkov00:04:42.3P 2006.-2007.a.6Jõhvi Põhikool 
41210 Timofey Goshka00:05:25.3P 2008.-2009.a.15Illuka kool 
33223 Eduard Alt00:05:15.5P 2008.-2009.a.12GAG 
24224 Nikita Gorbunov00:05:02.3P 2008.-2009.a.8Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 
70216 Andrian Lullu00:06:32.8P 2008.-2009.a.21Jõhvi Põhikool 
69217 Rodion Porotsin00:06:30.0P 2008.-2009.a.20  
79205 Rene Lember00:06:49.3P 2008.-2009.a.22Jõhvi Spordikool 
19206 Rihard Rose00:04:58.3P 2008.-2009.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool/Spordikool 
17207 Rodion Ištšik00:04:57.5P 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
20192 Markus Moor00:04:59.3P 2008.-2009.a.6Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
23186 Kristofer Kütt00:05:01.0P 2008.-2009.a.7Jõhvi Põhikool 
26190 Magnus Jagant00:05:06.0P 2008.-2009.a.9KÜG 
51183 Kirill Belinin00:05:50.0P 2008.-2009.a.17Loo JK 
31178 Karl Erich Allikmäe00:05:12.8P 2008.-2009.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
65179 Karle Niinepuu00:06:26.0P 2008.-2009.a.19Jõhvi Põhikool, Jõhvi Spordikool 
84168 Ivan Nikitin00:07:25.5P 2008.-2009.a.24  
27169 Jegor Jefremov00:05:07.5P 2008.-2009.a.10Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
170 Jegor ŽigadloDNSP 2008.-2009.a.Ahtme Gümnaasium 
34162 Henri Marten Mihkelson00:05:18.3P 2008.-2009.a.13Jõhvi Põhikool 
12153 Egor Klimenkov00:04:46.5P 2008.-2009.a.2Viru jalgpallikool Tiigrid 
16142 Andrei Artamonok00:04:55.3P 2008.-2009.a.3KJKKalev Sillamäe 
6143 Andres Kiisel00:04:25.0P 2008.-2009.a.1  
46151 Daniil Mitrofanov00:05:42.0P 2008.-2009.a.16FC Tiigrid 
36137 Alexander Hudilainen00:05:20.8P 2008.-2009.a.14TREENINGPATNER 
52139 Allan Adamson00:05:50.5P 2008.-2009.a.18FC Tiigrid 
83134 Aleksander Fedorenko00:07:23.8P 2008.-2009.a.23Jõhvi Spordikool 
58131 Aaron Krilovs00:06:05.5P 2010.-2011.a.8Toila Gümnaasium 
152 Dmitri ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
149 Arseni ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
75150 Daniel Oliver Trenholm00:06:40.5P 2010.-2011.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
45158 Gleb Tsernikov00:05:33.5P 2010.-2011.a.6Johvi pohikool 
64163 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld00:06:18.3P 2010.-2011.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
77180 Kaspar Sarv00:06:41.0P 2010.-2011.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
38173 Joakim Olt00:05:22.8P 2010.-2011.a.5Jõhvi Spordikool 
73174 Joel Aaron Reiska00:06:36.5P 2010.-2011.a.10Voka Lasteaed / FC Phoenix 
35196 Mikk Tasane00:05:20.3P 2010.-2011.a.4Luunja keskkool 
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23