XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
City
58131 Aaron Krilovs00:06:05.5P 2010.-2011.a.8Toila Gümnaasium 
5132 Àdàm Ojava00:04:23.5P 2006.-2007.a.4Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
90133 Adeele Olt00:08:55.5T 2006.-2007.a.12Jõhvi Spordikool 
72220 Adriane Raukas00:06:34.0T 2010.-2011.a.8Otepää Gümnaasium 
83134 Aleksander Fedorenko00:07:23.8P 2008.-2009.a.23Jõhvi Spordikool 
9136 Aleksejev Ivan00:04:32.0P 2006.-2007.a.5  
36137 Alexander Hudilainen00:05:20.8P 2008.-2009.a.14TREENINGPATNER 
85138 Alina Bugrova00:07:27.5T 2008.-2009.a.13KJKKalev Sillamäe 
67227 Alina Volkova00:06:28.9T 2006.-2007.a.9Kalev Sillamäe 
52139 Allan Adamson00:05:50.5P 2008.-2009.a.18FC Tiigrid 
57232 Anastasia Olintsova00:06:05.0T 2008.-2009.a.8Narva PSK  
102 Anastassia OlissovaDNST 2008.-2009.a.Narva PSK  
53140 Anastassia Petrištševa00:05:53.7T 2010.-2011.a.3Narva PSK/Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 
3141 Andero Virkebau00:04:19.5P 2006.-2007.a.3Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
16142 Andrei Artamonok00:04:55.3P 2008.-2009.a.3KJKKalev Sillamäe 
6143 Andres Kiisel00:04:25.0P 2008.-2009.a.1  
70216 Andrian Lullu00:06:32.8P 2008.-2009.a.21Jõhvi Põhikool 
145 Aneli PihlakDNST 2006.-2007.a.KJKKalev Sillamäe 
10146 Anette Ahu00:04:33.2T 2008.-2009.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
43147 Anette Kivimägi00:05:29.7T 2010.-2011.a.2Iisaku gümnaasium 
76148 Annabel Jõesaar00:06:41.0T 2010.-2011.a.10Jõhvi Põhikool 
32234 Anton Skurjagin00:05:15.0P 2010.-2011.a.3Tammiku põhikool 
149 Arseni ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
75150 Daniel Oliver Trenholm00:06:40.5P 2010.-2011.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
46151 Daniil Mitrofanov00:05:42.0P 2008.-2009.a.16FC Tiigrid 
152 Dmitri ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
33223 Eduard Alt00:05:15.5P 2008.-2009.a.12GAG 
12153 Egor Klimenkov00:04:46.5P 2008.-2009.a.2Viru jalgpallikool Tiigrid 
80154 Eliise Jõesaar00:06:57.0T 2008.-2009.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
59155 Elisabeth Rattasepp00:06:05.9T 2008.-2009.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
156 Emili MatjušenkoDNST 2008.-2009.a.Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 
39157 Emilia Laanjärv00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool 
45158 Gleb Tsernikov00:05:33.5P 2010.-2011.a.6Johvi pohikool 
18159 Gregory Johan Lizdenis00:04:58.3P 2006.-2007.a.9Jõhvi Spordikool 
87160 Grete Raketski00:07:37.5T 2010.-2011.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
28161 Grette Semenkova00:05:10.0T 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
34162 Henri Marten Mihkelson00:05:18.3P 2008.-2009.a.13Jõhvi Põhikool 
64163 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld00:06:18.3P 2010.-2011.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
4164 Herta Rajas00:04:22.5T 2006.-2007.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
22221 Ilja Lis00:05:00.5P 2006.-2007.a.10Ahtme Gümnaasium 
37218 Illarion Porotsin00:05:21.8P 2006.-2007.a.11  
165 Ingel Säde GamzejevDNST 2010.-2011.a.Jõhvi Põhikool 
91166 Isabel Vallimäe00:08:56.0T 2010.-2011.a.14Mai lasteaed 
14167 Ivan Muhin00:04:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.8KJKKalev Sillamäe 
84168 Ivan Nikitin00:07:25.5P 2008.-2009.a.24  
27169 Jegor Jefremov00:05:07.5P 2008.-2009.a.10Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
170 Jegor ŽigadloDNSP 2008.-2009.a.Ahtme Gümnaasium 
55171 Jelizaveta Gorbatšjova00:06:01.2T 2008.-2009.a.7KJK Kalev Sillamae 
38173 Joakim Olt00:05:22.8P 2010.-2011.a.5Jõhvi Spordikool 
73174 Joel Aaron Reiska00:06:36.5P 2010.-2011.a.10Voka Lasteaed / FC Phoenix 
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23