XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Koht *
Nr.
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
City
1181 Kaur Tasane00:04:15.8P 2006.-2007.a.1Luunja keskkool 
2176 Karel Vähk00:04:16.3P 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
3141 Andero Virkebau00:04:19.5P 2006.-2007.a.3Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
4164 Herta Rajas00:04:22.5T 2006.-2007.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
5132 Àdàm Ojava00:04:23.5P 2006.-2007.a.4Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  
6143 Andres Kiisel00:04:25.0P 2008.-2009.a.1  
7182 Keitlyn Kuningas00:04:29.2T 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
8175 Kairi Jagant00:04:31.5T 2006.-2007.a.3RSKsPORTKUNDA 
9136 Aleksejev Ivan00:04:32.0P 2006.-2007.a.5  
10146 Anette Ahu00:04:33.2T 2008.-2009.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
11230 Risto Kuzhmenkov00:04:42.3P 2006.-2007.a.6Jõhvi Põhikool 
12153 Egor Klimenkov00:04:46.5P 2008.-2009.a.2Viru jalgpallikool Tiigrid 
13203 Pavel Paiste00:04:49.0P 2006.-2007.a.7Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
14167 Ivan Muhin00:04:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.8KJKKalev Sillamäe 
15199 Mirta Rajas00:04:50.7T 2008.-2009.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
16142 Andrei Artamonok00:04:55.3P 2008.-2009.a.3KJKKalev Sillamäe 
17207 Rodion Ištšik00:04:57.5P 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
18159 Gregory Johan Lizdenis00:04:58.3P 2006.-2007.a.9Jõhvi Spordikool 
19206 Rihard Rose00:04:58.3P 2008.-2009.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool/Spordikool 
20192 Markus Moor00:04:59.3P 2008.-2009.a.6Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
21225 Karl Oks00:04:59.3P 2010.-2011.a.1Jõhvi Põhikool 
22221 Ilja Lis00:05:00.5P 2006.-2007.a.10Ahtme Gümnaasium 
23186 Kristofer Kütt00:05:01.0P 2008.-2009.a.7Jõhvi Põhikool 
24224 Nikita Gorbunov00:05:02.3P 2008.-2009.a.8Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 
25191 Mariel Ööpik00:05:05.2T 2008.-2009.a.3Jõhvi Spordikool 
26190 Magnus Jagant00:05:06.0P 2008.-2009.a.9KÜG 
27169 Jegor Jefremov00:05:07.5P 2008.-2009.a.10Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
28161 Grette Semenkova00:05:10.0T 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
29193 Marten Virkebau00:05:10.5P 2010.-2011.a.2Jõhvi Spordikool 
30213 Triinu Toomel00:05:12.2T 2006.-2007.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
31178 Karl Erich Allikmäe00:05:12.8P 2008.-2009.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
32234 Anton Skurjagin00:05:15.0P 2010.-2011.a.3Tammiku põhikool 
33223 Eduard Alt00:05:15.5P 2008.-2009.a.12GAG 
34162 Henri Marten Mihkelson00:05:18.3P 2008.-2009.a.13Jõhvi Põhikool 
35196 Mikk Tasane00:05:20.3P 2010.-2011.a.4Luunja keskkool 
36137 Alexander Hudilainen00:05:20.8P 2008.-2009.a.14TREENINGPATNER 
37218 Illarion Porotsin00:05:21.8P 2006.-2007.a.11  
38173 Joakim Olt00:05:22.8P 2010.-2011.a.5Jõhvi Spordikool 
39157 Emilia Laanjärv00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool 
40214 Uljana Baskakova00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.6KJKKalev Sillamäe 
41210 Timofey Goshka00:05:25.3P 2008.-2009.a.15Illuka kool 
42198 Mirell Kuningas00:05:26.2T 2010.-2011.a.1Alutaguse suusaklubi/ Jõhvi spordikool 
43147 Anette Kivimägi00:05:29.7T 2010.-2011.a.2Iisaku gümnaasium 
44235 Madly Tarume00:05:31.2T 2008.-2009.a.5Maidla Põhikool 
45158 Gleb Tsernikov00:05:33.5P 2010.-2011.a.6Johvi pohikool 
46151 Daniil Mitrofanov00:05:42.0P 2008.-2009.a.16FC Tiigrid 
47228 Lison Sööt00:05:42.5T 2008.-2009.a.6  
48226 Olivar Toovis00:05:44.8P 2010.-2011.a.7Toila Gümnaasium 
49194 Mathew William Trenholm00:05:45.8P 2006.-2007.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
50187 Kuldar Mänd00:05:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.13Järve Gümnaasium 
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23