XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi *
City
9136 Aleksejev Ivan00:04:32.0P 2006.-2007.a.5  
6143 Andres Kiisel00:04:25.0P 2008.-2009.a.1  
149 Arseni ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
152 Dmitri ZubarevDNSP 2010.-2011.a.  
84168 Ivan Nikitin00:07:25.5P 2008.-2009.a.24  
56189 Linda-Alisia Lagoda00:06:03.2T 2010.-2011.a.4  
81209 Simon Parts00:07:12.8P 2010.-2011.a.13  
69217 Rodion Porotsin00:06:30.0P 2008.-2009.a.20  
37218 Illarion Porotsin00:05:21.8P 2006.-2007.a.11  
47228 Lison Sööt00:05:42.5T 2008.-2009.a.6  
22221 Ilja Lis00:05:00.5P 2006.-2007.a.10Ahtme Gümnaasium 
170 Jegor ŽigadloDNSP 2008.-2009.a.Ahtme Gümnaasium 
2176 Karel Vähk00:04:16.3P 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
7182 Keitlyn Kuningas00:04:29.2T 2006.-2007.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
20192 Markus Moor00:04:59.3P 2008.-2009.a.6Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
15199 Mirta Rajas00:04:50.7T 2008.-2009.a.2Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
27169 Jegor Jefremov00:05:07.5P 2008.-2009.a.10Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
4164 Herta Rajas00:04:22.5T 2006.-2007.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
10146 Anette Ahu00:04:33.2T 2008.-2009.a.1Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
13203 Pavel Paiste00:04:49.0P 2006.-2007.a.7Alutaguse Suusaklubi 
42198 Mirell Kuningas00:05:26.2T 2010.-2011.a.1Alutaguse suusaklubi/ Jõhvi spordikool 
52139 Allan Adamson00:05:50.5P 2008.-2009.a.18FC Tiigrid 
46151 Daniil Mitrofanov00:05:42.0P 2008.-2009.a.16FC Tiigrid 
33223 Eduard Alt00:05:15.5P 2008.-2009.a.12GAG 
43147 Anette Kivimägi00:05:29.7T 2010.-2011.a.2Iisaku gümnaasium 
41210 Timofey Goshka00:05:25.3P 2008.-2009.a.15Illuka kool 
71208 Ronja Rajas00:06:32.9T 2010.-2011.a.7Illuka lasteaed 
50187 Kuldar Mänd00:05:49.5P 2006.-2007.a.13Järve Gümnaasium 
45158 Gleb Tsernikov00:05:33.5P 2010.-2011.a.6Johvi pohikool 
39157 Emilia Laanjärv00:05:23.7T 2006.-2007.a.5Jõhvi Põhikool 
80154 Eliise Jõesaar00:06:57.0T 2008.-2009.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
59155 Elisabeth Rattasepp00:06:05.9T 2008.-2009.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
165 Ingel Säde GamzejevDNST 2010.-2011.a.Jõhvi Põhikool 
87160 Grete Raketski00:07:37.5T 2010.-2011.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
28161 Grette Semenkova00:05:10.0T 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
34162 Henri Marten Mihkelson00:05:18.3P 2008.-2009.a.13Jõhvi Põhikool 
64163 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld00:06:18.3P 2010.-2011.a.9Jõhvi Põhikool 
76148 Annabel Jõesaar00:06:41.0T 2010.-2011.a.10Jõhvi Põhikool 
75150 Daniel Oliver Trenholm00:06:40.5P 2010.-2011.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
23186 Kristofer Kütt00:05:01.0P 2008.-2009.a.7Jõhvi Põhikool 
78200 Mirtel Kõue Gamzejev00:06:46.7T 2006.-2007.a.10Jõhvi Põhikool 
49194 Mathew William Trenholm00:05:45.8P 2006.-2007.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
31178 Karl Erich Allikmäe00:05:12.8P 2008.-2009.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
77180 Kaspar Sarv00:06:41.0P 2010.-2011.a.12Jõhvi Põhikool 
17207 Rodion Ištšik00:04:57.5P 2008.-2009.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
60204 Reeli Rostin00:06:06.7T 2008.-2009.a.10Jõhvi Põhikool 
86222 Mirtel Paunver00:07:30.5T 2010.-2011.a.11Jõhvi Põhikool 
30213 Triinu Toomel00:05:12.2T 2006.-2007.a.4Jõhvi Põhikool 
88219 Tenver Dello00:07:39.5P 2010.-2011.a.14Jõhvi Põhikool 
21225 Karl Oks00:04:59.3P 2010.-2011.a.1Jõhvi Põhikool 
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23