VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - VII Kütioru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi *
Team
Maakond
Finish
1813 Siim Türna40:14.4M306Male17   40:14.4
2615 Rauno Kaiv42:11.4M218Male24   42:11.4
11526 Dagmar Tonska50:52.6N409Female25   50:52.6
3538 Tatjana Mannima43:02.1N304Female5   43:02.1
4543 Kajar Tilga44:13.9M505Male38   44:13.9
13054 Riina Lepistik53:28.5N502Female31   53:28.5
62 Erle UdrasNot startedN30Female   
14976 Margus Lumi56:41.8M3028Male107 Lumi 56:41.8
14885 Marju Parv56:01.8N4013Female42 Parv 56:01.8
85108 Kristi Helekivi48:30.6N213Female18   48:30.6
84109 Mait Kaaver48:28.5M2120Male67   48:28.5
66112 Marko Liiv46:15.6M4010Male52 Liiv 46:15.6
22117 Emrich Needo41:27.6M308Male21   41:27.6
24128 Aleksandr Varikov41:55.9M309Male22 Varikov 41:55.9
72133 Alar Venne47:13.9M2117Male58   47:13.9
111139 Siim Land50:37.6M4019Male88   50:37.6
119167 Robert Kala51:40.8M3025Male93 Kala 51:40.8
161172 Merle Teppo1:00:08.5N3021Female51   1:00:08.5
47173 Ülar Lehiste44:19.4M406Male39   44:19.4
168174 Triin Kuiv1:06:17.7N3025Female57   1:06:17.7
138176 Ülla Urgand54:48.8N4012Female34   54:48.8
88177 Rene Tarros48:44.1M3021Male70   48:44.1
142170 Moonika Savi55:16.3N162Female38   55:16.3
1627 Marion Tibar39:35.9N301Female1#HeadInimesed  39:35.9
93137 Raul Goos49:31.6M4014Male75.Goos 49:31.6
54129 Andre Kukk45:24.1M2112Male44100  45:24.1
113114 Marke Maidla50:47.0N408Female242JVBr  50:47.0
467 Marge Allmann44:17.4N402Female82JVBr  44:17.4
64105 Rain Lees46:05.6M409Male51Antsla Inno  46:05.6
127 Aimar ParveNot startedM30MaleAS Rauameister  
73115 Urmas Voitka47:28.1M507Male59Barrus  47:28.1
3697 Karmo Tiidu43:06.1M3011Male31Barrus AS  43:06.1
83152 Keijo Tõrra48:17.3M3018Male66Barrus AS  48:17.3
11625 Epp Kottisse51:11.6N3011Female26Circle KKottisse 51:11.6
75 Aire HulkkoNot startedN40FemaleCoopHulkko 
9669 Merle Vidder49:47.3N309Female19EE SK  49:47.3
7598 Virgo Agan47:57.1M2118Male61Eesti Korvpalliliit  47:57.1
7872 Tauri Hainsoo47:58.5M3017Male62Egle  47:58.5
4958 Tõnu Hendrikson44:31.9M407Male41Ekstreempark  44:31.9
155134 Kristiina Kaldre57:38.0N4016Female47Elisa Spordiklubi  57:38.0
132151 Kaupo Kant53:45.8M4026Male101EMK Võru Kogudus  53:45.8
16081 Ulvi Lond59:06.5N503Female50Express Post  59:06.5
10324 Kaidi Salujõe50:12.3N3010Female21Fitring Oü  50:12.3
124 Indrek Ivask38:55.2M304Male12fnt  38:55.2
12 Mark Saarnik Not startedM21MaleFNT Spordiklubi  
720 Eno Lukk35:58.0M215Male7FNT Spordiklubi  35:58.0
95156 Andre Treial49:43.8M2123Male77Forega   49:43.8
25185 Olev Org42:08.1M502Male23Freeolev Valga42:08.1
11414 Rene Kottisse50:49.3M4021Male90G4s spordiklubiKottisse 50:49.3
11270 Margus Helm50:45.3M4020Male89G4s spordiklubi  50:45.3
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234