Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2018 - XII Tapa Valla Rahvajooks ja kepikõnnimatk
30 Sep 2018

     
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiFinish
124
Raido Mitt00:22:08.5Mehed1M#Headinimesed00:22:08.5
25
Dmitri Aristov00:22:20.0Mehed2MTreeningparner/sportland tiim00:22:20.0
312
Taavi Kilki00:22:43.8Mehed3MKJK VIKE/TÜ00:22:43.8
4109
Cris Poll00:23:39.5Mehed4MHaka Plast00:23:39.5
59
Maido Hermsalu00:23:58.0Mehed5M00:23:58.0
6131
Jaanus Undrest00:24:41.5Mehed6MOmniva00:24:41.5
722
Veilberg Meelis00:24:52.0M45+1MVike00:24:52.0
852
Urmas Põldre00:25:16.5M45+2MUP Sport00:25:16.5
96
Liis-Grete Arro00:25:17.5Naised1FTÄPPSPORTLASED00:25:17.5
1037
Asko Valdmann00:25:27.0Mehed7MSparta00:25:27.0
11113
Kristo Kaukül00:25:43.5Mehed8MRakvere Spordikool00:25:43.5
1243
Lauri Monvelt00:25:48.5Mehed9MTransfer1.net00:25:48.5
1315
Reemet Küünruss00:26:04.3Mehed10MSparta00:26:04.3
1433
Marion Tibar00:26:11.0Naised2F#Headinimesed00:26:11.0
15127
Jaanus Bauman00:26:39.0Mehed11M 00:26:39.0
1640
Erik Zavadskis00:26:49.0M45+3MSparta00:26:49.0
17123
Martin Kalmet00:27:05.3Mehed12M00:27:05.3
188
Ants Heinsoo00:27:11.3M45+4MAlbe team00:27:11.3
19129
Reigo Lehtla00:27:28.8M45+5MSaku Maraton00:27:28.8
20103
Irina Savinitš00:27:39.3Naised3F00:27:39.3
21104
Mait Evisalu00:27:43.8M45+6M00:27:43.8
22117
Moonika Pilli00:27:46.8Naised4FJooksupartner00:27:46.8
2344
Vambo Oolberg00:27:56.0M45+7M00:27:56.0
2451
Alar Peek00:28:27.5M45+8MViru-Nigula Spordiklubi00:28:27.5
2531
Ainar Sepnik00:28:33.3Mehed13MSK Running00:28:33.3
2641
Vahur Kungur00:28:44.3M45+9M00:28:44.3
2747
Ela Vulla00:29:03.5Naised5FVike00:29:03.5
28107
Teet Fimberg00:29:44.8M45+10MSimuna SK00:29:44.8
2954
Jekaterina Pihlak00:30:09.5N40+1F00:30:09.5
3039
Kelly Vildek00:30:26.8Naised6FRakvere OK00:30:26.8
311
Aulo Aasmaa00:30:41.0Mehed14MViimsi Sport00:30:41.0
32105
Renee Annula00:30:58.3M45+11M00:30:58.3
3336
Tuuli Vaher00:31:04.8Naised7FRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi00:31:04.8
34122
Kaido Varik00:31:13.3Mehed15M00:31:13.3
3538
Moona Aneth Vihlver00:31:15.0Neiud1FKF Suusaklubi00:31:15.0
3610
Karina Jaunmuktane00:31:47.8Naised8FUP Sport00:31:47.8
3723
Krista Mets-Raudla00:32:14.3N40+2F00:32:14.3
3813
Rein Kriks00:32:34.5M45+12MRakvere OK00:32:34.5
3918
Ülle Liiv00:32:44.8N40+3FAS Aru Grupp00:32:44.8
402
Ingrid Ait00:32:58.0N40+4F00:32:58.0
4126
Piret Pärtli00:34:13.5Naised9F00:34:13.5
42101
Anett Kari00:34:27.0Neiud2FRakvere OK00:34:27.0
4330
Ago Saaver00:35:40.6M45+13M00:35:40.6
4416
Ragne Leesnurm00:35:43.3Naised10F00:35:43.3
45119
Maie Alaots00:36:22.6N40+5F00:36:22.6
4653
Anu-Mall Naarits00:36:58.0N40+6FUP Sport00:36:58.0
4732
Peep Taaler00:37:06.1Mehed16M00:37:06.1
48130
Raili Rooba00:37:37.8N40+7FRakvere OK00:37:37.8
4929
Tiina Säälik00:37:51.6N40+8FSK ProRunner00:37:51.6
5017
Helen Leuska00:37:56.3Naised11F00:37:56.3
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)