VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond *
Maakond
Omavalitsus
31 Rauno Jallai00:51:46.5M212241994M3RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald
82 Aimar Hussar00:54:48.9M304371981M8Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
23 Ivar Ivanov00:48:00.4M301341984M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru
104 Indrek Ivask00:56:06.4M305371981M10FNT VõrumaaVõru
65 Mikk Laur00:53:53.2M303321986M6  VõrumaaVõru
156 Kurmet Kaldaru00:57:05.7M215221996M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
227 Siim Türna00:58:27.5M3010331985M21  VõrumaaVõru
298 Mark Saarnik01:00:05.4M217251993M26Fnt spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
2710 Talis Nurk00:59:54.3M3011361982M25OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald
2011 Rauno Kaiv00:58:17.8M216271991M19  VõrumaaVõru
1712 Marion Tibar00:57:39.7N301371981F1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
4313 Sirli Hanni01:02:36.4N304331985F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald
7316 Maigi Vaikla01:06:16.7N402431975F12SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
6818 Merlin Mürk01:05:29.7N307311987F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
10721 Aili Sarik01:09:37.7N504501968F17Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald
122 Karel Hussar00:47:06.4M211231995M1TÜASK/Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
1423 Kaidar Hussar00:56:46.7M401471971M14Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
7225 Kristjan Sok01:06:11.5M163162002M61Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
2828 Tatjana Mannima00:59:56.9N302381980F3Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
1129 Hando Allmann00:56:24.4M181172001M11OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
12730 Meribel Meitern01:12:18.1N162152003F21Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
3835 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga01:02:12.4M183172001M34Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
4636 Danel Kangro01:02:57.3M3018311987M41SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
6937 Martti Nõmme01:05:55.2M2114251993M58Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru
3738 Kajar Tilga01:01:46.9M506511967M33  ValgamaaOtepää vald
9139 Kevin Kaldmäe01:07:23.5M2120261992M77Fnt spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
8540 Marika Jäädmaa01:07:09.8N501501968F13OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
22041 Silvia Saarniit01:36:12.3N601631955F69  PõlvamaaPõlva
5248 Sten-Jörgen Leis01:03:39.5M142132005M47Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru Vald
14549 Mariliis Paris01:14:16.5N141142004F26Viljandi Kesklinna Kool ViljandimaaViljandi
1650 Andre Viitkin00:57:37.7M182182000M16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
7851 Markus Oja01:06:55.2M143132005M66Võru SUKL VõrumaaVoru linn
552 Klaus Mark Kolpakov00:52:50.9M213191999M5Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru vald
1853 Mihkel Järveoja00:57:51.2M308321986M17OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
754 Arlet Raha00:54:19.4M214221996M7  VõrumaaVõru vald
932 Urmas Utar00:55:34.9M501511967M9Tabasalu TK TartumaaÜlenurme
10443 Margus Laanemäe01:09:06.2M4014401978M88  TartumaaTartu
17845 Raili Mägi01:19:06.5N3015321986F44OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
19946 Anita Laanejõe01:23:44.5N166162002F59OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
14756 Liivika Paas01:14:41.7N142132005F287 HAVI VõrumaaMisso
16957 Matteo Marcus Meitern01:17:59.2M1411132005M130Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
12859 Ingrid Ivanov01:12:18.1N214291989F22Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu
3261 Karel Nagel01:00:33.0M218191999M29Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
12263 Kaidi Salujõe01:11:46.2N308331985F19Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna
15366 Juho Joonas01:15:40.0M4025491969M122HRK VõrumaaVõru
8267 Fred Needo01:07:06.5M3024351983M70OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
10273 Kairo Sillaste01:08:57.2M2123261992M86Võru Täiskasvanute gümnaasium VõrumaaVõru vald
4174 Karl Erik Oppar01:02:27.4M161162002M37Vastseliina spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
8975 Kristi Helekivi01:07:22.2N213271991F14  TartumaaTartu
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb