VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond *
Omavalitsus
1712 Marion Tibar00:57:39.7N301371981F1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
49100 Mikk Paju01:03:29.3M2110221996M44TÜASK HarjumaaTallinn
193115 Kristiina Kaldre01:22:40.5N4011411977F54Elisa spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn
179152 Marja Stina Saaliste01:19:13.3N218221996F45Tartu Ülikool HarjumaaTallinn
79179 Rauno Liebenau01:06:56.5M2117281990M67Apollo kauplused HarjumaaTallinn
132119 Alger Ers01:12:37.7M4021431975M108Projector HiiumaaHiiumaa
12263 Kaidi Salujõe01:11:46.2N308331985F19Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna
1853 Mihkel Järveoja00:57:51.2M308321986M17OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
22041 Silvia Saarniit01:36:12.3N601631955F69  PõlvamaaPõlva
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
2131 Erko Jakobson00:58:21.7M309391979M20OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
228125 Vladimir Sukhorukov02:00:59.1M5019551963M153Evropa PõlvamaaPetseri
13126 Martin Adusoo00:56:37.4M307321986M13SK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva linn
70127 Vladimir Rõ˛ov01:05:56.7M507501968M59Mehikoorma PõlvamaaRäpina vald
12091 Rein Kalle01:11:19.2M4019431975M102Keskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva vald
135171 Valmer Zopp01:12:44.1M3029361982M111Llihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva
76158 Kalev Kajaste01:06:51.0M602641954M64Räpina sk Põlvamaaräpina vald
144137 Ago Käis01:14:14.0M604651953M119OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
47131 Andre Kukk01:03:02.6M219231995M42100 PõlvamaaPõlva
67132 Margit Avikson01:05:28.1N306371981F10OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
44133 Marko Avikson01:02:49.7M3016381980M39OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
60145 Silver Koit01:04:31.2M407471971M53TreeninpartnerKoitPõlvamaaPõlva vald
92180 Sander Valdas01:07:30.2M4011421976M78OK Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva linn
159188 Tauri Hainsoo01:16:17.0M3034311987M126Egle PõlvamaaPõlva
160189 Egle Poll01:16:17.2N217281990F34Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
115197 Aleksi Mähar01:10:41.0M603631955M97Laho talu. PõlvamaaRäpina vald
23185 Kaupo Sabre00:59:05.2M503541964M22Põlva VK PõlvamaaPõlva
158213 Tiit Kaasik01:16:10.0M5014541964M125Eraisik PõlvamaaPõlva vald
134224 Martin Erik Maripuu01:12:42.8M165162002M110OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
170226 Ülla Urgand01:18:03.2N409401978F40  PõlvamaaRäpina vald
59248 Marten Vunukainen01:04:29.0M2112271991M52OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva vald
24249 Rainer Pungar00:59:18.4M402401978M23cyclon Põlvamaaräpina vald
182250 Darius Kostõgov01:19:55.2M1412142004M135Põlva spordikool PõlvamaaPõlva vald
105211 Samuel Kolsar01:09:14.7M164152003M89OK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva
161113 Brigitte Panker01:16:19.7N144142004F35OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
210114 Raivo Panker01:26:17.0M5016531965M147SK MercuryPankerRaplamaaRapla
6695 Ardy Utar01:05:23.5M2113281990M57Tabasalu TK TartumaaTartu
13387 Robert Tiismus01:12:38.3M5011501968M109Tartu Ülikool TartumaaTartu
117104 Arto Tõnnis01:10:44.2M2125281990M99RTG SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ TartumaaTartu
77105 Silver Ao01:06:52.5M2116291989M65ASMM TartumaaTartu
196172 Rita Kivila01:22:58.2N4012441974F57Valio Eesti AS TartumaaTartu
932 Urmas Utar00:55:34.9M501511967M9Tabasalu TK TartumaaÜlenurme
2710 Talis Nurk00:59:54.3M3011361982M25OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald
10443 Margus Laanemäe01:09:06.2M4014401978M88  TartumaaTartu
444 Jaagup Truusalu00:52:07.9M302301988M4OK VõruTruusaluTartumaaTartu
16370 Tõnis Pärnala01:16:36.0M2127281990M127  TartumaaTartu
20871 Ulvi Lond01:25:25.2N506511967F62Express Post TartumaaTartu
12472 Martin Meltsov01:12:05.0M3028381980M104Haanja RattaklubiMeltsovTartumaaTartu
8975 Kristi Helekivi01:07:22.2N213271991F14  TartumaaTartu
9076 Mait Kaaver01:07:22.5M2119261992M76  TartumaaTartu
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb