VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus *
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus
3947 Markus Mäeuibo01:02:17.7M141132005M35Võru SuusaklubiKunnapuuVõrumaaVõru linn
5248 Sten-Jörgen Leis01:03:39.5M142132005M47Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru Vald
7851 Markus Oja01:06:55.2M143132005M66Võru SUKL VõrumaaVoru linn
15055 Carena Roomets01:14:56.5N143132005F30Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaaVõru vald
14756 Liivika Paas01:14:41.7N142132005F287 HAVI VõrumaaMisso
16957 Matteo Marcus Meitern01:17:59.2M1411132005M130Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
9864 Lars Piirmann01:08:08.0M147132005M84Võru SUKLPiirmannVõrumaavald
201140 Mathias Veesaar01:23:47.2M1414132005M142Kuldre VõrumaaAntsla
97155 Raimond Kaup01:07:57.5M146132005M83Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
204156 Markus Lehtna01:24:18.5M1415132005M144Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn
200244 Otto Toomas Kibena01:23:44.5M1413132005M141OK Võru VõrumaaRõuge
182250 Darius Kostõgov01:19:55.2M1412142004M135Põlva spordikool PõlvamaaPõlva vald
186160 Aurelia Kumm01:20:27.5N145142004F49Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn
227176 Vairo Eomois01:54:27.3M1417142004M152Tribolt Team SpordiklubiEomoisVõrumaaRõuge vald
113196 Henri Kesa01:10:29.5M149142004M95Võru Biathlon VõrumaaOsula
215201 Oliver Kimask01:27:45.7M1416142004M150Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru
106223 Kert Sander Eerik01:09:20.9M148142004M90Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
161113 Brigitte Panker01:16:19.7N144142004F35OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
125130 Olev Piirisild01:12:11.7M1410142004M105Võru SuusaklubiPiirisildVõrumaaVõru
9583 Robin Parv01:07:49.3M145142004M81Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn
8789 Gert Trolla01:07:17.2M144142004M74Vastseliina spordiklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
14549 Mariliis Paris01:14:16.5N141142004F26Viljandi Kesklinna Kool ViljandimaaViljandi
12730 Meribel Meitern01:12:18.1N162152003F21Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
189112 Roosmarii Räim01:21:49.1N164152003F52Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru
105211 Samuel Kolsar01:09:14.7M164152003M89OK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva
223205 Emma Joonas01:38:41.3N168152003F72Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
209170 Merli Mari Utsal01:25:45.7N167152003F63Haanja suusaklubi/koolUtsalVõrumaaRõuge vald
71195 Tanel Parm01:05:57.7M162162002M60  VõrumaaVõru
134224 Martin Erik Maripuu01:12:42.8M165162002M110OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
195237 Gerda Narusk01:22:56.5N165162002F56Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru
162139 Triinu Hausenberg01:16:23.0N163162002F36Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru
4174 Karl Erik Oppar01:02:27.4M161162002M37Vastseliina spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
7225 Kristjan Sok01:06:11.5M163162002M61Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
5314 Johanna Udras01:03:40.8N161162002F6Võru SuusaklubiUdrasVõrumaaVõru
19946 Anita Laanejõe01:23:44.5N166162002F59OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
12662 Karel Kuragin01:12:16.2M186172001M106VKHKKuraginVõrumaaVõru
1129 Hando Allmann00:56:24.4M181172001M11OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
3835 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga01:02:12.4M183172001M34Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
206107 Getriin Vasilkovski01:25:04.2N181172001F61Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru linn
190212 Kevin Palm01:21:51.2M187172001M138Vastseliina spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
211221 Astrid Erik01:26:26.8N182182000F64Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
54102 Robin Järg01:03:51.7M184182000M48Vastseliina G VõrumaaVõru vald
6478 Karl-Gustav Sok01:05:01.5M185182000M56Nõo RG/ Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
1650 Andre Viitkin00:57:37.7M182182000M16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
552 Klaus Mark Kolpakov00:52:50.9M213191999M5Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru vald
3261 Karel Nagel01:00:33.0M218191999M29Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
184 Kevin LimboStartedM21191999MHaanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaV?ru
119151 Carl Ülejõe01:10:49.7M2126191999M101Katusepartner VõrumaaVõru
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
156 Kurmet Kaldaru00:57:05.7M215221996M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb