VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus *
15165 Ago Urb01:15:31.7M3032371981M121Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
8085 Marko Liiv01:06:57.1M408421976M68  VõrumaaAntsla
201140 Mathias Veesaar01:23:47.2M1414132005M142Kuldre VõrumaaAntsla
156143 Ülar Morel01:16:08.2M4026421976M124Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla
157178 Kaia Pruuli01:16:08.5N408421976F33Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla
30192 Väino Villemson01:00:07.7M505501968M27Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla
12203 Valmar Sisask00:56:33.5M306331985M12Espak Tartu VõrumaaAntsla
111194 Rain Lees01:10:02.6M4015401978M93Antsla inno VõrumaaAntsla vald
101227 Siiri Kaaver01:08:53.0N503541964F16SHM TartumaaElva vald
176228 Jaano Kaaver01:18:42.2M5015541964M133SHM TartumaaElva vald
203123 Madis Perli01:23:54.7M2130221996M143Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja
132119 Alger Ers01:12:37.7M4021431975M108Projector HiiumaaHiiumaa
14756 Liivika Paas01:14:41.7N142132005F287 HAVI VõrumaaMisso
118207 Renee Praks01:10:48.8M4018431975M100OÜ REMONTER ValgamaaNõuni
113196 Henri Kesa01:10:29.5M149142004M95Võru Biathlon VõrumaaOsula
2828 Tatjana Mannima00:59:56.9N302381980F3Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
3738 Kajar Tilga01:01:46.9M506511967M33  ValgamaaOtepää vald
16584 Maive Vill01:16:49.2N3011361982F37Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää vald
228125 Vladimir Sukhorukov02:00:59.1M5019551963M153Evropa PõlvamaaPetseri
148157 Vladimir Sedov01:14:48.7M605631955M120Evropa Välismaa / Other countriesPetseri
135171 Valmer Zopp01:12:44.1M3029361982M111Llihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva
159188 Tauri Hainsoo01:16:17.0M3034311987M126Egle PõlvamaaPõlva
160189 Egle Poll01:16:17.2N217281990F34Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
23185 Kaupo Sabre00:59:05.2M503541964M22Põlva VK PõlvamaaPõlva
105211 Samuel Kolsar01:09:14.7M164152003M89OK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva
134224 Martin Erik Maripuu01:12:42.8M165162002M110OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
47131 Andre Kukk01:03:02.6M219231995M42100 PõlvamaaPõlva
67132 Margit Avikson01:05:28.1N306371981F10OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
44133 Marko Avikson01:02:49.7M3016381980M39OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
144137 Ago Käis01:14:14.0M604651953M119OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
2131 Erko Jakobson00:58:21.7M309391979M20OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
22041 Silvia Saarniit01:36:12.3N601631955F69  PõlvamaaPõlva
1853 Mihkel Järveoja00:57:51.2M308321986M17OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
13126 Martin Adusoo00:56:37.4M307321986M13SK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva linn
92180 Sander Valdas01:07:30.2M4011421976M78OK Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva linn
158213 Tiit Kaasik01:16:10.0M5014541964M125Eraisik PõlvamaaPõlva vald
59248 Marten Vunukainen01:04:29.0M2112271991M52OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva vald
182250 Darius Kostõgov01:19:55.2M1412142004M135Põlva spordikool PõlvamaaPõlva vald
60145 Silver Koit01:04:31.2M407471971M53TreeninpartnerKoitPõlvamaaPõlva vald
12091 Rein Kalle01:11:19.2M4019431975M102Keskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva vald
168209 Diana Pungar01:16:51.2N3012351983F39Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga
167210 Marko Pungar01:16:51.0M3035361982M129KVÜAPungarVõrumaaPuiga
170226 Ülla Urgand01:18:03.2N409401978F40  PõlvamaaRäpina vald
115197 Aleksi Mähar01:10:41.0M603631955M97Laho talu. PõlvamaaRäpina vald
76158 Kalev Kajaste01:06:51.0M602641954M64Räpina sk Põlvamaaräpina vald
24249 Rainer Pungar00:59:18.4M402401978M23cyclon Põlvamaaräpina vald
70127 Vladimir Rõ˛ov01:05:56.7M507501968M59Mehikoorma PõlvamaaRäpina vald
161113 Brigitte Panker01:16:19.7N144142004F35OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
210114 Raivo Panker01:26:17.0M5016531965M147SK MercuryPankerRaplamaaRapla
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb