VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus
144137 Ago Käis01:14:14.0M604651953M119OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
15165 Ago Urb01:15:31.7M3032371981M121Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
141169 Ahti Utsal01:13:32.7M5013531965M116Vaskna turismitalu/Haanja suusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaRõuge vald
121109 Aigar Aasa01:11:44.7M3027381980M103KündjaSpordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
140236 Aigar Piho01:13:32.5M5012551963M115SÜ Taevatäht VõrumaaRõuge vald
10721 Aili Sarik01:09:37.7N504501968F17Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald
82 Aimar Hussar00:54:48.9M304371981M8Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
81144 Alar Venne01:07:02.7M2118281990M69  VõrumaaVõru linn
75241 Aleksandr Kirimov01:06:48.5M2115281990M63Puiga VõrumaaVõru
3460 Aleksandr Varikov01:00:54.2M3013351983M30 VarikovVõrumaaVõru
115197 Aleksi Mähar01:10:41.0M603631955M97Laho talu. PõlvamaaRäpina vald
132119 Alger Ers01:12:37.7M4021431975M108Projector HiiumaaHiiumaa
202136 Alla Tasso01:23:49.5N3024391979F60Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaaVäimela
142163 Allan Aniott01:13:47.0M4023481970M117PuigaAniotidVõrumaaVõru vald
47131 Andre Kukk01:03:02.6M219231995M42100 PõlvamaaPõlva
1650 Andre Viitkin00:57:37.7M182182000M16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
8897 Andres Järvpõld01:07:19.5M4010481970M75Puuslik OÜ VõrumaaRõuge vald
177141 Andri Pütsep01:18:57.2M3037351983M134CL VõrumaaVõru
74174 Andrus Taul01:06:41.7M3023381980M62Torupillitalu ValgamaaTõrva vald
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
19946 Anita Laanejõe01:23:44.5N166162002F59OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
217135 Anneli Ilves01:31:32.5N3026391979F67Kündja spordiklubiTuulVõrumaaVõru vald
174108 Annemai Tupp01:18:13.5N4010441974F43Pro Optika VõrumaaVõru
137124 Anti Eskla01:13:06.5M4022451973M113Haanja Rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
171148 Anu Taul01:18:08.0N3013391979F41Haanja VõrumaaRõuge vald
6695 Ardy Utar01:05:23.5M2113281990M57Tabasalu TK TartumaaTartu
754 Arlet Raha00:54:19.4M214221996M7  VõrumaaVõru vald
62190 Arno Tammjärv01:04:51.6M601611957M55Haanja Rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
117104 Arto Tõnnis01:10:44.2M2125281990M99RTG SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ TartumaaTartu
93193 Artur Schotter01:07:48.5M2121281990M79  TartumaaTartu
211221 Astrid Erik01:26:26.8N182182000F64Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
186160 Aurelia Kumm01:20:27.5N145142004F49Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn
188153 Brett Koemets01:21:00.0N3020341984F51Kündja Soprdiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
161113 Brigitte Panker01:16:19.7N144142004F35OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
15055 Carena Roomets01:14:56.5N143132005F30Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaaVõru vald
119151 Carl Ülejõe01:10:49.7M2126191999M101Katusepartner VõrumaaVõru
6317 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim01:04:54.5N401411977F8Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru
139120 Dagmar Tonska01:13:26.3N406401978F25  VõrumaaVÕRU
4636 Danel Kangro01:02:57.3M3018311987M41SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
182250 Darius Kostõgov01:19:55.2M1412142004M135Põlva spordikool PõlvamaaPõlva vald
168209 Diana Pungar01:16:51.2N3012351983F39Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga
146162 Egle Käämer01:14:37.2N309331985F27R?uge VõrumaaR?uge
160189 Egle Poll01:16:17.2N217281990F34Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
223205 Emma Joonas01:38:41.3N168152003F72Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
83229 Emrich Needo01:07:06.5M3025381980M71  VõrumaaVõru vald
14934 Epp Kottisse01:14:53.3N3010361982F29Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru
2131 Erko Jakobson00:58:21.7M309391979M20OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
221150 Evely Luik01:36:43.4N3028321986F70KL Võru VõrumaaVõru
8267 Fred Needo01:07:06.5M3024351983M70OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
195237 Gerda Narusk01:22:56.5N165162002F56Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb