VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht *
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus
122 Karel Hussar00:47:06.4M211231995M1TÜASK/Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
23 Ivar Ivanov00:48:00.4M301341984M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru
31 Rauno Jallai00:51:46.5M212241994M3RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald
444 Jaagup Truusalu00:52:07.9M302301988M4OK VõruTruusaluTartumaaTartu
552 Klaus Mark Kolpakov00:52:50.9M213191999M5Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru vald
65 Mikk Laur00:53:53.2M303321986M6  VõrumaaVõru
754 Arlet Raha00:54:19.4M214221996M7  VõrumaaVõru vald
82 Aimar Hussar00:54:48.9M304371981M8Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
932 Urmas Utar00:55:34.9M501511967M9Tabasalu TK TartumaaÜlenurme
104 Indrek Ivask00:56:06.4M305371981M10FNT VõrumaaVõru
1129 Hando Allmann00:56:24.4M181172001M11OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
12203 Valmar Sisask00:56:33.5M306331985M12Espak Tartu VõrumaaAntsla
13126 Martin Adusoo00:56:37.4M307321986M13SK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva linn
1423 Kaidar Hussar00:56:46.7M401471971M14Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
156 Kurmet Kaldaru00:57:05.7M215221996M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
1650 Andre Viitkin00:57:37.7M182182000M16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
1712 Marion Tibar00:57:39.7N301371981F1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
1853 Mihkel Järveoja00:57:51.2M308321986M17OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
1926 Peep Joonas00:58:00.0M502521966M18Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru
2011 Rauno Kaiv00:58:17.8M216271991M19  VõrumaaVõru
2131 Erko Jakobson00:58:21.7M309391979M20OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
227 Siim Türna00:58:27.5M3010331985M21  VõrumaaVõru
23185 Kaupo Sabre00:59:05.2M503541964M22Põlva VK PõlvamaaPõlva
24249 Rainer Pungar00:59:18.4M402401978M23cyclon Põlvamaaräpina vald
25601 Olev Org00:59:21.9M504521966M24Freeolev ValgamaaValga
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
2710 Talis Nurk00:59:54.3M3011361982M25OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald
2828 Tatjana Mannima00:59:56.9N302381980F3Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
298 Mark Saarnik01:00:05.4M217251993M26Fnt spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
30192 Väino Villemson01:00:07.7M505501968M27Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla
31204 Märt Kivila01:00:25.9M3012361982M28OK Ilves TartumaaTartu
3261 Karel Nagel01:00:33.0M218191999M29Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
3319 Kertu Ränkel01:00:48.7N303301988F4Võru SuusaklubiRaidoVõrumaaVõru
3460 Aleksandr Varikov01:00:54.2M3013351983M30 VarikovVõrumaaVõru
35138 Tauno Mölder01:01:26.3M3014321986M31Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge
3633 Tõnis Räim01:01:41.7M403461972M32Vastseliina spordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru
3738 Kajar Tilga01:01:46.9M506511967M33  ValgamaaOtepää vald
3835 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga01:02:12.4M183172001M34Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
3947 Markus Mäeuibo01:02:17.7M141132005M35Võru SuusaklubiKunnapuuVõrumaaVõru linn
4088 Karmo Tiidu01:02:18.7M3015351983M36Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru
4174 Karl Erik Oppar01:02:27.4M161162002M37Vastseliina spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
429 Rene Kottisse01:02:32.1M404411977M38G4S SpordiklubiKottisseVõrumaaVõru
4313 Sirli Hanni01:02:36.4N304331985F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald
44133 Marko Avikson01:02:49.7M3016381980M39OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
45238 Kristo Ivask01:02:57.2M3017321986M40Sparta VõrumaaRõuge
4636 Danel Kangro01:02:57.3M3018311987M41SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
47131 Andre Kukk01:03:02.6M219231995M42100 PõlvamaaPõlva
4842 Tanel Mõttus01:03:21.2M3019331985M43OK VõruPerekond SeiklejadVõrumaaVõru linn
49100 Mikk Paju01:03:29.3M2110221996M44TÜASK HarjumaaTallinn
50216 Janar Fomatškin01:03:29.3M3020341984M45Team Tribolt TartumaaTartu
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb