VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 34. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Vanus
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus
1712 Marion Tibar00:57:39.7N301371981F1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
122 Karel Hussar00:47:06.4M211231995M1TÜASK/Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
2624 Anette Kasemets00:59:26.4N211211997F2Sakala Suusaklubi PõlvamaaPõlva
23 Ivar Ivanov00:48:00.4M301341984M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru
31 Rauno Jallai00:51:46.5M212241994M3RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald
2828 Tatjana Mannima00:59:56.9N302381980F3Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
3319 Kertu Ränkel01:00:48.7N303301988F4Võru SuusaklubiRaidoVõrumaaVõru
444 Jaagup Truusalu00:52:07.9M302301988M4OK VõruTruusaluTartumaaTartu
552 Klaus Mark Kolpakov00:52:50.9M213191999M5Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru vald
4313 Sirli Hanni01:02:36.4N304331985F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald
5314 Johanna Udras01:03:40.8N161162002F6Võru SuusaklubiUdrasVõrumaaVõru
65 Mikk Laur00:53:53.2M303321986M6  VõrumaaVõru
754 Arlet Raha00:54:19.4M214221996M7  VõrumaaVõru vald
55234 Maiki Maalberg01:04:03.7N212271991F7OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
82 Aimar Hussar00:54:48.9M304371981M8Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
6317 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim01:04:54.5N401411977F8Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru
6520 Inga Siegert01:05:13.8N305351983F9Vastseliina spordiklubiSiegertVõrumaaVastseliina
932 Urmas Utar00:55:34.9M501511967M9Tabasalu TK TartumaaÜlenurme
104 Indrek Ivask00:56:06.4M305371981M10FNT VõrumaaVõru
67132 Margit Avikson01:05:28.1N306371981F10OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
6818 Merlin Mürk01:05:29.7N307311987F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
1129 Hando Allmann00:56:24.4M181172001M11OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
7316 Maigi Vaikla01:06:16.7N402431975F12SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
12203 Valmar Sisask00:56:33.5M306331985M12Espak Tartu VõrumaaAntsla
8540 Marika Jäädmaa01:07:09.8N501501968F13OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
13126 Martin Adusoo00:56:37.4M307321986M13SK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva linn
8975 Kristi Helekivi01:07:22.2N213271991F14  TartumaaTartu
1423 Kaidar Hussar00:56:46.7M401471971M14Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
156 Kurmet Kaldaru00:57:05.7M215221996M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
100215 Jana Kink01:08:50.0N502501968F15OK KapeKinkTartumaaTartu
101227 Siiri Kaaver01:08:53.0N503541964F16SHM TartumaaElva vald
1650 Andre Viitkin00:57:37.7M182182000M16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
1853 Mihkel Järveoja00:57:51.2M308321986M17OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
10721 Aili Sarik01:09:37.7N504501968F17Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald
1926 Peep Joonas00:58:00.0M502521966M18Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru
10858 Maris Moor01:09:51.5N403451973F18Vastseliina spordiklubiMoorVõrumaaVõru vald
12263 Kaidi Salujõe01:11:46.2N308331985F19Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna
2011 Rauno Kaiv00:58:17.8M216271991M19  VõrumaaVõru
2131 Erko Jakobson00:58:21.7M309391979M20OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
123116 Marke Maidla01:11:49.0N404401978F202JVBr VõrumaaVõru vald
12730 Meribel Meitern01:12:18.1N162152003F21Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
227 Siim Türna00:58:27.5M3010331985M21  VõrumaaVõru
12859 Ingrid Ivanov01:12:18.1N214291989F22Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu
23185 Kaupo Sabre00:59:05.2M503541964M22Põlva VK PõlvamaaPõlva
130232 Susann Kivi01:12:21.5N215251993F23  TartumaaTartu
24249 Rainer Pungar00:59:18.4M402401978M23cyclon Põlvamaaräpina vald
25601 Olev Org00:59:21.9M504521966M24Freeolev ValgamaaValga
131181 Ülle Harju01:12:31.0N405441974F24Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald
2710 Talis Nurk00:59:54.3M3011361982M25OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald
139120 Dagmar Tonska01:13:26.3N406401978F25  VõrumaaVÕRU
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb