Õhtujooks 2018 - IV etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Race Series
Statistika
17 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Klubi
12836 Leila Luik00:26:40.0N1TYASK
3525 Külli Pirksaar00:30:36.0N40+1PRIA
80824 Marilin Riives00:37:30.8N181 
1833 Olavi Allase00:22:42.2M1Tartu Vangla
10796 Pärtel Piirimäe00:26:35.5M40+1SK ProRunner
6857 Robin Möll00:25:51.7M181Ülenurme Gümnaasiumi spordiklubi
43446 Sille Rell00:31:23.8N40+2AS Rait
13822 Priit Tuubel00:27:05.0M40+2 
2834 Rauno Laumets00:23:11.7M2SK ProRunner
23823 Martin Riives00:29:27.8M182 
133465 Merilii Jalg00:51:35.3N182OLPG
15783 Minna Kuslap00:27:28.7N2SK Jooksupartner
20789 Sille Puhu00:29:15.5N3Cyclon
51809 Andreas Trumm00:33:08.8M183TÜASK
14799 Indrek Ermel00:27:13.7M40+3 
47855 Kai Saar00:32:36.3N40+3Bronx wood
3305 Karl Mäe00:24:08.5M3 
4353 Enari Tõnström00:24:34.0M4 
56813 Toomas Herodes00:33:54.3M184TÜ Spordiklubi
29460 Triinu Bergmann00:30:05.0N4SK ProRunner
16854 Kaido Saar00:27:51.0M40+4Bronx wood
54808 Siiri Pilt00:33:52.5N40+4TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
17804 Tiit Palu00:28:19.3M40+5Teater Vanemuine
94810 Martin Trumm00:39:32.8M185TÜASK
5784 Madis Osjamets00:25:47.5M5Sparta
34781 Eliise Hoogand00:30:27.4N5Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
66486 Evelin Pellenen00:34:40.0N40+5 
57451 Keelia Hallap00:34:07.0N6 
110453 Holger Tiismus00:41:31.0M186 
88463 Rita Kivila00:38:32.3N40+6 
7805 Olari Orm00:25:56.5M6SK ProRunner
2616 Raido Matson00:29:48.8M40+6 
27787 Rein Oder00:29:48.8M40+721CC Triatloniklubi
58443 Jaanika Kurgjärv00:34:10.8N7Tartu Vangla
91447 Katrin Trumm00:38:55.8N40+7Maanteeamet
8483 Einar Pihlap00:26:09.5M7Raintree Estonia OÜ
131412 Geir-Kristjan Kääri00:51:12.3M187Tartu ratsakool
103388 Liis Voitka00:41:04.3N40+8 
9792 Andres Nöps00:26:30.5M8TÜ ASK
61859 Helena Peik00:34:21.3N8Swedbank spordiklubi
303 Raul Kangur00:30:06.5M40+8OK Peko
105847 Merle Aru00:41:25.8N40+9Sportland Team
63499 Kerli Kuusk00:34:31.0N9 
3124 Ando Viispert00:30:08.5M40+9PRIA
1117 Deniss Salmijanov00:26:38.0M9Tartu Spordiselts Kalev
65815 Mana Kaasik00:34:34.3N10 
11426 Silvia Saarniit00:41:57.5N40+10 
1829 Robert Unga00:28:44.2M10 
3632 Kristjan Timmusk00:30:57.8M40+10Hea Algus MTÜ
11830 Reet Paatsi00:43:46.3N40+11 
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
fb