Õhtujooks 2018 - IV etapp
17 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubi
484
Ago Arro Ago Arro
#484 M
Not startedNot startedMTRISMILE
123458
Aire Koik Aire Koik
#458 N40+
00:44:54.500:44:54.513N40+13
21842
Aivar Lankov Aivar Lankov
#842 M
00:29:18.000:29:18.012M12
31
Alari Kannus Alari Kannus
#31 M
Not startedNot startedMTartu Vangla
85806
Aleksei Jašin Aleksei Jašin
#806 M
00:38:00.800:38:00.837M37Tartu Ülikool
67832
Alger Ers Alger Ers
#832 M40+
00:34:59.800:34:59.818M40+18
132850
Aljona Liivak Aljona Liivak
#850 N
00:51:14.100:51:14.138N38Sportland Team
3124
Ando Viispert Ando Viispert
#24 M40+
00:30:08.500:30:08.59M40+9PRIA
51809
Andreas Trumm Andreas Trumm
#809 M18
00:33:08.800:33:08.83M183TÜASK
71844
Andres Ehrenpreis Andres Ehrenpreis
#844 M
00:36:16.800:36:16.831M31Kamapallide degusteerimise salasekt
9792
Andres Nöps Andres Nöps
#792 M
00:26:30.500:26:30.58M8TÜ ASK
480
Andri Sokka Andri Sokka
#480 M
Not startedNot startedMTÜ Keemiaüliõpilaste Selts
845
Annabel Ansi Annabel Ansi
#845 N
Not startedNot startedNSportland Team
13734
Annely Põldaru Annely Põldaru
#34 N40+
01:01:39.101:01:39.115N40+15Hea Algus
445
Anti Reiman Anti Reiman
#445 M
Not startedNot startedMSuusahullud
130462
Anu Poom Anu Poom
#462 N40+
00:50:54.800:50:54.814N40+14
90350
Arvi Nõmm Arvi Nõmm
#350 M
00:38:46.600:38:46.641M41
124437
Asko Laaniste Asko Laaniste
#437 M
00:46:32.000:46:32.045M45Tartu Ülikool
23
Björn Puna Björn Puna
#23 M40+
Not startedNot startedM40+Viies Käsi OÜ
122489
Brigitta Mõttus Brigitta Mõttus
#489 N
00:44:30.000:44:30.034N34
8215
Brit Padjus Brit Padjus
#15 N
00:37:48.500:37:48.516N16Swedbanki spordiklubi
1117
Deniss Salmijanov Deniss Salmijanov
#17 M
00:26:38.000:26:38.09M9Tartu Spordiselts Kalev
8483
Einar Pihlap Einar Pihlap
#483 M
00:26:09.500:26:09.57M7Raintree Estonia OÜ
34781
Eliise Hoogand Eliise Hoogand
#781 N
00:30:27.400:30:27.45N5Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
84807
Elisabeth Kelner Elisabeth Kelner
#807 N
00:38:00.500:38:00.517N17HAF spordiklubi
4353
Enari Tõnström Enari Tõnström
#353 M
00:24:34.000:24:34.04M4
113448
Epp Kuljus Epp Kuljus
#448 N
00:41:36.000:41:36.030N30Estiko AS
70829
Erki Palm Erki Palm
#829 M40+
00:35:52.800:35:52.820M40+20
73496
Erki Tamm Erki Tamm
#496 M40+
00:36:48.500:36:48.521M40+21
32494
Esko Miljukov Esko Miljukov
#494 M
00:30:13.300:30:13.317M17
121840
Eti Soo Eti Soo
#840 N
00:44:11.000:44:11.033N33
66486
Evelin Pellenen Evelin Pellenen
#486 N40+
00:34:40.000:34:40.05N40+5
131412
Geir-Kristjan Kääri Geir-Kristjan Kääri
#412 M18
00:51:12.300:51:12.37M187Tartu ratsakool
116826
Genely Mänd Genely Mänd
#826 N
00:42:21.300:42:21.331N31
35
Gerda Sillaste Gerda Sillaste
#35 N40+
Not startedNot startedN40+Hea Algus
107848
Gerly Soe Gerly Soe
#848 N
00:41:26.000:41:26.026N26Sportland Team
81825
Hana Dankova Hana Dankova
#825 N
00:37:47.300:37:47.315N15Chair of Bioorganic Chemistry
134466
Hannes Jalg Hannes Jalg
#466 M40+
00:51:36.300:51:36.327M40+27
38435
Heiki Roletsky Heiki Roletsky
#435 M40+
00:31:02.800:31:02.811M40+11SK ProRunner
140491
Helbe Kivirand Helbe Kivirand
#491 N40+
01:07:42.401:07:42.417N40+17
61859
Helena Peik Helena Peik
#859 N
00:34:21.300:34:21.38N8Swedbank spordiklubi
135835
Helmi Ulrika Helmi Ulrika
#835 N
00:55:01.300:55:01.339N39
110453
Holger Tiismus Holger Tiismus
#453 M18
00:41:31.000:41:31.06M186
10
Ilmar Tagel Ilmar Tagel
#10 M40+
Not startedNot startedM40+TriSmile/Kanepi vald
14799
Indrek Ermel Indrek Ermel
#799 M40+
00:27:13.700:27:13.73M40+3
791
Indrek Jürgenson Indrek Jürgenson
#791 M40+
Not startedNot startedM40+Omniva SK
95839
Ingrid Jufkin Ingrid Jufkin
#839 N
00:39:38.500:39:38.518N18AS Salvest
58443
Jaanika Kurgjärv Jaanika Kurgjärv
#443 N
00:34:10.800:34:10.87N7Tartu Vangla
42454
Jaanus Burk Jaanus Burk
#454 M
00:31:18.000:31:18.023M23
99444
Janek Süld Janek Süld
#444 M
00:40:33.500:40:33.543M43mtü tmb element
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
   

fb