ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond27 km vahefinish
1417Andrey Krasnov1:42:53.3M1M1Venemaa1:00:29.9
2416Sergey Turyshev1:43:00.8M2M2Venemaa1:00:30.4
3413Gleb Retivykh1:45:21.5M3M3Venemaa1:00:31.4
412Kauri Kõiv1:49:41.8M4M4 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:03:45.1
52Sander Linnus1:49:43.0M5M5areal teamVõru maakond1:03:45.9
611Andreas Veerpalu1:51:40.3M6M6Sparta spordiseltsValga maakond1:04:40.6
73Algo Kärp1:51:49.5M7M7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:04:39.9
848Andres Kollo1:55:52.8M8M8CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:40.9
99Juri Širokov1:55:53.3M9M9CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond1:07:36.4
104Taavi Lehemaa1:55:54.6M10M10CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond1:07:39.2
115Martin Nassar1:55:55.8M11M11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:36.1
1214Arvi Anton1:56:05.1M12M12Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:37.4
1322Juri Kovaljov1:56:11.6M201M13MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond1:07:37.2
147Raul Seema1:56:51.3M401M14Harju maakond1:07:37.4
1517Indrek Hubel1:57:11.3M13M15Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:08:19.9
1627Andres Juursalu1:57:25.1M14M16SuusahulludTartu maakond1:07:40.2
17414Natalia Matveeva1:58:16.3N1F1Venemaa1:08:26.7
1829Tatjana Mannima1:58:17.3N2F2Valga maakond1:08:25.7
1982Rainer Tokko1:58:19.3M402M17Harju maakond1:08:22.2
2025Siim Vinter1:58:19.5M15M18Harju maakond1:08:22.6
2118Aimar Hussar1:58:20.3M16M19areal teamVõru maakond1:08:25.4
2246Andreas Kraas1:58:42.8M403M20Spordipood Duncan.eeTartu maakond1:08:30.6
2332Aivar Ridamäe1:59:06.1M404M21areal teamHarju maakond1:08:26.0
2415Rait Pallo2:00:37.3M405M22areal teamValga maakond1:08:24.4
2528Kaidar Hussar2:00:41.8M406M23areal teamVõru maakond1:09:32.2
2630Rimo Timm2:00:42.6M17M24Harju maakond1:09:47.4
2723Johan Talihärm2:00:56.8M18M25 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:41.4
2852Carl Sõlg2:01:21.3M19M26Grossi ToidukaubadLääne-Viru maakond1:08:54.4
2949Tarmo Neemela2:01:23.3M501M27Eesti SportlaneHarju maakond1:09:39.4
30399Gert Jõeäär2:02:43.6M20M28Harju maakond1:12:06.2
3134Margus Rõuk2:02:54.1M21M29Lääne-Viru maakond1:10:40.9
326Allar Soo2:03:16.3M22M30areal teamJõgeva maakond1:10:46.2
3338Kristjan Linnus2:03:21.8M23M31areal teamVõru maakond1:09:40.7
3453Emeri Lepp2:03:36.3M407M32Harju maakond1:11:46.9
3542Norman Pirk2:03:36.3M24M33Lääne maakond1:11:50.2
3650Janno Rodendau2:03:40.3M408M34RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond1:11:38.7
3710Andreas Baum2:03:44.1M25M35Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond1:11:49.4
3839Artur Rauk2:04:16.8M26M36ÕhuvägiHarju maakond1:11:54.9
3921Üllar Lillmets2:04:19.8M409M37Lääne-Viru maakond1:11:48.7
4094Romet Sutt2:04:20.8M27M38Suusaklubi JõuluPärnu maakond1:09:46.9
4174Merilin Jürisaar2:04:22.8N201F3Harju maakond1:11:47.7
4245Viljar Haav2:04:24.1M4010M39Viimsi SportHarju maakond1:11:52.9
4351Madis Sildvee2:05:07.3M4011M40Lääne-Viru maakond1:11:58.7
4463Kaupo Kattai2:05:36.8M4012M41RTRHarju maakond1:12:00.7
4533Ago Veilberg2:05:41.1M502M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond1:11:56.7
4626Peep Kivil2:06:13.3M4013M43Ida-Viru maakond1:11:53.4
4741Joosep Tammemäe2:06:26.1M28M44Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:09:05.4
4862Roland Toome2:06:28.8M503M45siplasedLääne-Viru maakond1:12:06.4
4947Kaspar Krauvärk2:06:46.3M202M46Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond1:15:13.2
5065Janek Punkov2:06:49.8M4014M47Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond1:13:50.4
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
   

fb