ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond27 km vahefinish
1417Andrey KrasnovAndrey Krasnov
#417 M M
1:42:53.31:42:53.31
(1)
M1M1Venemaa1:00:29.9
2416Sergey TuryshevSergey Turyshev
#416 M M
1:43:00.81:43:00.82
(2)
M2M2Venemaa1:00:30.4
3413Gleb RetivykhGleb Retivykh
#413 M M
1:45:21.51:45:21.53
(3)
M3M3Venemaa1:00:31.4
412Kauri KõivKauri Kõiv
#12 M M
1:49:41.81:49:41.84
(4)
M4M4 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:03:45.1
52Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#2 M M
1:49:43.01:49:43.05
(5)
M5M5areal teamVõru maakond1:03:45.9
611Andreas VeerpaluAndreas Veerpalu
#11 M M
1:51:40.31:51:40.36
(6)
M6M6Sparta spordiseltsValga maakond1:04:40.6
73Algo KärpAlgo Kärp
#3 M M
1:51:49.51:51:49.57
(7)
M7M7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:04:39.9
848Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#48 M M
1:55:52.81:55:52.88
(8)
M8M8CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:40.9
99Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#9 M M
1:55:53.31:55:53.39
(9)
M9M9CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond1:07:36.4
104Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#4 M M
1:55:54.61:55:54.610
(10)
M10M10CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond1:07:39.2
115Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#5 M M
1:55:55.81:55:55.811
(11)
M11M11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:36.1
1214Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#14 M M
1:56:05.11:56:05.112
(12)
M12M12Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:37.4
1322Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#22 M M20
1:56:11.61:56:11.61
(13)
M201M13MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond1:07:37.2
147Raul SeemaRaul Seema
#7 M M40
1:56:51.31:56:51.31
(14)
M401M14Harju maakond1:07:37.4
1517Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#17 M M
1:57:11.31:57:11.313
(15)
M13M15Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:08:19.9
1627Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#27 M M
1:57:25.11:57:25.114
(16)
M14M16SuusahulludTartu maakond1:07:40.2
17414Natalia MatveevaNatalia Matveeva
#414 F N
1:58:16.31:58:16.31
(1)
N1F1Venemaa1:08:26.7
1829Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#29 F N
1:58:17.31:58:17.32
(2)
N2F2Valga maakond1:08:25.7
1982Rainer TokkoRainer Tokko
#82 M M40
1:58:19.31:58:19.32
(17)
M402M17Harju maakond1:08:22.2
2025Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#25 M M
1:58:19.51:58:19.515
(18)
M15M18Harju maakond1:08:22.6
2118Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#18 M M
1:58:20.31:58:20.316
(19)
M16M19areal teamVõru maakond1:08:25.4
2246Andreas KraasAndreas Kraas
#46 M M40
1:58:42.81:58:42.83
(20)
M403M20Spordipood Duncan.eeTartu maakond1:08:30.6
2332Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#32 M M40
1:59:06.11:59:06.14
(21)
M404M21areal teamHarju maakond1:08:26.0
2415Rait PalloRait Pallo
#15 M M40
2:00:37.32:00:37.35
(22)
M405M22areal teamValga maakond1:08:24.4
2528Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#28 M M40
2:00:41.82:00:41.86
(23)
M406M23areal teamVõru maakond1:09:32.2
2630Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#30 M M
2:00:42.62:00:42.617
(24)
M17M24Harju maakond1:09:47.4
2723Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#23 M M
2:00:56.82:00:56.818
(25)
M18M25 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:41.4
2852Carl SõlgCarl Sõlg
#52 M M
2:01:21.32:01:21.319
(26)
M19M26Grossi ToidukaubadLääne-Viru maakond1:08:54.4
2949Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#49 M M50
2:01:23.32:01:23.31
(27)
M501M27Eesti SportlaneHarju maakond1:09:39.4
30399Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#399 M M
2:02:43.62:02:43.620
(28)
M20M28Harju maakond1:12:06.2
3134Margus RõukMargus Rõuk
#34 M M
2:02:54.12:02:54.121
(29)
M21M29Lääne-Viru maakond1:10:40.9
326Allar SooAllar Soo
#6 M M
2:03:16.32:03:16.322
(30)
M22M30areal teamJõgeva maakond1:10:46.2
3338Kristjan LinnusKristjan Linnus
#38 M M
2:03:21.82:03:21.823
(31)
M23M31areal teamVõru maakond1:09:40.7
3542Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#42 M M
2:03:36.32:03:36.324
(33)
M24M33Lääne maakond1:11:50.2
3453Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#53 M M40
2:03:36.32:03:36.37
(32)
M407M32Harju maakond1:11:46.9
3650Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#50 M M40
2:03:40.32:03:40.38
(34)
M408M34RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond1:11:38.7
3710Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#10 M M
2:03:44.12:03:44.125
(35)
M25M35Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond1:11:49.4
3839Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#39 M M
2:04:16.82:04:16.826
(36)
M26M36ÕhuvägiHarju maakond1:11:54.9
3921Üllar LillmetsÜllar Lillmets
#21 M M40
2:04:19.82:04:19.89
(37)
M409M37Lääne-Viru maakond1:11:48.7
4094Romet SuttRomet Sutt
#94 M M
2:04:20.82:04:20.827
(38)
M27M38Suusaklubi JõuluPärnu maakond1:09:46.9
4174Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#74 F N20
2:04:22.82:04:22.81
(3)
N201F3Harju maakond1:11:47.7
4245Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#45 M M40
2:04:24.12:04:24.110
(39)
M4010M39Viimsi SportHarju maakond1:11:52.9
4351Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#51 M M40
2:05:07.32:05:07.311
(40)
M4011M40Lääne-Viru maakond1:11:58.7
4463Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#63 M M40
2:05:36.82:05:36.812
(41)
M4012M41RTRHarju maakond1:12:00.7
4533Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
2:05:41.12:05:41.12
(42)
M502M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond1:11:56.7
4626Peep KivilPeep Kivil
#26 M M40
2:06:13.32:06:13.313
(43)
M4013M43Ida-Viru maakond1:11:53.4
4741Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#41 M M
2:06:26.12:06:26.128
(44)
M28M44Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:09:05.4
4862Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#62 M M50
2:06:28.82:06:28.83
(45)
M503M45siplasedLääne-Viru maakond1:12:06.4
4947Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#47 M M20
2:06:46.32:06:46.32
(46)
M202M46Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond1:15:13.2
5065Janek PunkovJanek Punkov
#65 M M40
2:06:49.82:06:49.814
(47)
M4014M47Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond1:13:50.4
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
   

fb