ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond27 km vahefinish
147Raul Seema1:56:51.3M401M14Harju maakond1:07:37.4
1322Juri Kovaljov1:56:11.6M201M13MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond1:07:37.2
5235Heleri Kivil2:08:47.3N401F4Tartu maakond1:12:41.7
2949Tarmo Neemela2:01:23.3M501M27Eesti SportlaneHarju maakond1:09:39.4
4174Merilin Jürisaar2:04:22.8N201F3Harju maakond1:11:47.7
8977Urmas Kanep2:14:13.6M601M83Harju maakond1:16:54.4
168104Ene Aigro2:29:20.2N501F12Valga maakond1:25:04.4
235172Tiina Idavain2:39:15.2N601F17Järva maakond1:31:55.5
169180Andris Dainis2:29:20.2M701M1575A-Valka/LVVidzeme1:25:16.9
17414Natalia Matveeva1:58:16.3N1F1Venemaa1:08:26.7
1417Andrey Krasnov1:42:53.3M1M1Venemaa1:00:29.9
2416Sergey Turyshev1:43:00.8M2M2Venemaa1:00:30.4
2224009Juhan Lukk2:37:54.7M702M207SuKl SulaLääne maakond1:29:22.7
320236Nadežda Poljakova2:57:43.0N602F29Ida-Viru maakond1:44:12.0
240241Kaja Ligi2:39:36.2N502F18Harju maakond1:33:00.7
84102Sille Rell2:13:32.4N402F6Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond1:17:09.2
9078Kaupo Jalasto2:14:34.4M602M84Harju maakond1:16:53.9
1982Rainer Tokko1:58:19.3M402M17Harju maakond1:08:22.2
125135Teesi Tuul2:20:54.4N202F8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:21:55.4
4947Kaspar Krauvärk2:06:46.3M202M46Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond1:15:13.2
1829Tatjana Mannima1:58:17.3N2F2Valga maakond1:08:25.7
4533Ago Veilberg2:05:41.1M502M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond1:11:56.7
5331Heidi Raju2:08:59.6N3F5Harju maakond1:11:37.4
12175Jevgeni Vološin2:20:26.4M603M114Ida-Viru maakond1:21:49.2
2246Andreas Kraas1:58:42.8M403M20Spordipood Duncan.eeTartu maakond1:08:30.6
4862Roland Toome2:06:28.8M503M45siplasedLääne-Viru maakond1:12:06.4
3413Gleb Retivykh1:45:21.5M3M3Venemaa1:00:31.4
91409Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov2:14:41.9N403F7ArigatoHarju maakond1:17:06.9
124311Christopher Järve2:20:53.4M203M117Harju maakond1:20:28.4
164331Karolina Pugal2:28:30.7N203F11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:27:59.9
263332Hillar Valk2:44:53.7M703M243VOC/RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond1:36:02.2
274342Marje Viirmann2:47:45.7N503F24Harju maakond1:36:45.2
227385Moona Aneth Vihlver2:38:18.9N204F16Lääne-Viru maakond1:32:59.5
14859Mihkel Trees2:25:04.1M204M140Harju maakond1:19:05.2
2332Aivar Ridamäe1:59:06.1M404M21areal teamHarju maakond1:08:26.0
412Kauri Kõiv1:49:41.8M4M4 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:03:45.1
167138Kalle Kiiranen2:29:14.7M604M156Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond1:24:58.7
158139Regina Kaal2:27:05.6N4F9Harju maakond1:24:55.2
6492Hanno Priks2:09:42.6M504M59MTÜ Karupesa TeamValga maakond1:14:52.4
275284Eve Piilmann2:47:56.2N504F25Harju maakond1:36:23.0
177185Rita Toome2:30:33.7N404F13Lääne-Viru maakond1:26:39.4
186200Maris Moor2:32:10.0N405F14Võru maakond1:28:44.9
380267Elina Lasseron3:20:39.6N505F35Harju maakond1:55:25.0
6990Alar Nigul2:10:32.1M505M64cfc spordiklubiHarju maakond1:14:47.4
16184Jaanika Paalmäe2:28:01.2N5F10SuKl SulaLääne maakond1:20:26.2
52Sander Linnus1:49:43.0M5M5areal teamVõru maakond1:03:45.9
2415Rait Pallo2:00:37.3M405M22areal teamValga maakond1:08:24.4
2064003Kaarel Toss2:35:11.9M605M191Viljandi maakond1:30:16.4
375443Rain Leenpalu3:17:12.8M205M341Lääne-Viru maakond1:51:03.5
386428Ingrid Lindenberg3:22:43.6N506F37Tartu maakond1:53:00.7
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
   

fb