ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond27 km vahefinish
147Raul SeemaRaul Seema
#7 M M40
1:56:51.31:56:51.31
(14)
M401M14Harju maakond1:07:37.4
1322Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#22 M M20
1:56:11.61:56:11.61
(13)
M201M13MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond1:07:37.2
5235Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#35 F N40
2:08:47.32:08:47.31
(4)
N401F4Tartu maakond1:12:41.7
2949Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#49 M M50
2:01:23.32:01:23.31
(27)
M501M27Eesti SportlaneHarju maakond1:09:39.4
4174Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#74 F N20
2:04:22.82:04:22.81
(3)
N201F3Harju maakond1:11:47.7
8977Urmas KanepUrmas Kanep
#77 M M60
2:14:13.62:14:13.61
(83)
M601M83Harju maakond1:16:54.4
168104Ene AigroEne Aigro
#104 F N50
2:29:20.22:29:20.21
(12)
N501F12Valga maakond1:25:04.4
235172Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#172 F N60
2:39:15.22:39:15.21
(17)
N601F17Järva maakond1:31:55.5
169180Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#180 M M70
2:29:20.22:29:20.21
(157)
M701M1575A-Valka/LVVidzeme1:25:16.9
17414Natalia MatveevaNatalia Matveeva
#414 F N
1:58:16.31:58:16.31
(1)
N1F1Venemaa1:08:26.7
1417Andrey KrasnovAndrey Krasnov
#417 M M
1:42:53.31:42:53.31
(1)
M1M1Venemaa1:00:29.9
2416Sergey TuryshevSergey Turyshev
#416 M M
1:43:00.81:43:00.82
(2)
M2M2Venemaa1:00:30.4
2224009Juhan LukkJuhan Lukk
#4009 M M70
2:37:54.72:37:54.72
(207)
M702M207SuKl SulaLääne maakond1:29:22.7
320236Nadežda PoljakovaNadežda Poljakova
#236 F N60
2:57:43.02:57:43.02
(29)
N602F29Ida-Viru maakond1:44:12.0
240241Kaja LigiKaja Ligi
#241 F N50
2:39:36.22:39:36.22
(18)
N502F18Harju maakond1:33:00.7
84102Sille RellSille Rell
#102 F N40
2:13:32.42:13:32.42
(6)
N402F6Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond1:17:09.2
9078Kaupo JalastoKaupo Jalasto
#78 M M60
2:14:34.42:14:34.42
(84)
M602M84Harju maakond1:16:53.9
1982Rainer TokkoRainer Tokko
#82 M M40
1:58:19.31:58:19.32
(17)
M402M17Harju maakond1:08:22.2
125135Teesi TuulTeesi Tuul
#135 F N20
2:20:54.42:20:54.42
(8)
N202F8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:21:55.4
4947Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#47 M M20
2:06:46.32:06:46.32
(46)
M202M46Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond1:15:13.2
1829Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#29 F N
1:58:17.31:58:17.32
(2)
N2F2Valga maakond1:08:25.7
4533Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
2:05:41.12:05:41.12
(42)
M502M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond1:11:56.7
5331Heidi RajuHeidi Raju
#31 F N
2:08:59.62:08:59.63
(5)
N3F5Harju maakond1:11:37.4
12175Jevgeni VološinJevgeni Vološin
#75 M M60
2:20:26.42:20:26.43
(114)
M603M114Ida-Viru maakond1:21:49.2
2246Andreas KraasAndreas Kraas
#46 M M40
1:58:42.81:58:42.83
(20)
M403M20Spordipood Duncan.eeTartu maakond1:08:30.6
4862Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#62 M M50
2:06:28.82:06:28.83
(45)
M503M45siplasedLääne-Viru maakond1:12:06.4
3413Gleb RetivykhGleb Retivykh
#413 M M
1:45:21.51:45:21.53
(3)
M3M3Venemaa1:00:31.4
91409Reeda Tuula-FjodorovReeda Tuula-Fjodorov
#409 F N40
2:14:41.92:14:41.93
(7)
N403F7ArigatoHarju maakond1:17:06.9
124311Christopher JärveChristopher Järve
#311 M M20
2:20:53.42:20:53.43
(117)
M203M117Harju maakond1:20:28.4
164331Karolina PugalKarolina Pugal
#331 F N20
2:28:30.72:28:30.73
(11)
N203F11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:27:59.9
263332Hillar ValkHillar Valk
#332 M M70
2:44:53.72:44:53.73
(243)
M703M243VOC/RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond1:36:02.2
274342Marje ViirmannMarje Viirmann
#342 F N50
2:47:45.72:47:45.73
(24)
N503F24Harju maakond1:36:45.2
227385Moona Aneth VihlverMoona Aneth Vihlver
#385 F N20
2:38:18.92:38:18.94
(16)
N204F16Lääne-Viru maakond1:32:59.5
14859Mihkel TreesMihkel Trees
#59 M M20
2:25:04.12:25:04.14
(140)
M204M140Harju maakond1:19:05.2
2332Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#32 M M40
1:59:06.11:59:06.14
(21)
M404M21areal teamHarju maakond1:08:26.0
412Kauri KõivKauri Kõiv
#12 M M
1:49:41.81:49:41.84
(4)
M4M4 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:03:45.1
167138Kalle KiiranenKalle Kiiranen
#138 M M60
2:29:14.72:29:14.74
(156)
M604M156Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond1:24:58.7
158139Regina KaalRegina Kaal
#139 F N
2:27:05.62:27:05.64
(9)
N4F9Harju maakond1:24:55.2
6492Hanno PriksHanno Priks
#92 M M50
2:09:42.62:09:42.64
(59)
M504M59MTÜ Karupesa TeamValga maakond1:14:52.4
275284Eve PiilmannEve Piilmann
#284 F N50
2:47:56.22:47:56.24
(25)
N504F25Harju maakond1:36:23.0
177185Rita ToomeRita Toome
#185 F N40
2:30:33.72:30:33.74
(13)
N404F13Lääne-Viru maakond1:26:39.4
186200Maris MoorMaris Moor
#200 F N40
2:32:10.02:32:10.05
(14)
N405F14Võru maakond1:28:44.9
380267Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#267 F N50
3:20:39.63:20:39.65
(35)
N505F35Harju maakond1:55:25.0
6990Alar NigulAlar Nigul
#90 M M50
2:10:32.12:10:32.15
(64)
M505M64cfc spordiklubiHarju maakond1:14:47.4
16184Jaanika PaalmäeJaanika Paalmäe
#84 F N
2:28:01.22:28:01.25
(10)
N5F10SuKl SulaLääne maakond1:20:26.2
52Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#2 M M
1:49:43.01:49:43.05
(5)
M5M5areal teamVõru maakond1:03:45.9
2415Rait PalloRait Pallo
#15 M M40
2:00:37.32:00:37.35
(22)
M405M22areal teamValga maakond1:08:24.4
2064003Kaarel TossKaarel Toss
#4003 M M60
2:35:11.92:35:11.95
(191)
M605M191Viljandi maakond1:30:16.4
375443Rain LeenpaluRain Leenpalu
#443 M M20
3:17:12.83:17:12.85
(341)
M205M341Lääne-Viru maakond1:51:03.5
386428Ingrid LindenbergIngrid Lindenberg
#428 F N50
3:22:43.63:22:43.66
(37)
N506F37Tartu maakond1:53:00.7
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
   

fb