ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond27 km vahefinish
17414
Natalia Matveeva1:58:16.3N1F1Venemaa1:08:26.7
1417
Andrey Krasnov1:42:53.3M1M1Venemaa1:00:29.9
2416
Sergey Turyshev1:43:00.8M2M2Venemaa1:00:30.4
1829
Tatjana Mannima1:58:17.3N2F2Valga maakond1:08:25.7
4174
Merilin Jürisaar2:04:22.8N201F3Harju maakond1:11:47.7
3413
Gleb Retivykh1:45:21.5M3M3Venemaa1:00:31.4
5235
Heleri Kivil2:08:47.3N401F4Tartu maakond1:12:41.7
412
Kauri Kõiv1:49:41.8M4M4 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:03:45.1
52
Sander Linnus1:49:43.0M5M5areal teamVõru maakond1:03:45.9
5331
Heidi Raju2:08:59.6N3F5Harju maakond1:11:37.4
611
Andreas Veerpalu1:51:40.3M6M6Sparta spordiseltsValga maakond1:04:40.6
84102
Sille Rell2:13:32.4N402F6Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond1:17:09.2
73
Algo Kärp1:51:49.5M7M7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:04:39.9
91409
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov2:14:41.9N403F7ArigatoHarju maakond1:17:06.9
848
Andres Kollo1:55:52.8M8M8CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:40.9
125135
Teesi Tuul2:20:54.4N202F8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:21:55.4
158139
Regina Kaal2:27:05.6N4F9Harju maakond1:24:55.2
99
Juri Širokov1:55:53.3M9M9CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond1:07:36.4
104
Taavi Lehemaa1:55:54.6M10M10CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond1:07:39.2
16184
Jaanika Paalmäe2:28:01.2N5F10SuKl SulaLääne maakond1:20:26.2
115
Martin Nassar1:55:55.8M11M11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:36.1
164331
Karolina Pugal2:28:30.7N203F11Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:27:59.9
1214
Arvi Anton1:56:05.1M12M12Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:07:37.4
168104
Ene Aigro2:29:20.2N501F12Valga maakond1:25:04.4
1322
Juri Kovaljov1:56:11.6M201M13MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond1:07:37.2
177185
Rita Toome2:30:33.7N404F13Lääne-Viru maakond1:26:39.4
186200
Maris Moor2:32:10.0N405F14Võru maakond1:28:44.9
147
Raul Seema1:56:51.3M401M14Harju maakond1:07:37.4
1517
Indrek Hubel1:57:11.3M13M15Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond1:08:19.9
201134
Anette Baum2:35:02.9N6F15Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond1:30:21.9
1627
Andres Juursalu1:57:25.1M14M16SuusahulludTartu maakond1:07:40.2
227385
Moona Aneth Vihlver2:38:18.9N204F16Lääne-Viru maakond1:32:59.5
1982
Rainer Tokko1:58:19.3M402M17Harju maakond1:08:22.2
235172
Tiina Idavain2:39:15.2N601F17Järva maakond1:31:55.5
240241
Kaja Ligi2:39:36.2N502F18Harju maakond1:33:00.7
2025
Siim Vinter1:58:19.5M15M18Harju maakond1:08:22.6
2118
Aimar Hussar1:58:20.3M16M19areal teamVõru maakond1:08:25.4
245205
Tiina Tiisler2:40:36.7N406F19Tartu RulluisuklubiPõlva maakond1:30:18.9
255206
Eeva Avik2:43:43.4N7F20Harju maakond1:34:25.2
2246
Andreas Kraas1:58:42.8M403M20Spordipood Duncan.eeTartu maakond1:08:30.6
2332
Aivar Ridamäe1:59:06.1M404M21areal teamHarju maakond1:08:26.0
264244
Eve Jaeski2:45:01.5N407F21Tartu maakond1:35:19.2
269262
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim2:46:31.5N408F22Võru SuusaklubiVõru maakond1:33:08.7
2415
Rait Pallo2:00:37.3M405M22areal teamValga maakond1:08:24.4
2528
Kaidar Hussar2:00:41.8M406M23areal teamVõru maakond1:09:32.2
270207
Marju Tempel2:46:53.5N409F23Harju maakond1:35:50.7
2630
Rimo Timm2:00:42.6M17M24Harju maakond1:09:47.4
274342
Marje Viirmann2:47:45.7N503F24Harju maakond1:36:45.2
2723
Johan Talihärm2:00:56.8M18M25 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond1:07:41.4
275284
Eve Piilmann2:47:56.2N504F25Harju maakond1:36:23.0
Page 1 of 10 (466 items)
   

fb