ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
115Henri Roos01:41:19M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
210Karl Erik Rabakukk01:41:23M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
38Juri Širokov01:41:29M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
46Taavi Lehemaa01:41:45M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
5348Meelis Rebane01:42:36M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
64Ilmar Udam01:43:04M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
726Johan Talihärm01:44:06M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
83Martin Nassar01:44:07M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
965Bert Tippi01:44:26M7M9CFC SpordiklbuiHarju maakond00:50:50
1089Allain-Marco Anton01:44:34M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
1123Rait Pallo01:44:39M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
129Rimo Timm01:44:42M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
135Allar Kivil01:44:43M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
1411Allar Soo01:44:46M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
1520Virgo Karu01:44:49M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
1629Gert Jõeäär01:44:51M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
1712Juri Kovaljov01:44:54M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1813Aimar Hussar01:45:04M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
19280Danny-Rocco Anton01:45:12M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
20346Rauno Pikkor01:45:31M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
2145Kaspar Krauvärk01:46:00M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
227Andreas Baum01:46:16M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
2321Kaidar Hussar01:46:17M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
2434Norman Pirk01:46:22M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
25354Üllar Lillmets01:46:26M407M25Lääne-Viru maakond00:51:02
2617Alar Savastver01:48:41M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
2722Aivar Ridamäe01:48:43M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
2814Indrek Hubel01:48:48M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
29257Raivo Pärnpuu01:49:05M502M29CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:25
3035Karl Laasik01:49:25M15M30Harju maakond00:52:24
31142Toomas Horma01:49:52M16M31Tartu SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:52:23
3216Andres Juursalu01:50:02M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
3378Kaupo Tammemäe01:50:12M18M33Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:51:01
34133Roger Kaegas01:50:27M205M34Lääne-Viru maakond00:52:31
3525Kert Keskpaik01:50:33M19M35CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:34
3648Tõnu Reinov01:50:39M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
3733Ago Veilberg01:50:40M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
3827Janno Rodendau01:51:11M4010M38RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:53:34
3941Hannes Normak01:51:15M4011M39Harju maakond00:53:11
4039Madis Sildvee01:51:28M4012M40Lääne-Viru maakond00:54:19
4163Andrus Kasekamp01:51:42M4013M41CYCLONViljandi maakond00:54:10
4244Roland Toome01:51:47M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
4392Alar Ervin01:51:54M20M43Harju maakond00:55:11
44301Aveli Uustalu01:51:55N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
4531Erkki Hummal01:52:42M4014M44SPARTAHarju maakond00:55:10
4649Jaanus Kütson01:53:07M21M45Harju maakond00:55:13
4762Martin Maasik01:53:51M22M46Harju maakond00:55:10
4853Andres Maarits01:54:31M4015M47Harju maakond00:55:14
4955Ivo Tupits01:54:34M506M48Lääne-Viru maakond00:53:58
5040Kaupo Kattai01:54:38M4016M49RTRTartu maakond00:55:31
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)