ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
115Henri RoosHenri Roos
#15 M M
01:41:1901:41:191
(1)
M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
210Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#10 M M
01:41:2301:41:232
(2)
M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
38Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#8 M M
01:41:2901:41:293
(3)
M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
46Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 M M
01:41:4501:41:454
(4)
M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
5348Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#348 M M40
01:42:3601:42:361
(5)
M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
64Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#4 M M40
01:43:0401:43:042
(6)
M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
726Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#26 M M
01:44:0601:44:065
(7)
M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
83Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 M M
01:44:0701:44:076
(8)
M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
965Bert TippiBert Tippi
#65 M M
01:44:2601:44:267
(9)
M7M9CFC SpordiklbuiHarju maakond00:50:50
1089Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#89 M M20
01:44:3401:44:341
(10)
M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
1123Rait PalloRait Pallo
#23 M M40
01:44:3901:44:393
(11)
M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
129Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 M M
01:44:4201:44:428
(12)
M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
135Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#5 M M40
01:44:4301:44:434
(13)
M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
1411Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 M M
01:44:4601:44:469
(14)
M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
1520Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#20 M M50
01:44:4901:44:491
(15)
M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
1629Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#29 M M
01:44:5101:44:5110
(16)
M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
1712Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#12 M M20
01:44:5401:44:542
(17)
M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1813Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#13 M M
01:45:0401:45:0411
(18)
M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
19280Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#280 M M20
01:45:1201:45:123
(19)
M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
20346Rauno PikkorRauno Pikkor
#346 M M40
01:45:3101:45:315
(20)
M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
2145Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#45 M M20
01:46:0001:46:004
(21)
M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
227Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#7 M M
01:46:1601:46:1612
(22)
M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
2321Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#21 M M40
01:46:1701:46:176
(23)
M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
2434Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#34 M M
01:46:2201:46:2213
(24)
M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
25354Üllar LillmetsÜllar Lillmets
#354 M M40
01:46:2601:46:267
(25)
M407M25Lääne-Viru maakond00:51:02
2617Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#17 M M40
01:48:4101:48:418
(26)
M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
2722Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#22 M M40
01:48:4301:48:439
(27)
M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
2814Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#14 M M
01:48:4801:48:4814
(28)
M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
29257Raivo PärnpuuRaivo Pärnpuu
#257 M M50
01:49:0501:49:052
(29)
M502M29CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:25
3035Karl LaasikKarl Laasik
#35 M M
01:49:2501:49:2515
(30)
M15M30Harju maakond00:52:24
31142Toomas HormaToomas Horma
#142 M M
01:49:5201:49:5216
(31)
M16M31Tartu SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:52:23
3216Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#16 M M
01:50:0201:50:0217
(32)
M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
3378Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#78 M M
01:50:1201:50:1218
(33)
M18M33Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:51:01
34133Roger KaegasRoger Kaegas
#133 M M20
01:50:2701:50:275
(34)
M205M34Lääne-Viru maakond00:52:31
3525Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#25 M M
01:50:3301:50:3319
(35)
M19M35CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:34
3648Tõnu ReinovTõnu Reinov
#48 M M50
01:50:3901:50:393
(36)
M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
3733Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
01:50:4001:50:404
(37)
M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
3827Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#27 M M40
01:51:1101:51:1110
(38)
M4010M38RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:53:34
3941Hannes NormakHannes Normak
#41 M M40
01:51:1501:51:1511
(39)
M4011M39Harju maakond00:53:11
4039Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#39 M M40
01:51:2801:51:2812
(40)
M4012M40Lääne-Viru maakond00:54:19
4163Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#63 M M40
01:51:4201:51:4213
(41)
M4013M41CYCLONViljandi maakond00:54:10
4244Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#44 M M50
01:51:4701:51:475
(42)
M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
4392Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#92 M M
01:51:5401:51:5420
(43)
M20M43Harju maakond00:55:11
44301Aveli UustaluAveli Uustalu
#301 F N20
01:51:5501:51:551
(1)
N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
4531Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#31 M M40
01:52:4201:52:4214
(44)
M4014M44SPARTAHarju maakond00:55:10
4649Jaanus KütsonJaanus Kütson
#49 M M
01:53:0701:53:0721
(45)
M21M45Harju maakond00:55:13
4762Martin MaasikMartin Maasik
#62 M M
01:53:5101:53:5122
(46)
M22M46Harju maakond00:55:10
4853Andres MaaritsAndres Maarits
#53 M M40
01:54:3101:54:3115
(47)
M4015M47Harju maakond00:55:14
4955Ivo TupitsIvo Tupits
#55 M M50
01:54:3401:54:346
(48)
M506M48Lääne-Viru maakond00:53:58
5040Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#40 M M40
01:54:3801:54:3816
(49)
M4016M49RTRTartu maakond00:55:31
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)