ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
115Henri RoosHenri Roos
#15 M M
01:41:1901:41:191
(1)
M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
1520Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#20 M M50
01:44:4901:44:491
(15)
M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
5342Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#42 F N40
01:55:0401:55:041
(2)
N401F2Tartu maakond00:55:12
8660Urmas KanepUrmas Kanep
#60 M M60
02:01:5202:01:521
(81)
M601M81Harju maakond00:57:59
1089Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#89 M M20
01:44:3401:44:341
(10)
M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
129119Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#119 M M70
02:09:3902:09:391
(122)
M701M1225A-Valka/LVVidzeme01:01:21
164149Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#149 F N60
02:14:4802:14:481
(11)
N601F11Järva maakond01:05:00
227189Marje ViirmannMarje Viirmann
#189 F N50
02:27:2302:27:231
(17)
N501F17Harju maakond01:10:49
44301Aveli UustaluAveli Uustalu
#301 F N20
01:51:5501:51:551
(1)
N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
56318Aron OttAron Ott
#318 M M17
01:56:1301:56:131
(54)
M171M54RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:54:33
5348Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#348 M M40
01:42:3601:42:361
(5)
M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
62351Anette VeerpaluAnette Veerpalu
#351 F N
01:57:1901:57:191
(4)
N1F4OtepääValga maakond00:55:11
160171Max Sander LaaneMax Sander Laane
#171 M M17
02:14:2802:14:282
(150)
M172M150Harju maakond01:04:37
211181Hillar ValkHillar Valk
#181 M M70
02:24:2602:24:262
(195)
M702M195VOC/RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond01:09:27
299229Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#229 F N50
02:47:3602:47:362
(24)
N502F24Harju maakond01:20:51
29257Raivo PärnpuuRaivo Pärnpuu
#257 M M50
01:49:0501:49:052
(29)
M502M29CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:25
89112Jaanika PaalmäeJaanika Paalmäe
#112 F N
02:02:0602:02:062
(6)
N2F6SuKl SulaLääne maakond00:58:35
10161Kaupo JalastoKaupo Jalasto
#61 M M60
02:04:3102:04:312
(95)
M602M95Harju maakond00:59:29
8370Sille RellSille Rell
#70 F N40
02:01:0802:01:082
(5)
N402F5Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:57:28
6038Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#38 F N20
01:56:5101:56:512
(3)
N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
210Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#10 M M
01:41:2301:41:232
(2)
M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
1712Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#12 M M20
01:44:5401:44:542
(17)
M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
64Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#4 M M40
01:43:0401:43:042
(6)
M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
38Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#8 M M
01:41:2901:41:293
(3)
M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
1123Rait PalloRait Pallo
#23 M M40
01:44:3901:44:393
(11)
M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
3648Tõnu ReinovTõnu Reinov
#48 M M50
01:50:3901:50:393
(36)
M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
141110Anette BaumAnette Baum
#110 F N
02:11:5002:11:503
(8)
N3F8Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond01:03:19
106100Leons SeskensLeons Seskens
#100 M M60
02:05:4102:05:413
(100)
M603M100Madona00:59:25
114101Teesi TuulTeesi Tuul
#101 F N20
02:06:3802:06:383
(7)
N203F7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:59:57
19280Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#280 M M20
01:45:1201:45:123
(19)
M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
267277Artjom HolostõhhArtjom Holostõhh
#277 M M17
02:36:2302:36:233
(249)
M173M249Tallinna sõudeklubiHarju maakond01:13:12
151176Katrin OolmetsKatrin Oolmets
#176 F N40
02:13:2002:13:203
(9)
N403F9SPARTAHarju maakond01:04:38
177170Tiina TiislerTiina Tiisler
#170 F N40
02:16:4902:16:494
(13)
N404F13Tartu RulluisuklubiPõlva maakond01:04:51
159255Margit AhuMargit Ahu
#255 F N
02:14:2002:14:204
(10)
N4F10Ida-Viru maakond01:03:51
11187Jevgeni VoloshinJevgeni Voloshin
#87 M M60
02:06:1302:06:134
(105)
M604M105Ida-Viru maakond01:00:03
2145Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#45 M M20
01:46:0001:46:004
(21)
M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
3733Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
01:50:4001:50:404
(37)
M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
135Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#5 M M40
01:44:4301:44:434
(13)
M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
46Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 M M
01:41:4501:41:454
(4)
M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
726Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#26 M M
01:44:0601:44:065
(7)
M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
4244Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#44 M M50
01:51:4701:51:475
(42)
M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
167128Regina KaalRegina Kaal
#128 F N
02:15:1602:15:165
(12)
N5F12Rapla maakond01:04:19
34133Roger KaegasRoger Kaegas
#133 M M20
01:50:2701:50:275
(34)
M205M34Lääne-Viru maakond00:52:31
207186Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#186 F N40
02:23:3002:23:305
(16)
N405F16Harju maakond01:07:20
20346Rauno PikkorRauno Pikkor
#346 M M40
01:45:3101:45:315
(20)
M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
1384003Kaarel TossKaarel Toss
#4003 M M60
02:11:2502:11:255
(131)
M605M131Viljandi maakond01:03:17
184330Margit AviksonMargit Avikson
#330 F N
02:17:5302:17:536
(14)
N6F14Põlva maakond01:05:40
238195Georgi VinogradovGeorgi Vinogradov
#195 M M20
02:29:2602:29:266
(220)
M206M220Harju maakond01:12:56
169165Adrian BlakeAdrian Blake
#165 M M60
02:15:3902:15:396
(157)
M606M157Cooma Ski ClubNSW01:05:41
280232Kaire VaherKaire Vaher
#232 F N40
02:40:3902:40:396
(20)
N406F20Lääne-Viru maakond01:17:07
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)