ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
115
Henri Roos01:41:19M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
1520
Virgo Karu01:44:49M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
5342
Heleri Kivil01:55:04N401F2Tartu maakond00:55:12
8660
Urmas Kanep02:01:52M601M81Harju maakond00:57:59
1089
Allain-Marco Anton01:44:34M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
129119
Andris Dainis02:09:39M701M1225A-Valka/LVVidzeme01:01:21
164149
Tiina Idavain02:14:48N601F11Järva maakond01:05:00
227189
Marje Viirmann02:27:23N501F17Harju maakond01:10:49
44301
Aveli Uustalu01:51:55N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
56318
Aron Ott01:56:13M171M54RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:54:33
5348
Meelis Rebane01:42:36M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
62351
Anette Veerpalu01:57:19N1F4OtepääValga maakond00:55:11
160171
Max Sander Laane02:14:28M172M150Harju maakond01:04:37
211181
Hillar Valk02:24:26M702M195VOC/RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond01:09:27
299229
Elina Lasseron02:47:36N502F24Harju maakond01:20:51
29257
Raivo Pärnpuu01:49:05M502M29CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:25
89112
Jaanika Paalmäe02:02:06N2F6SuKl SulaLääne maakond00:58:35
10161
Kaupo Jalasto02:04:31M602M95Harju maakond00:59:29
8370
Sille Rell02:01:08N402F5Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:57:28
6038
Merilin Jürisaar01:56:51N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
210
Karl Erik Rabakukk01:41:23M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
1712
Juri Kovaljov01:44:54M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
64
Ilmar Udam01:43:04M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
38
Juri Širokov01:41:29M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
1123
Rait Pallo01:44:39M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
3648
Tõnu Reinov01:50:39M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
141110
Anette Baum02:11:50N3F8Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond01:03:19
106100
Leons Seskens02:05:41M603M100Madona00:59:25
114101
Teesi Tuul02:06:38N203F7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:59:57
19280
Danny-Rocco Anton01:45:12M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
267277
Artjom Holostõhh02:36:23M173M249Tallinna sõudeklubiHarju maakond01:13:12
151176
Katrin Oolmets02:13:20N403F9SPARTAHarju maakond01:04:38
177170
Tiina Tiisler02:16:49N404F13Tartu RulluisuklubiPõlva maakond01:04:51
159255
Margit Ahu02:14:20N4F10Ida-Viru maakond01:03:51
11187
Jevgeni Voloshin02:06:13M604M105Ida-Viru maakond01:00:03
2145
Kaspar Krauvärk01:46:00M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
3733
Ago Veilberg01:50:40M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
135
Allar Kivil01:44:43M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
46
Taavi Lehemaa01:41:45M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
726
Johan Talihärm01:44:06M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
4244
Roland Toome01:51:47M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
167128
Regina Kaal02:15:16N5F12Rapla maakond01:04:19
34133
Roger Kaegas01:50:27M205M34Lääne-Viru maakond00:52:31
207186
Marju Tempel02:23:30N405F16Harju maakond01:07:20
20346
Rauno Pikkor01:45:31M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
1384003
Kaarel Toss02:11:25M605M131Viljandi maakond01:03:17
184330
Margit Avikson02:17:53N6F14Põlva maakond01:05:40
238195
Georgi Vinogradov02:29:26M206M220Harju maakond01:12:56
169165
Adrian Blake02:15:39M606M157Cooma Ski ClubNSW01:05:41
280232
Kaire Vaher02:40:39N406F20Lääne-Viru maakond01:17:07
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)