ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
38
Juri Širokov01:41:29M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
115
Henri Roos01:41:19M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
46
Taavi Lehemaa01:41:45M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
210
Karl Erik Rabakukk01:41:23M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
64
Ilmar Udam01:43:04M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
5348
Meelis Rebane01:42:36M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
83
Martin Nassar01:44:07M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
1520
Virgo Karu01:44:49M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
726
Johan Talihärm01:44:06M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
129
Rimo Timm01:44:42M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
1411
Allar Soo01:44:46M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
965
Bert Tippi01:44:26M7M9CFC SpordiklbuiHarju maakond00:50:50
20346
Rauno Pikkor01:45:31M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
1712
Juri Kovaljov01:44:54M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1123
Rait Pallo01:44:39M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
1813
Aimar Hussar01:45:04M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
227
Andreas Baum01:46:16M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
1089
Allain-Marco Anton01:44:34M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
2722
Aivar Ridamäe01:48:43M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
1629
Gert Jõeäär01:44:51M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
2434
Norman Pirk01:46:22M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
3378
Kaupo Tammemäe01:50:12M18M33Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:51:01
25354
Üllar Lillmets01:46:26M407M25Lääne-Viru maakond00:51:02
135
Allar Kivil01:44:43M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
19280
Danny-Rocco Anton01:45:12M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
2617
Alar Savastver01:48:41M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
2321
Kaidar Hussar01:46:17M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
2145
Kaspar Krauvärk01:46:00M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
31142
Toomas Horma01:49:52M16M31Tartu SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:52:23
3035
Karl Laasik01:49:25M15M30Harju maakond00:52:24
2814
Indrek Hubel01:48:48M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
29257
Raivo Pärnpuu01:49:05M502M29CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:25
34133
Roger Kaegas01:50:27M205M34Lääne-Viru maakond00:52:31
3216
Andres Juursalu01:50:02M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
3525
Kert Keskpaik01:50:33M19M35CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:34
3733
Ago Veilberg01:50:40M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
3648
Tõnu Reinov01:50:39M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
3941
Hannes Normak01:51:15M4011M39Harju maakond00:53:11
3827
Janno Rodendau01:51:11M4010M38RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:53:34
4955
Ivo Tupits01:54:34M506M48Lääne-Viru maakond00:53:58
4244
Roland Toome01:51:47M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
4163
Andrus Kasekamp01:51:42M4013M41CYCLONViljandi maakond00:54:10
4039
Madis Sildvee01:51:28M4012M40Lääne-Viru maakond00:54:19
56318
Aron Ott01:56:13M171M54RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:54:33
5764
Oleg Kovaljov01:56:21M507M55Harju maakond00:54:44
52166
Mardo Moumets01:54:59M4017M51Lääne maakond00:54:56
5859
Paul Poldsaar01:56:34M4018M56TulepuuJärva maakond00:55:08
6038
Merilin Jürisaar01:56:51N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
4762
Martin Maasik01:53:51M22M46Harju maakond00:55:10
4531
Erkki Hummal01:52:42M4014M44SPARTAHarju maakond00:55:10
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)