ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
1Kauri KõivKauri Kõiv
#1 M M
DNSDNSMM CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond
2Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#2 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam HoReCa ServiceTartu maakond
83Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 M M
01:44:0701:44:076
(8)
M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
46Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 M M
01:41:4501:41:454
(4)
M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
227Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#7 M M
01:46:1601:46:1612
(22)
M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
38Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#8 M M
01:41:2901:41:293
(3)
M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
129Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 M M
01:44:4201:44:428
(12)
M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
210Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#10 M M
01:41:2301:41:232
(2)
M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
1411Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 M M
01:44:4601:44:469
(14)
M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
1813Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#13 M M
01:45:0401:45:0411
(18)
M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
2814Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#14 M M
01:48:4801:48:4814
(28)
M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
115Henri RoosHenri Roos
#15 M M
01:41:1901:41:191
(1)
M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
3216Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#16 M M
01:50:0201:50:0217
(32)
M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
18Carl SõlgCarl Sõlg
#18 M M
DNFDNFMMGrossi ToidukaubadLääne-Viru maakond
19Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#19 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam TTHarju maakond
3525Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#25 M M
01:50:3301:50:3319
(35)
M19M35CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:34
726Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#26 M M
01:44:0601:44:065
(7)
M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
28Kristjan LinnusKristjan Linnus
#28 M M
DNFDNFMMareal teamVõru maakond00:59:19
1629Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#29 M M
01:44:5101:44:5110
(16)
M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
2434Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#34 M M
01:46:2201:46:2213
(24)
M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
3035Karl LaasikKarl Laasik
#35 M M
01:49:2501:49:2515
(30)
M15M30Harju maakond00:52:24
5137Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#37 M M
01:54:4101:54:4123
(50)
M23M50Harju maakond00:55:30
47Toivo TinastToivo Tinast
#47 M M
DNFDNFMMPärnu maakond
4649Jaanus KütsonJaanus Kütson
#49 M M
01:53:0701:53:0721
(45)
M21M45Harju maakond00:55:13
10750Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#50 M M
02:05:4302:05:4340
(101)
M40M101Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarju maakond00:57:23
13356Tanel UudebergTanel Uudeberg
#56 M M
02:10:1202:10:1247
(126)
M47M126SuusaAkadeemiaValga maakond01:01:16
5457Oliver TampuuOliver Tampuu
#57 M M
01:56:0701:56:0724
(52)
M24M52Tartu maakond00:56:50
54Tõnis VaikmaaTõnis Vaikmaa
#54 M M
DNSDNSMMHarju maakond
4762Martin MaasikMartin Maasik
#62 M M
01:53:5101:53:5122
(46)
M22M46Harju maakond00:55:10
965Bert TippiBert Tippi
#65 M M
01:44:2601:44:267
(9)
M7M9CFC SpordiklbuiHarju maakond00:50:50
6866Andres HabakukAndres Habakuk
#66 M M
01:59:2101:59:2127
(64)
M27M64Harju maakond00:57:23
6971Talis NurkTalis Nurk
#71 M M
01:59:3101:59:3128
(65)
M28M65Tartu maakond00:57:30
7875Ott ReinaasOtt Reinaas
#75 M M
02:00:1202:00:1235
(74)
M35M74Rapla maakond00:56:51
3378Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#78 M M
01:50:1201:50:1218
(33)
M18M33Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:51:01
5580Tauri TikerpeTauri Tikerpe
#80 M M
01:56:1001:56:1025
(53)
M25M53Team TTHarju maakond00:55:49
91Paul TeearuPaul Teearu
#91 M M
DNSDNSMMOÜ Valga PuuValga maakond
4392Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#92 M M
01:51:5401:51:5420
(43)
M20M43Harju maakond00:55:11
7497Rasmus PruulRasmus Pruul
#97 M M
01:59:4801:59:4832
(70)
M32M70MerevägiHarju maakond00:57:31
8595Tarmo NapaTarmo Napa
#95 M M
02:01:3902:01:3936
(80)
M36M80Tartu maakond00:57:54
77107Sven MilliSven Milli
#107 M M
02:00:1202:00:1234
(73)
M34M73Harju maakond00:59:34
73109Ainar ElbergAinar Elberg
#109 M M
01:59:4301:59:4331
(69)
M31M69Ida-Viru maakond00:57:32
71115Andre MägiAndre Mägi
#115 M M
01:59:4001:59:4029
(67)
M29M67Harju maakond00:58:34
123116Erki ParriErki Parri
#116 M M
02:07:5402:07:5443
(116)
M43M116SuusahulludTartu maakond01:01:05
142121Sven KautlenbachSven Kautlenbach
#121 M M
02:12:0602:12:0651
(134)
M51M134Valga maakond01:02:22
127118Daniel VasserDaniel Vasser
#118 M M
02:09:3402:09:3446
(120)
M46M120Harju maakond00:59:55
135134Madis PõldMadis Põld
#134 M M
02:10:4202:10:4249
(128)
M49M128Harju maakond01:03:50
88137Jaanus KovalJaanus Koval
#137 M M
02:02:0202:02:0237
(83)
M37M83Viljandi VMKViljandi maakond00:59:08
183140Jürgo Jartsev-MoontJürgo Jartsev-Moont
#140 M M
02:17:4702:17:4761
(170)
M61M170Simuna SK/TalukartulJõgeva maakond01:07:24
31142Toomas HormaToomas Horma
#142 M M
01:49:5201:49:5216
(31)
M16M31Tartu SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:52:23
143Ergo MikkorErgo Mikkor
#143 M M
DNFDNFMMHarju maakond01:09:39
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)