ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
155152Aare PilvetAare Pilvet
#152 M M40
02:13:4202:13:4254
(146)
M4054M146Tartu maakond01:03:22
169165Adrian BlakeAdrian Blake
#165 M M60
02:15:3902:15:396
(157)
M606M157Cooma Ski ClubNSW01:05:41
325248Ago KäisAgo Käis
#248 M M60
03:07:0403:07:0423
(300)
M6023M300Põlva maakond01:29:22
282362Ago MarkvardtAgo Markvardt
#362 M M50
02:41:0702:41:0747
(262)
M5047M262TallinnHarju maakond01:10:43
3733Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
01:50:4001:50:404
(37)
M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
1813Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#13 M M
01:45:0401:45:0411
(18)
M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
6585Ain RästaAin Rästa
#85 M M50
01:58:3101:58:318
(61)
M508M61Harju maakond00:57:07
73109Ainar ElbergAinar Elberg
#109 M M
01:59:4301:59:4331
(69)
M31M69Ida-Viru maakond00:57:32
13294Aivar JuhandiAivar Juhandi
#94 M M40
02:10:0102:10:0145
(125)
M4045M125SPARTAHarju maakond00:59:45
2722Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#22 M M40
01:48:4301:48:439
(27)
M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
279230Aivar RometAivar Romet
#230 M M50
02:40:3902:40:3946
(260)
M5046M260Tartu maakond01:16:29
11630Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#30 M M40
02:07:0202:07:0240
(109)
M4040M109areal teamHarju maakond01:00:06
198266Alar AlajaanAlar Alajaan
#266 M M40
02:21:1602:21:1671
(183)
M4071M183Kaitsevägi/sidepataljonHarju maakond01:07:53
4392Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#92 M M
01:51:5401:51:5420
(43)
M20M43Harju maakond00:55:11
212191Alar MaasikAlar Maasik
#191 M M50
02:24:2702:24:2734
(196)
M5034M196Harju maakond01:10:51
2617Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#17 M M40
01:48:4101:48:418
(26)
M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
255212Alari RahumägiAlari Rahumägi
#212 M M40
02:33:4902:33:4991
(237)
M4091M237Jetoil Harju maakond01:14:42
258224Aleksandr HlebnikovAleksandr Hlebnikov
#224 M M40
02:34:1702:34:1792
(240)
M4092M240Harju maakond01:16:15
237313Alexander KhalyapinAlexander Khalyapin
#313 M M50
02:29:2202:29:2239
(219)
M5039M219Estonia01:12:48
1089Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#89 M M20
01:44:3401:44:341
(10)
M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
294214Allan TartuAllan Tartu
#214 M M
02:46:0802:46:0891
(272)
M91M272Ida-Viru maakond01:16:43
95300Allan-Peeter JaaskaAllan-Peeter Jaaska
#300 M M40
02:03:3102:03:3131
(89)
M4031M89Koidu SKHarju maakond00:57:50
135Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#5 M M40
01:44:4301:44:434
(13)
M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
1411Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 M M
01:44:4601:44:469
(14)
M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
261Ando RaudAndo Raud
#261 M M50
DNSDNSM50MJetoil Harju maakond
172333Andre LaineAndre Laine
#333 M M50
02:16:1002:16:1025
(160)
M5025M160Võru maakond01:06:54
71115Andre MägiAndre Mägi
#115 M M
01:59:4001:59:4029
(67)
M29M67Harju maakond00:58:34
227Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#7 M M
01:46:1601:46:1612
(22)
M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
87102Andrei SemenkovAndrei Semenkov
#102 M M40
02:01:5702:01:5727
(82)
M4027M82Ida-Viru maakond00:58:33
268182Andres BlankAndres Blank
#182 M M40
02:37:1102:37:1196
(250)
M4096M2501. JalaväebrigaadLääne-Viru maakond01:15:46
6866Andres HabakukAndres Habakuk
#66 M M
01:59:2101:59:2127
(64)
M27M64Harju maakond00:57:23
290286Andres JaanusAndres Jaanus
#286 M M50
02:43:0502:43:0549
(268)
M5049M268EWKHarju maakond01:16:28
3216Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#16 M M
01:50:0201:50:0217
(32)
M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
300245Andres KunglaAndres Kungla
#245 M M
02:49:0802:49:0892
(276)
M92M276MäärivanaHarju maakond01:20:46
158130Andres LeoskAndres Leosk
#130 M M40
02:14:1902:14:1955
(149)
M4055M149Harju maakond01:03:24
261217Andres LukkatsAndres Lukkats
#217 M M40
02:34:5802:34:5894
(243)
M4094M243Harju maakond01:16:42
4853Andres MaaritsAndres Maarits
#53 M M40
01:54:3101:54:3115
(47)
M4015M47Harju maakond00:55:14
122132Andres PaeAndres Pae
#132 M M40
02:07:5302:07:5343
(115)
M4043M115SuusahulludTartu maakond01:02:21
263309Andres ÜttAndres Ütt
#309 M M
02:35:2402:35:2484
(245)
M84M245Harju maakond01:17:34
129119Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#119 M M70
02:09:3902:09:391
(122)
M701M1225A-Valka/LVVidzeme01:01:21
326247Andris LoknaAndris Lokna
#247 M M40
03:07:2503:07:25110
(301)
M40110M301Rapla maakond01:28:36
197325Andrus EbberAndrus Ebber
#325 M M
02:20:4102:20:4166
(182)
M66M182Lääne-Viru maakond01:10:04
4163Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#63 M M40
01:51:4201:51:4213
(41)
M4013M41CYCLONViljandi maakond00:54:10
335312Andrus KompusAndrus Kompus
#312 M M60
03:33:1003:33:1027
(310)
M6027M310Tartu maakond01:39:23
141110Anette BaumAnette Baum
#110 F N
02:11:5002:11:503
(8)
N3F8Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond01:03:19
62351Anette VeerpaluAnette Veerpalu
#351 F N
01:57:1901:57:191
(4)
N1F4OtepääValga maakond00:55:11
90Anti LooskariAnti Looskari
#90 M M40
DNSDNSM40MREDBIKEHarju maakond
302239Ants KaskAnts Kask
#239 M M50
02:50:2002:50:2052
(277)
M5052M277Harju maakond01:19:23
6484Argo MaasikmäeArgo Maasikmäe
#84 M M40
01:58:1401:58:1421
(60)
M4021M60Lääne-Viru maakond00:57:14
306Armin MoksArmin Moks
#306 M M17
DNFDNFM17MHarju maakond
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)