ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
1Kauri KõivKauri Kõiv
#1 M M
DNSDNSMM CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond
2Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#2 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam HoReCa ServiceTartu maakond
83Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 M M
01:44:0701:44:076
(8)
M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
64Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#4 M M40
01:43:0401:43:042
(6)
M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
135Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#5 M M40
01:44:4301:44:434
(13)
M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
46Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 M M
01:41:4501:41:454
(4)
M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
227Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#7 M M
01:46:1601:46:1612
(22)
M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
38Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#8 M M
01:41:2901:41:293
(3)
M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
129Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 M M
01:44:4201:44:428
(12)
M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
210Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#10 M M
01:41:2301:41:232
(2)
M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
1411Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 M M
01:44:4601:44:469
(14)
M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
1712Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#12 M M20
01:44:5401:44:542
(17)
M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1813Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#13 M M
01:45:0401:45:0411
(18)
M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
2814Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#14 M M
01:48:4801:48:4814
(28)
M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
115Henri RoosHenri Roos
#15 M M
01:41:1901:41:191
(1)
M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
3216Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#16 M M
01:50:0201:50:0217
(32)
M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
2617Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#17 M M40
01:48:4101:48:418
(26)
M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
18Carl SõlgCarl Sõlg
#18 M M
DNFDNFMMGrossi ToidukaubadLääne-Viru maakond
19Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#19 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam TTHarju maakond
1520Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#20 M M50
01:44:4901:44:491
(15)
M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
2321Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#21 M M40
01:46:1701:46:176
(23)
M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
2722Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#22 M M40
01:48:4301:48:439
(27)
M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
1123Rait PalloRait Pallo
#23 M M40
01:44:3901:44:393
(11)
M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
24Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#24 M M40
DNFDNFM40MVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakond00:58:30
3525Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#25 M M
01:50:3301:50:3319
(35)
M19M35CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:52:34
726Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#26 M M
01:44:0601:44:065
(7)
M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
3827Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#27 M M40
01:51:1101:51:1110
(38)
M4010M38RR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:53:34
28Kristjan LinnusKristjan Linnus
#28 M M
DNFDNFMMareal teamVõru maakond00:59:19
1629Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#29 M M
01:44:5101:44:5110
(16)
M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
11630Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#30 M M40
02:07:0202:07:0240
(109)
M4040M109areal teamHarju maakond01:00:06
4531Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#31 M M40
01:52:4201:52:4214
(44)
M4014M44SPARTAHarju maakond00:55:10
32Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#32 M M40
DNFDNFM40MHarju maakond00:57:19
3733Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 M M50
01:50:4001:50:404
(37)
M504M37RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:53:09
2434Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#34 M M
01:46:2201:46:2213
(24)
M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
3035Karl LaasikKarl Laasik
#35 M M
01:49:2501:49:2515
(30)
M15M30Harju maakond00:52:24
6736Meelis JürisaarMeelis Jürisaar
#36 M M40
01:59:1201:59:1223
(63)
M4023M63Harju maakond00:57:05
5137Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#37 M M
01:54:4101:54:4123
(50)
M23M50Harju maakond00:55:30
6038Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#38 F N20
01:56:5101:56:512
(3)
N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
4039Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#39 M M40
01:51:2801:51:2812
(40)
M4012M40Lääne-Viru maakond00:54:19
5040Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#40 M M40
01:54:3801:54:3816
(49)
M4016M49RTRTartu maakond00:55:31
3941Hannes NormakHannes Normak
#41 M M40
01:51:1501:51:1511
(39)
M4011M39Harju maakond00:53:11
5342Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#42 F N40
01:55:0401:55:041
(2)
N401F2Tartu maakond00:55:12
6143Jaanus BaumanJaanus Bauman
#43 M M40
01:57:0401:57:0420
(58)
M4020M58RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:55:32
4244Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#44 M M50
01:51:4701:51:475
(42)
M505M42RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:54:09
2145Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#45 M M20
01:46:0001:46:004
(21)
M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
12846Olev OrgOlev Org
#46 M M50
02:09:3702:09:3721
(121)
M5021M121Valga maakond01:00:39
47Toivo TinastToivo Tinast
#47 M M
DNFDNFMMPärnu maakond
3648Tõnu ReinovTõnu Reinov
#48 M M50
01:50:3901:50:393
(36)
M503M36Ida-Viru maakond00:53:10
4649Jaanus KütsonJaanus Kütson
#49 M M
01:53:0701:53:0721
(45)
M21M45Harju maakond00:55:13
10750Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#50 M M
02:05:4302:05:4340
(101)
M40M101Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarju maakond00:57:23
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)