ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
115
Henri Roos01:41:19M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
44301
Aveli Uustalu01:51:55N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
210
Karl Erik Rabakukk01:41:23M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
5342
Heleri Kivil01:55:04N401F2Tartu maakond00:55:12
6038
Merilin Jürisaar01:56:51N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
38
Juri Širokov01:41:29M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
46
Taavi Lehemaa01:41:45M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
62351
Anette Veerpalu01:57:19N1F4OtepääValga maakond00:55:11
5348
Meelis Rebane01:42:36M401M5TallinnHarju maakond00:49:41
8370
Sille Rell02:01:08N402F5Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:57:28
64
Ilmar Udam01:43:04M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
89112
Jaanika Paalmäe02:02:06N2F6SuKl SulaLääne maakond00:58:35
114101
Teesi Tuul02:06:38N203F7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:59:57
726
Johan Talihärm01:44:06M5M7 CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
83
Martin Nassar01:44:07M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
141110
Anette Baum02:11:50N3F8Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond01:03:19
965
Bert Tippi01:44:26M7M9CFC SpordiklbuiHarju maakond00:50:50
151176
Katrin Oolmets02:13:20N403F9SPARTAHarju maakond01:04:38
159255
Margit Ahu02:14:20N4F10Ida-Viru maakond01:03:51
1089
Allain-Marco Anton01:44:34M201M10Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:50:58
1123
Rait Pallo01:44:39M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
164149
Tiina Idavain02:14:48N601F11Järva maakond01:05:00
129
Rimo Timm01:44:42M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
167128
Regina Kaal02:15:16N5F12Rapla maakond01:04:19
135
Allar Kivil01:44:43M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
177170
Tiina Tiisler02:16:49N404F13Tartu RulluisuklubiPõlva maakond01:04:51
1411
Allar Soo01:44:46M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
184330
Margit Avikson02:17:53N6F14Põlva maakond01:05:40
190341
Liisbet Tippi02:19:32N7F15SK ServitiHarju maakond01:06:57
1520
Virgo Karu01:44:49M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
1629
Gert Jõeäär01:44:51M10M16Harju maakond00:51:00
207186
Marju Tempel02:23:30N405F16Harju maakond01:07:20
227189
Marje Viirmann02:27:23N501F17Harju maakond01:10:49
1712
Juri Kovaljov01:44:54M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1813
Aimar Hussar01:45:04M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
228337
Mairis Õispuu02:27:25N8F18Lääne-Viru maakond01:06:59
271221
Katrin Lang02:38:08N9F19Tartu maakond01:16:43
19280
Danny-Rocco Anton01:45:12M203M19Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:51:03
280232
Kaire Vaher02:40:39N406F20Lääne-Viru maakond01:17:07
20346
Rauno Pikkor01:45:31M405M20TallinnHarju maakond00:50:50
285360
Tiina Karjahärm02:41:21N407F21TabasaluHarju maakond01:17:49
2145
Kaspar Krauvärk01:46:00M204M21Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Viru maakond00:51:06
227
Andreas Baum01:46:16M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
287223
Riika Ploompuu02:42:37N408F22Swedbank SKHarju maakond01:18:36
2321
Kaidar Hussar01:46:17M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
297361
Ene Saar02:47:05N409F23Pärnu maakond01:20:41
2434
Norman Pirk01:46:22M13M24Lääne maakond00:51:00
299229
Elina Lasseron02:47:36N502F24Harju maakond01:20:51
301287
Signe Seskena02:49:27N10F25Madona01:15:38
25354
Üllar Lillmets01:46:26M407M25Lääne-Viru maakond00:51:02
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)