ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Tallinna Suusamaraton
9 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond20 km vahefinish
6038Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#38 F N20
01:56:5101:56:512
(3)
N202F3Harju maakond00:55:09
5342Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#42 F N40
01:55:0401:55:041
(2)
N401F2Tartu maakond00:55:12
8370Sille RellSille Rell
#70 F N40
02:01:0802:01:082
(5)
N402F5Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:57:28
114101Teesi TuulTeesi Tuul
#101 F N20
02:06:3802:06:383
(7)
N203F7Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:59:57
141110Anette BaumAnette Baum
#110 F N
02:11:5002:11:503
(8)
N3F8Pärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu maakond01:03:19
89112Jaanika PaalmäeJaanika Paalmäe
#112 F N
02:02:0602:02:062
(6)
N2F6SuKl SulaLääne maakond00:58:35
167128Regina KaalRegina Kaal
#128 F N
02:15:1602:15:165
(12)
N5F12Rapla maakond01:04:19
164149Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#149 F N60
02:14:4802:14:481
(11)
N601F11Järva maakond01:05:00
177170Tiina TiislerTiina Tiisler
#170 F N40
02:16:4902:16:494
(13)
N404F13Tartu RulluisuklubiPõlva maakond01:04:51
151176Katrin OolmetsKatrin Oolmets
#176 F N40
02:13:2002:13:203
(9)
N403F9SPARTAHarju maakond01:04:38
207186Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#186 F N40
02:23:3002:23:305
(16)
N405F16Harju maakond01:07:20
227189Marje ViirmannMarje Viirmann
#189 F N50
02:27:2302:27:231
(17)
N501F17Harju maakond01:10:49
271221Katrin LangKatrin Lang
#221 F N
02:38:0802:38:089
(19)
N9F19Tartu maakond01:16:43
287223Riika PloompuuRiika Ploompuu
#223 F N40
02:42:3702:42:378
(22)
N408F22Swedbank SKHarju maakond01:18:36
299229Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#229 F N50
02:47:3602:47:362
(24)
N502F24Harju maakond01:20:51
280232Kaire VaherKaire Vaher
#232 F N40
02:40:3902:40:396
(20)
N406F20Lääne-Viru maakond01:17:07
249Signe ParmSigne Parm
#249 F N
DNSDNSNFJetoil Harju maakond
159255Margit AhuMargit Ahu
#255 F N
02:14:2002:14:204
(10)
N4F10Ida-Viru maakond01:03:51
301287Signe SeskenaSigne Seskena
#287 F N
02:49:2702:49:2710
(25)
N10F25Madona01:15:38
44301Aveli UustaluAveli Uustalu
#301 F N20
01:51:5501:51:551
(1)
N201F1Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond00:55:12
311Heleen SinijärvHeleen Sinijärv
#311 F N
DNSDNSNFHarju maakond
184330Margit AviksonMargit Avikson
#330 F N
02:17:5302:17:536
(14)
N6F14Põlva maakond01:05:40
228337Mairis ÕispuuMairis Õispuu
#337 F N
02:27:2502:27:258
(18)
N8F18Lääne-Viru maakond01:06:59
190341Liisbet TippiLiisbet Tippi
#341 F N
02:19:3202:19:327
(15)
N7F15SK ServitiHarju maakond01:06:57
62351Anette VeerpaluAnette Veerpalu
#351 F N
01:57:1901:57:191
(4)
N1F4OtepääValga maakond00:55:11
285360Tiina KarjahärmTiina Karjahärm
#360 F N40
02:41:2102:41:217
(21)
N407F21TabasaluHarju maakond01:17:49
297361Ene SaarEne Saar
#361 F N40
02:47:0502:47:059
(23)
N409F23Pärnu maakond01:20:41
1Kauri KõivKauri Kõiv
#1 M M
DNSDNSMM CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond
2Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#2 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam HoReCa ServiceTartu maakond
83Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 M M
01:44:0701:44:076
(8)
M6M8Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:49:45
64Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#4 M M40
01:43:0401:43:042
(6)
M402M6Spordipood Duncan.eeJärva maakond00:49:41
135Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#5 M M40
01:44:4301:44:434
(13)
M404M13Tartu maakond00:51:03
46Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 M M
01:41:4501:41:454
(4)
M4M4CRAFT TOKOLääne maakond00:49:39
227Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#7 M M
01:46:1601:46:1612
(22)
M12M22Team HoReCa ServicePärnu maakond00:50:52
38Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#8 M M
01:41:2901:41:293
(3)
M3M3 CRAFT TOKOTartu maakond00:49:38
129Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 M M
01:44:4201:44:428
(12)
M8M12Harju maakond00:50:50
210Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#10 M M
01:41:2301:41:232
(2)
M2M2MTÜ Team HaanjaValga maakond00:49:40
1411Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 M M
01:44:4601:44:469
(14)
M9M14areal teamJõgeva maakond00:50:50
1712Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#12 M M20
01:44:5401:44:542
(17)
M202M17MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond00:50:51
1813Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#13 M M
01:45:0401:45:0411
(18)
M11M18areal teamVõru maakond00:50:52
2814Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#14 M M
01:48:4801:48:4814
(28)
M14M28Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:24
115Henri RoosHenri Roos
#15 M M
01:41:1901:41:191
(1)
M1M1CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond00:49:38
3216Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#16 M M
01:50:0201:50:0217
(32)
M17M32Tartu maakond00:52:32
2617Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#17 M M40
01:48:4101:48:418
(26)
M408M26Koidu SKHarju maakond00:51:04
18Carl SõlgCarl Sõlg
#18 M M
DNFDNFMMGrossi ToidukaubadLääne-Viru maakond
19Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#19 M M
DNSDNSMMTeam TTHarju maakond
1520Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#20 M M50
01:44:4901:44:491
(15)
M501M15CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond00:50:48
2321Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#21 M M40
01:46:1701:46:176
(23)
M406M23areal teamVõru maakond00:51:05
2722Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#22 M M40
01:48:4301:48:439
(27)
M409M27areal teamHarju maakond00:50:59
1123Rait PalloRait Pallo
#23 M M40
01:44:3901:44:393
(11)
M403M11areal teamValga maakond00:50:51
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)