ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 21. Alutaguse Suusamaraton
23 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (363 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond17,5 km vahefinish
12Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#2 M M
02:04:5502:04:551
(1)
M1M1Team HoReCa ServiceTartumaa00:28:58
27Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#7 M M
02:04:5602:04:562
(2)
M2M2Team HoReCa ServiceHarjumaa00:28:57
33Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#3 M M
02:04:5702:04:573
(3)
M3M3areal teamVõrumaa00:29:02
414Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#14 M M
02:04:5702:04:574
(4)
M4M4SuusahulludTartumaa00:28:59
55Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#5 M M
02:06:5302:06:535
(5)
M5M5CRAFT TOKOLäänemaa00:28:58
610Allar SooAllar Soo
#10 M M
02:07:0502:07:056
(6)
M6M6areal teamHarjumaa00:28:59
78Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#8 M M40
02:07:4402:07:441
(7)
M401M7RR Siplased / CRAFTHarjumaa00:29:00
832Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#32 M M
02:07:4802:07:487
(8)
M7M8Järvamaa00:29:38
916Kaspar KrauvärkKaspar Krauvärk
#16 M M20
02:08:0302:08:031
(9)
M201M9Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi SpordikoolIda-Virumaa00:29:01
1024Carl SõlgCarl Sõlg
#24 M M
02:08:2902:08:298
(10)
M8M10Grossi ToidukaubadLääne-Virumaa00:29:38
1112Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#12 M M
02:08:4602:08:469
(11)
M9M11 CRAFT TOKOHarjumaa00:29:01
126Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#6 M M
02:09:0302:09:0310
(12)
M10M12Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandimaa00:29:03
1320Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#20 M M
02:09:1302:09:1311
(13)
M11M13Harjumaa00:29:12
1413Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#13 M M
02:09:1502:09:1512
(14)
M12M14Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa00:29:57
1549Kristjan TattarKristjan Tattar
#49 M M
02:09:1602:09:1613
(15)
M13M15Järvamaa00:31:00
1619Rait PalloRait Pallo
#19 M M40
02:09:1602:09:162
(16)
M402M16areal teamValgamaa00:29:56
1726Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#26 M M40
02:09:1802:09:183
(17)
M403M17Harjumaa00:29:56
1822Jarmo KaasikuJarmo Kaasiku
#22 M M20
02:10:1702:10:172
(18)
M202M18Ambla SKJärvamaa00:29:01
1940Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#40 M M50
02:10:3202:10:321
(19)
M501M19RR Siplased / CRAFTLääne-Virumaa00:30:47
2015Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#15 M M
02:12:1702:12:1714
(20)
M14M20CRAFT TOKOHarjumaa00:31:18
2133Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#33 M M40
02:12:1802:12:184
(21)
M404M21areal teamVõrumaa00:31:12
2211Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#11 M M40
02:12:4302:12:435
(22)
M405M22Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa00:29:12
2317Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#17 M M20
02:12:4802:12:483
(23)
M203M23Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:29:10
249Risto VaherRisto Vaher
#9 M M
02:13:1302:13:1315
(24)
M15M24Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa00:29:00
2542Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#42 M M40
02:13:4402:13:446
(25)
M406M25RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:31:13
2627Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#27 M M20
02:13:4602:13:464
(26)
M204M26Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:29:11
2718Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#18 M M
02:13:5702:13:5716
(27)
M16M27Viljandimaa00:31:11
2834Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#34 M M40
02:14:0202:14:027
(28)
M407M28areal teamHarjumaa00:31:54
2979Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#79 M M40
02:14:1902:14:198
(29)
M408M29Team HoReCa ServiceSaaremaa00:31:52
3051Raio PiirojaRaio Piiroja
#51 M M40
02:14:2602:14:269
(30)
M409M30Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa00:31:50
3178Indrek VirumäeIndrek Virumäe
#78 M M40
02:14:2802:14:2810
(31)
M4010M31Ida-Virumaa00:31:54
3246Kristjan LinnusKristjan Linnus
#46 M M
02:14:3302:14:3317
(32)
M17M32areal teamVõrumaa00:31:50
3336Marek NõmmMarek Nõmm
#36 M M40
02:14:3402:14:3411
(33)
M4011M33Spordipood Duncan.eePärnumaa00:31:18
3452Indrek ValgeIndrek Valge
#52 M M
02:14:4402:14:4418
(34)
M18M34Saku Õlletehase SpordiklubiTartumaa00:31:13
3548Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#48 M M40
02:14:5602:14:5612
(35)
M4012M35SpartaHarjumaa00:31:43
3630Aveli UustaluAveli Uustalu
#30 F N20
02:15:0302:15:031
(1)
N201F1Ida-Virumaa00:31:51
3750Kalev KaldaKalev Kalda
#50 M M
02:15:4602:15:4619
(36)
M19M36SpartaVõrumaa00:31:51
3896Sergei JurlovSergei Jurlov
#96 M M50
02:15:5702:15:572
(37)
M502M37Ida-Virumaa00:31:57
3935Karl LaasikKarl Laasik
#35 M M
02:16:0902:16:0920
(38)
M20M38Alutaguse SuusaklubiValgamaa00:31:47
4023Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#23 M M20
02:16:2902:16:295
(39)
M205M39MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarjumaa00:31:17
4154Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#54 M M40
02:16:4302:16:4313
(40)
M4013M40Raplamaa00:31:56
4271Aron OttAron Ott
#71 M M17
02:16:4702:16:471
(41)
M171M41RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:32:55
4338Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#38 M M40
02:17:0902:17:0914
(42)
M4014M42VIIMSI SPORTHarjumaa00:31:48
4472Toomas TeesaarToomas Teesaar
#72 M M40
02:18:0502:18:0515
(43)
M4015M43Harjumaa00:31:52
4559Peep KivilPeep Kivil
#59 M M40
02:18:4502:18:4516
(44)
M4016M44Ida-Virumaa00:31:49
4647Riho RebaneRiho Rebane
#47 M M
02:18:4702:18:4721
(45)
M21M45REDMOTOHarjumaa00:32:05
4775Ain VeemeesAin Veemees
#75 M M40
02:18:5202:18:5217
(46)
M4017M46RTG Spordiklubi MTÜTartumaa00:32:31
4855Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#55 M M50
02:19:1302:19:133
(47)
M503M4780301081Lääne-Virumaa00:32:30
4961Allan AimAllan Aim
#61 M M
02:19:2002:19:2022
(48)
M22M48Harjumaa00:32:07
5057Jaak TeppanJaak Teppan
#57 M M
02:19:4502:19:4523
(49)
M23M49SuusahulludTartumaa00:32:32
Page 1 of 8 (363 items)
   

fb