Trepijooks SEB auhindadele
24 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNetoaegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiStardiaeg
195 Viljar Grauen1:24.15Mehed 301M1SEB18:53:30
284 Henri Kaarma1:24.65Mehed 401M2Swedbank18:50:45
3105 Jano Järvelaid1:26.42Mehed 302M3Elisa Spordiklubi18:56:00
488 Margus Maidla1:27.90Mehed 402M4Rahandusministeerium18:51:45
580 Marti Soosaar1:29.15Mehed 403M5SportID International OÜ18:49:45
691 Heigo Hein1:29.15Mehed 404M6Danske Spordiklubi18:52:30
787 Aigar Mäesepp1:29.65Mehed 405M7Swedbank18:51:30
8149 Sander Lepik1:31.14Mehed1M8SEB19:07:00
9102 Martin Maasik1:31.15Mehed 303M9Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:55:15
10124 Gert Gordejev1:33.14Mehed 304M10AS Saku Metall19:00:45
11152 Rauno Õismaa1:33.14Mehed2M11Maksu- ja Tolliamet19:07:45
1298 Peep Jalakas1:33.15Mehed 305M12SEB18:54:15
13128 Janar Adler1:33.39Mehed3M13Orkla Eesti AS 19:01:45
14106 Marius Pihlak1:33.65Mehed 306M14Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:56:15
1582 Hannes Veide1:35.16Mehed 406M15Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE18:50:15
16156 Raiko Söötmaa1:35.64Mehed4M16Tallinki Spordiklubi19:08:45
17100 Velmar Piibeleht1:35.64Mehed 307M17Danske Spordiklubi18:54:45
18143 Sander Ilves1:35.64Mehed5M18AS Norma19:05:30
1981 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane1:35.91Mehed 407M19Danske Spordiklubi18:50:00
20104 Erkki Liiv1:36.40Mehed 308M20Orkla Eesti AS 18:55:45
2179 Tanel Kannel1:37.16Mehed 408M21AS Norma18:49:30
22116 Riho Kiiman1:37.89Mehed 309M22AS Norma18:58:45
23142 Merten Loss1:39.65Mehed6M23SEB19:05:15
24112 Tarvo Metsavas1:42.40Mehed 3010M24Swedbank18:57:45
25111 Marek Palm1:42.90Mehed 3011M25Tallinki Spordiklubi18:57:30
2685 Eric Hints1:43.40Mehed 409M26SEB18:51:00
2713 Piret Põldsaar1:44.92Naised 401F1Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:33:00
28150 Ken Kiviväli1:45.89Mehed7M27SEB19:07:15
29115 Heigo Hausenberg1:46.65Mehed 3012M28SEB18:58:30
30138 Marvin Üürike1:48.64Mehed8M29AS Norma19:04:15
3193 Juhan Muru1:49.65Mehed 4010M30AS Norma18:53:00
32153 Danel Freiberg1:51.64Mehed9M31SEB19:08:00
33144 Kaarel Koitne1:51.89Mehed10M32Danske Spordiklubi19:05:45
34136 Rando Tomingas1:53.39Mehed11M33Swedbank19:03:45
35113 Jorma Härmsalu1:53.64Mehed 3013M34SEB18:58:00
36137 Andre Arus1:53.65Mehed12M35Elisa Spordiklubi19:04:00
37157 Karl Mihkel Feldschmidth1:53.92Mehed13M36AS Saku Metall19:09:00
38158 Verner Elp1:54.39Mehed14M37SEB19:09:15
3975 Ilmar Toomsalu1:55.65Mehed 501M38Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:48:30
4089 Janek Vahtra1:56.12Mehed 4011M39AS Saku Metall18:52:00
41108 Rivo Ruutsaar1:56.14Mehed 3014M40SEB18:56:45
42109 Leonid Homin1:56.15Mehed 3015M41Nordea18:57:00
4346 Maris Terno1:56.41Naised 301F2Swedbank18:41:15
44140 Markus Vaher1:57.15Mehed15M42AS Saku Metall19:04:45
45118 Rafael Dihtjar1:57.15Mehed 3016M43Orkla Eesti AS 18:59:15
4665 Hannula-Katrin Pandis1:57.16Naised1F3Swedbank18:46:00
4794 Rain Unga1:57.18Mehed 3017M44AS Saku Metall18:53:15
4890 Meelis Koskaru1:57.65Mehed 4012M45Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:52:15
4986 Vallo Veinthal1:58.40Mehed 4013M46Kühne + Nagel Tallinn IT Center18:51:15
50133 Holger Part1:58.65Mehed16M47Orkla Eesti AS 19:03:00
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)