33. Viimsi Jooks
5 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubi
181
Timmo JeretTimmo Jeret
#81 M Põhiklass
00:50:1800:50:181
(1)
Põhiklass1M1VIIMSI SPORT
232
Bert TippiBert Tippi
#32 M Põhiklass
00:50:3600:50:362
(2)
Põhiklass2M2CFC Spordiklubi
336
Janar JuhkovJanar Juhkov
#36 M Põhiklass
00:50:4000:50:403
(3)
Põhiklass3M3TREENINGPARTNER SPORTLANDI JOOKSUTIIM
417
Indrek IlumäeIndrek Ilumäe
#17 M Põhiklass
00:51:1000:51:104
(4)
Põhiklass4M4MeRun
528
Aleksandr KuleshovAleksandr Kuleshov
#28 M 40
00:51:1600:51:161
(5)
401M5Skechers Performance Eesti / Merun
646
Timur FazõlovTimur Fazõlov
#46 M Põhiklass
00:57:0900:57:095
(6)
Põhiklass5M6Takoivotsport
787
Sergei SõtsugovSergei Sõtsugov
#87 M 40
00:58:0400:58:042
(7)
402M7
861
Tarmo KaislaTarmo Kaisla
#61 M Põhiklass
00:58:1300:58:136
(8)
Põhiklass6M8Sparta
937
Lauri PihlakLauri Pihlak
#37 M 40
00:58:1300:58:133
(9)
403M9Sparta
1015
Artur PraunArtur Praun
#15 M 40
00:58:3800:58:384
(10)
404M10TriSmile
1141
Dmitry ZhingelDmitry Zhingel
#41 M Põhiklass
00:58:5100:58:517
(11)
Põhiklass7M11
1276
Aleksandr SeppAleksandr Sepp
#76 M Põhiklass
00:59:0500:59:058
(12)
Põhiklass8M12TeamZoot
1326
Raimo TalvisteRaimo Talviste
#26 M Põhiklass
00:59:4200:59:429
(13)
Põhiklass9M13Sparta SK
1492
Margus TinnoMargus Tinno
#92 M 40
01:01:3401:01:345
(14)
405M14veloclubbers
1560
Marko ViruMarko Viru
#60 M Põhiklass
01:02:3601:02:3610
(15)
Põhiklass10M15Sparta
1655
Ago KäremaAgo Kärema
#55 M 50
01:03:2601:03:261
(16)
501M16Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ
1789
Dimitry KokorkoDimitry Kokorko
#89 M 50
01:03:3501:03:352
(17)
502M17
1898
Antti VentselAntti Ventsel
#98 M Põhiklass
01:03:3801:03:3811
(18)
Põhiklass11M18
1923
Martin SiimerMartin Siimer
#23 M 40
01:04:2001:04:206
(19)
406M19Prorunner
2052
Jaagup LiivJaagup Liiv
#52 M Põhiklass
01:04:2501:04:2512
(20)
Põhiklass12M20
2162
Allan HarandAllan Harand
#62 M 40
01:04:3301:04:337
(21)
407M21ProShop Team
2280
Marek KõivMarek Kõiv
#80 M 40
01:05:1501:05:158
(22)
408M22MyFitness
2364
Erki ElbrechtErki Elbrecht
#64 M 40
01:05:1601:05:169
(23)
409M23
2443
Sergei KulikovSergei Kulikov
#43 M 40
01:05:5201:05:5210
(24)
4010M24
2565
Taivo KitsingTaivo Kitsing
#65 M 40
01:06:1501:06:1511
(25)
4011M25SK SEEWALD
2663
Erik JõgiErik Jõgi
#63 M 40
01:06:3101:06:3112
(26)
4012M26Codeborne
271
Marek AasnaMarek Aasna
#1 M 40
01:06:3901:06:3913
(27)
4013M27
2810
Mattias KalaMattias Kala
#10 M U18
01:06:4201:06:421
(28)
U181M28Elite Sport (ENKJK)
2954
Peeter KadarikPeeter Kadarik
#54 M Põhiklass
01:06:4401:06:4413
(29)
Põhiklass13M29MKM jooksuklubi
3095
Dimitry MoiseevDimitry Moiseev
#95 M Põhiklass
01:06:5601:06:5614
(30)
Põhiklass14M30
3179
Aleksandr KlepikovAleksandr Klepikov
#79 M Põhiklass
01:06:5601:06:5615
(31)
Põhiklass15M31eachrace
3216
Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#16 M 40
01:07:1501:07:1514
(32)
4014M32MKM jooksuklubi
3375
Eveli RebaneEveli Rebane
#75 F 40
01:07:3201:07:321
(1)
401F1JK Jooksupartner
3421
Merikene AnnukMerikene Annuk
#21 F 40
01:08:2101:08:212
(2)
402F2SK Prorunner
3519
Taavi PorkveliTaavi Porkveli
#19 M Põhiklass
01:08:5701:08:5716
(33)
Põhiklass16M33
368
Jakob Richard ProosJakob Richard Proos
#8 M U20
01:09:2201:09:221
(34)
U201M34
3720
Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#20 M 40
01:10:2201:10:2215
(35)
4015M35Metek OÜ
3848
Mairo kirssMairo kirss
#48 M Põhiklass
01:10:4201:10:4217
(36)
Põhiklass17M36
3958
Janek WalgeJanek Walge
#58 M 40
01:10:4401:10:4416
(37)
4016M37
4038
Oleg JuurikOleg Juurik
#38 M Põhiklass
01:10:4701:10:4718
(38)
Põhiklass18M38
4153
Stacy James CrossStacy James Cross
#53 M 40
01:11:1301:11:1317
(39)
4017M39MyFitness viimsi
4225
Andrei IssakovAndrei Issakov
#25 M 40
01:11:2601:11:2618
(40)
4018M40I love running
4382
Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#82 M 40
01:11:4201:11:4219
(41)
4019M41
4490
Viljar LaanesViljar Laanes
#90 M 40
01:11:4501:11:4520
(42)
4020M42Prorunner
4594
Mait KuusaluMait Kuusalu
#94 M 40
01:11:5601:11:5621
(43)
4021M43
4630
Toomas VavilovToomas Vavilov
#30 M 50
01:12:0201:12:023
(44)
503M44Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
4784
Renee StambergRenee Stamberg
#84 M U20
01:12:1401:12:142
(45)
U202M45
4851
Lauri JürjenLauri Jürjen
#51 M Põhiklass
01:12:1501:12:1519
(46)
Põhiklass19M46PARDIRALLI
4996
Aleksandr PankratjevAleksandr Pankratjev
#96 M 40
01:12:2401:12:2422
(47)
4022M47
5070
Evelin AusmeesEvelin Ausmees
#70 F 40
01:13:0201:13:023
(3)
403F3Naiste Spordiklubi
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)