BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 21. Rõuge Rattamaraton
18 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (397 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 21km
12Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#2 M M
01:49:3301:49:331
(1)
M1M12018 võitja00:55:28
21Martin LaasMartin Laas
#1 M M
01:50:2501:50:252
(2)
M2M2Team Illuminate00:55:28
310Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#10 M M
01:51:5601:51:563
(3)
M3M3Team Antsla00:55:25
48Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#8 M M
01:56:4101:56:414
(4)
M4M4Team Antsla00:58:28
523Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#23 M M
01:56:5901:56:595
(5)
M5M5RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:57
617Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#17 M M50
01:57:2101:57:211
(6)
M501M6Team Amps00:58:55
79Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#9 M M
01:58:0101:58:016
(7)
M6M7RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:28
840Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#40 M M
01:58:1701:58:177
(8)
M7M8RedBike / Wilo 00:58:58
914Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#14 M M
01:58:2501:58:258
(9)
M8M9mtb school00:58:55
1032Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#32 M M
01:58:4201:58:429
(10)
M9M10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00:58:54
1141Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#41 M M
01:59:4701:59:4710
(11)
M10M11CCRM TEAM 101:00:21
1230Andre KullAndre Kull
#30 M M40
02:00:0802:00:081
(12)
M401M12CCRM TEAM 101:00:23
13535Erki KukkErki Kukk
#535 M M45
02:00:4102:00:411
(13)
M451M13VO2 specialised00:58:56
1419Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#19 M M
02:01:2502:01:2511
(14)
M11M14Astro Baltics01:00:23
1548Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#48 M M40
02:01:2702:01:272
(15)
M402M15Kulgur Team 101:00:22
1625Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#25 M M
02:01:3002:01:3012
(16)
M12M16RedBike / Wilo 01:00:24
1759Reiko RosenthalReiko Rosenthal
#59 M M
02:01:4902:01:4913
(17)
M13M17RTR01:01:52
1826Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#26 M M
02:01:5702:01:5714
(18)
M14M18Team Antsla01:00:24
1952Priit TuiskPriit Tuisk
#52 M M
02:02:1302:02:1315
(19)
M15M19Team Antsla01:01:52
2038Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#38 M M40
02:02:2002:02:203
(20)
M403M20Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:00:25
2142Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#42 M M40
02:02:2602:02:264
(21)
M404M21RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:01:53
2261Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#61 M M
02:02:5102:02:5116
(22)
M16M22velo clubbers01:01:51
2312Margus SirvelMargus Sirvel
#12 M M40
02:03:0702:03:075
(23)
M405M23RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:57
24107Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#107 M M
02:03:2902:03:2917
(24)
M17M24CCRM TEAM 201:01:54
2556Helari PallasHelari Pallas
#56 M M40
02:03:4702:03:476
(25)
M406M25Spordipartner 01:01:55
2633Raul OlleRaul Olle
#33 M M50
02:04:1302:04:132
(26)
M502M26Sparta01:00:25
2743Vladimir VšivtsevVladimir Všivtsev
#43 M M40
02:04:3202:04:327
(27)
M407M27Äkke01:00:57
2851Jaan AlvelaJaan Alvela
#51 M M
02:04:4002:04:4018
(28)
M18M28VELOPLUS01:02:40
2972Tiit KirsipuuTiit Kirsipuu
#72 M M40
02:04:4402:04:448
(29)
M408M29Team Amps01:01:54
3055Alo PõldmaaAlo Põldmaa
#55 M M
02:05:1902:05:1919
(30)
M19M30RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:01:53
3146Janek ResevJanek Resev
#46 M M40
02:06:0802:06:089
(31)
M409M31Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi01:02:54
3218Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#18 M M
02:06:1402:06:1420
(32)
M20M3201:03:43
3354Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#54 F N
02:06:3202:06:321
(1)
N1F1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:03:06
34538Ken PostKen Post
#538 M M16
02:06:4302:06:431
(33)
M161M3301:04:58
3553Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#53 M M50
02:06:4702:06:473
(34)
M503M34RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:04:45
3644Mihkel KannimäeMihkel Kannimäe
#44 M M
02:07:1402:07:1421
(35)
M21M35Team Antsla01:01:55
3768Mihkel EinblauMihkel Einblau
#68 M M
02:07:2702:07:2722
(36)
M22M36RedBike / Wilo 01:03:58
3835Martti VälkMartti Välk
#35 M M
02:07:3002:07:3023
(37)
M23M37Viljandi Rattaklubi 101:02:39
39126Aleksei KušnirAleksei Kušnir
#126 M M
02:08:0502:08:0524
(38)
M24M38ABB01:03:07
4070Tarmo EnnokTarmo Ennok
#70 M M45
02:08:1402:08:142
(39)
M452M39CCRM TEAM 101:04:45
4165Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#65 M M
02:08:4302:08:4325
(40)
M25M40Astro Baltics01:03:58
4263Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#63 M M
02:08:4702:08:4726
(41)
M26M41VELOPLUS01:05:00
4373Ermet VainErmet Vain
#73 M M40
02:08:5502:08:5510
(42)
M4010M42Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:58
4488Sven LuksSven Luks
#88 M M50
02:09:2002:09:204
(43)
M504M43Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:04:59
4531Tõnis SaarTõnis Saar
#31 M M
02:10:0002:10:0027
(44)
M27M44Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:01:53
46116Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#116 M M40
02:10:1502:10:1511
(45)
M4011M45Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:58
47155Janek LeerJanek Leer
#155 M M40
02:11:3502:11:3512
(46)
M4012M46CCRM TEAM 201:04:59
4892Toomas EllingToomas Elling
#92 M M40
02:11:3902:11:3913
(47)
M4013M47Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:45
49118Markus HimmaMarkus Himma
#118 M M
02:11:4002:11:4028
(48)
M28M48HoneyPower01:06:23
5081Taimar KallariTaimar Kallari
#81 M M50
02:11:5302:11:535
(49)
M505M49Astro Baltics01:07:11
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)