BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 21. Rõuge Rattamaraton
18/05/2019
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 21km
3354Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#54 F N
02:06:3202:06:321
(1)
N1F1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:03:06
5986Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#86 F N
02:14:2602:14:262
(2)
N2F2Spordipartner Racing Girls01:07:02
85274Tatjana DobolinaTatjana Dobolina
#274 F N35
02:23:0502:23:051
(3)
N351F3Spordipartner Racing Girls01:11:02
87137Maris KaarjärvMaris Kaarjärv
#137 F N40
02:23:1002:23:101
(4)
N401F4 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:11:01
133265Anne KannimäeAnne Kannimäe
#265 F N
02:29:1602:29:163
(5)
N3F5Team Antsla naiskond01:15:33
143391Reeda Tuula-FjodorovReeda Tuula-Fjodorov
#391 F N40
02:32:5102:32:512
(6)
N402F6 RedBike Team naised01:17:15
166211Rita ToomeRita Toome
#211 F N45
02:37:3502:37:351
(7)
N451F7RR Siplased / VITAX01:19:49
170233Age JaanimetsAge Jaanimets
#233 F N35
02:37:5602:37:562
(8)
N352F8velo clubbers01:19:10
197367Merike MerikülaMerike Meriküla
#367 F N35
02:42:3702:42:373
(9)
N353F9Spordipartner Racing Girls01:23:07
223382Leila MalvaLeila Malva
#382 F N35
02:46:5002:46:504
(10)
N354F10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim01:23:22
236350Agnes KukkAgnes Kukk
#350 F N45
02:50:3302:50:332
(11)
N452F11Spordipartner Racing Girls01:22:34
247326Regina SuziRegina Suzi
#326 F N40
02:54:0002:54:003
(12)
N403F1201:28:05
253349Helin LungHelin Lung
#349 F N
02:54:3202:54:324
(13)
N4F13Porter Racing01:29:46
257426Ivika LaineveeIvika Lainevee
#426 F N
02:54:5602:54:565
(14)
N5F14 RedBike Team naised01:29:51
278321Tiina KriisaTiina Kriisa
#321 F N45
03:02:2203:02:223
(15)
N453F15RR Siplased / VITAX01:31:59
284461Lee-Helen LillLee-Helen Lill
#461 F N35
03:03:3503:03:355
(16)
N355F16 RedBike Team naised01:35:44
290429Gea ReimannGea Reimann
#429 F N40
03:05:0403:05:044
(17)
N404F17 RedBike Team naised01:36:45
291307Liis LõuneLiis Lõune
#307 F N
03:05:1903:05:196
(18)
N6F18 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:32:37
303454Aive LaidverAive Laidver
#454 F N45
03:08:1703:08:174
(19)
N454F19Team Antsla naiskond01:34:17
311324Triin RaitTriin Rait
#324 F N40
03:11:1603:11:165
(20)
N405F2001:37:20
335467Anu ToomjõeAnu Toomjõe
#467 F N45
03:27:1303:27:135
(21)
N455F21Team Antsla naiskond01:42:29
348475Jane MedarJane Medar
#475 F N35
03:34:4003:34:406
(22)
N356F2201:45:47
349425Kristina SuokasKristina Suokas
#425 F N45
03:34:5503:34:556
(23)
N456F2301:45:39
364517Kät MõttusKät Mõttus
#517 F N35
03:47:3803:47:387
(24)
N357F24BOSCH TEAM01:55:20
369434Karin MikkKarin Mikk
#434 F N40
03:49:4603:49:466
(25)
N406F25Fun Times Hawaii Cyclon01:50:24
373372Helje JärveojaHelje Järveoja
#372 F N45
03:57:2803:57:287
(26)
N457F2601:56:33
375488Liis KuusnõmmLiis Kuusnõmm
#488 F N
04:01:2804:01:287
(27)
N7F27 RedBike Team naised01:59:42
382492Kai ValtKai Valt
#492 F N
05:08:1605:08:168
(28)
N8F2802:33:18
12Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#2 M M
01:49:3301:49:331
(1)
M1M12018 võitja00:55:28
21Martin LaasMartin Laas
#1 M M
01:50:2501:50:252
(2)
M2M2Team Illuminate00:55:28
310Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#10 M M
01:51:5601:51:563
(3)
M3M3Team Antsla00:55:25
48Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#8 M M
01:56:4101:56:414
(4)
M4M4Team Antsla00:58:28
523Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#23 M M
01:56:5901:56:595
(5)
M5M5RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:57
617Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#17 M M50
01:57:2101:57:211
(6)
M501M6Team Amps00:58:55
79Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#9 M M
01:58:0101:58:016
(7)
M6M7RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:28
840Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#40 M M
01:58:1701:58:177
(8)
M7M8RedBike / Wilo 00:58:58
914Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#14 M M
01:58:2501:58:258
(9)
M8M9mtb school00:58:55
1032Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#32 M M
01:58:4201:58:429
(10)
M9M10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00:58:54
1141Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#41 M M
01:59:4701:59:4710
(11)
M10M11CCRM TEAM 101:00:21
1230Andre KullAndre Kull
#30 M M40
02:00:0802:00:081
(12)
M401M12CCRM TEAM 101:00:23
13535Erki KukkErki Kukk
#535 M M45
02:00:4102:00:411
(13)
M451M13VO2 specialised00:58:56
1419Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#19 M M
02:01:2502:01:2511
(14)
M11M14Astro Baltics01:00:23
1548Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#48 M M40
02:01:2702:01:272
(15)
M402M15Kulgur Team 101:00:22
1625Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#25 M M
02:01:3002:01:3012
(16)
M12M16RedBike / Wilo 01:00:24
1759Reiko RosenthalReiko Rosenthal
#59 M M
02:01:4902:01:4913
(17)
M13M17RTR01:01:52
1826Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#26 M M
02:01:5702:01:5714
(18)
M14M18Team Antsla01:00:24
1952Priit TuiskPriit Tuisk
#52 M M
02:02:1302:02:1315
(19)
M15M19Team Antsla01:01:52
2038Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#38 M M40
02:02:2002:02:203
(20)
M403M20Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:00:25
2142Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#42 M M40
02:02:2602:02:264
(21)
M404M21RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:01:53
2261Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#61 M M
02:02:5102:02:5116
(22)
M16M22velo clubbers01:01:51
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)