BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 21. Rõuge Rattamaraton
18 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (397 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 21km
12Gert Jõeäär01:49:33M1M12018 võitja00:55:28
21Martin Laas01:50:25M2M2Team Illuminate00:55:28
310Taavi Kannimäe01:51:56M3M3Team Antsla00:55:25
48Viljar Kannimäe01:56:41M4M4Team Antsla00:58:28
523Ivar Vaab01:56:59M5M5RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:57
617Tarmo Neemela01:57:21M501M6Team Amps00:58:55
79Mirko Põldma01:58:01M6M7RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:28
840Henrik Kivilo01:58:17M7M8RedBike / Wilo 00:58:58
914Andrey Panteleev01:58:25M8M9mtb school00:58:55
1032Margus Malva01:58:42M9M10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00:58:54
1141Imre Ojavere01:59:47M10M11CCRM TEAM 101:00:21
1230Andre Kull02:00:08M401M12CCRM TEAM 101:00:23
13535Erki Kukk02:00:41M451M13VO2 specialised00:58:56
1419Kristjan Randma02:01:25M11M14Astro Baltics01:00:23
1548Emeri Lepp02:01:27M402M15Kulgur Team 101:00:22
1625Peeter Poopuu02:01:30M12M16RedBike / Wilo 01:00:24
1759Reiko Rosenthal02:01:49M13M17RTR01:01:52
1826Armin Pilv02:01:57M14M18Team Antsla01:00:24
1952Priit Tuisk02:02:13M15M19Team Antsla01:01:52
2038Margus Mikson02:02:20M403M20Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:00:25
2142Madis Sildvee02:02:26M404M21RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:01:53
2261Kaupo Raag02:02:51M16M22velo clubbers01:01:51
2312Margus Sirvel02:03:07M405M23RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:58:57
24107Raiko Kaldoja02:03:29M17M24CCRM TEAM 201:01:54
2556Helari Pallas02:03:47M406M25Spordipartner 01:01:55
2633Raul Olle02:04:13M502M26Sparta01:00:25
2743Vladimir Všivtsev02:04:32M407M27Äkke01:00:57
2851Jaan Alvela02:04:40M18M28VELOPLUS01:02:40
2972Tiit Kirsipuu02:04:44M408M29Team Amps01:01:54
3055Alo Põldmaa02:05:19M19M30RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:01:53
3146Janek Resev02:06:08M409M31Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi01:02:54
3218Joosep Mesi02:06:14M20M3201:03:43
3354Greete Steinburg02:06:32N1F1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:03:06
34538Ken Post02:06:43M161M3301:04:58
3553Aimar Pedari02:06:47M503M34RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE01:04:45
3644Mihkel Kannimäe02:07:14M21M35Team Antsla01:01:55
3768Mihkel Einblau02:07:27M22M36RedBike / Wilo 01:03:58
3835Martti Välk02:07:30M23M37Viljandi Rattaklubi 101:02:39
39126Aleksei Kušnir02:08:05M24M38ABB01:03:07
4070Tarmo Ennok02:08:14M452M39CCRM TEAM 101:04:45
4165Priit Järvloo02:08:43M25M40Astro Baltics01:03:58
4263Elvis Leon Laanjõe02:08:47M26M41VELOPLUS01:05:00
4373Ermet Vain02:08:55M4010M42Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:58
4488Sven Luks02:09:20M504M43Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:04:59
4531Tõnis Saar02:10:00M27M44Sportland Bottecchia Team I 01:01:53
46116Antti Ööbik02:10:15M4011M45Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:58
47155Janek Leer02:11:35M4012M46CCRM TEAM 201:04:59
4892Toomas Elling02:11:39M4013M47Rae Rattaklubi I01:04:45
49118Markus Himma02:11:40M28M48HoneyPower01:06:23
5081Taimar Kallari02:11:53M505M49Astro Baltics01:07:11
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)