Viimsi III Trepijooks
25 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNetoaegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiStardiaeg
1128
Carlo Rebane37.321985-19991M111:19:00
2124
Henri Kaarma40.07Kuni 19741M2Sparta11:17:00
3113
Timo Tann42.571975-19841M311:11:30
4100
Mirjo Koit43.101985-19992M4DMT Insenerid OÜ11:05:00
5130
Klaus Kopelman43.571985-19993M5Viimsi Tigers Club11:20:00
6127
Ron-Antero Borissov44.072000-20031M6CFC Spordiklubi11:18:30
7101
Anton Michalkovskij44.311985-19994M7MARATONAS Klaip?dos miesto b?gimo klubas11:05:30
8136
Andre Kauk45.322000-20032M811:23:00
9112
Meelis Lass46.071975-19842M911:11:00
1069
Kaarel Kerge46.522004-20051M10Kalevi Jagrattakool10:34:00
1156
Liv Leivo47.272006-20071F1Jaak Mae suusakool10:27:30
12118
Erki Kukk47.571975-19843M11Cfc11:14:00
1394
Eliisabet Kool48.052000-20031F2CFC suusakool11:02:00
14119
Jaanus Pappel48.33Kuni 19742M12Viimsi sport11:14:30
15131
Kaspar Virks48.571985-19995M1311:20:30
16114
Erki Elbrecht49.821975-19844M1411:12:00
1767
Andre Luuk50.032004-20052M15CFC Spordiklubi10:33:00
1877
Rico Soots50.522006-20071M16Kalevi Jalgrattakool10:38:00
19115
Anti Kaljumäe51.061975-19845M174kids.ee11:12:30
20108
Meelis Pärtel51.811975-19846M18Aabex Ehitus11:09:00
2198
Birgit Tito52.051985-19991F3Viimsi sport11:04:00
22110
Mait Pokkinen54.061975-19847M1911:10:00
2395
Erko Elbrecht55.052000-20033M20Cfc11:02:30
24138
Silver Ott55.581985-19996M2111:24:00
25126
Aivo Kaljumäe57.82Kuni 19743M22Viimsi sport11:18:00
2665
Marili Põlluaas58.272004-20051F4Cfc10:32:00
27120
Mati Märtson58.93Kuni 19744M2311:15:00
2882
Meribel Keisi Kilu59.752006-20072F5Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool10:40:30
29104
Triinu Poom59.781985-19992F611:07:00
30141
Alfred Kokk59.812000-20034M24Kalevi Jagrattakool
3166
Kretel Kaljumäe1:00.272004-20052F7Cfc10:32:30
3272
Mia Carla Tegelmann1:00.782004-20053F8Kalevi Jagrattakool10:35:30
3357
Anete Põlluaas1:01.522006-20073F9Cfc10:28:00
3478
Rocco Soots1:01.552006-20072M25Kalevi Jalgrattakool10:38:30
3571
Juri Koshmanov1:01.782004-20053M26Kalevi Jagrattakool10:35:00
36107
Annika Pärtel1:02.321975-19841F10Aabex Ehitus11:08:30
3768
Anneli Pruul1:02.772004-20054F1110:33:30
3830
Kristofer Niitav1:03.002008+1M27Kalevi Jagrattakool10:14:30
39103
Reti Randorg1:03.311985-19993F1211:06:30
40133
Pille Tresal1:03.32Kuni 19741F1311:21:30
4160
Annika Põlluaas1:04.022006-20074F14Elite sport10:29:30
42134
Marge Nõmm1:05.08Kuni 19742F15Täppsportlased11:22:00
436
Delisa Lass1:05.242008+1F1610:02:30
4461
Ketrin Mesila1:05.272006-20075F17Kalevi Jagrattakool10:30:00
45137
Aveli Karu1:05.321985-19994F1811:23:30
462
Maria Smirnova1:06.482008+2F19Viimsi Veeklubi10:00:30
4759
Karl Hans Kraav1:06.772006-20073M2810:29:00
4858
Sebastian Tobias Tann1:06.772006-20074M2910:28:30
4991
Ave-Marleen Rosen1:06.802000-20032F2011:00:30
5093
Hanna-Loore Rosen1:07.302000-20033F2111:01:30
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)