Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari - 29. Kunda Linna jooks
26 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubi
1195Henri PentmaHenri Pentma
#195 P8
00:00:38.600:00:38.61P81
299Kermo RuutupõldKermo Ruutupõld
#99 P8
00:00:41.200:00:41.22P82
354Janar JaaksonJanar Jaakson
#54 P8
00:00:41.400:00:41.43P83
4277Ken-Robert KernKen-Robert Kern
#277 P8
00:00:41.900:00:41.94P84
5275Regor KruusimägiRegor Kruusimägi
#275 P8
00:00:41.900:00:41.95P85
672Aileen AartAileen Aart
#72 T8
00:00:42.900:00:42.91T81Rakvere Bont
7276Karolin OlevKarolin Olev
#276 T8
00:00:43.100:00:43.12T82
859Marten PärnaMarten Pärna
#59 P8
00:00:44.100:00:44.16P86Vajangu küla
9105Siim ArroSiim Arro
#105 P8
00:00:44.200:00:44.27P87SK Team Yong, V-Nigula vald
10272Karmelia KeesKarmelia Kees
#272 T8
00:00:44.400:00:44.43T83
1118Marilyn KalmeMarilyn Kalme
#18 T8
00:00:45.400:00:45.44T84
12119Jana JermotskovaJana Jermotskova
#119 T8
00:00:45.400:00:45.45T85
13160Marta Liisa SaarMarta Liisa Saar
#160 T8
00:00:45.900:00:45.96T86Rakvere
14214Richard TuulikRichard Tuulik
#214 P8
00:00:45.900:00:45.98P88
15162Evert MoorEvert Moor
#162 P8
00:00:46.400:00:46.49P89
16232Artur KlaasArtur Klaas
#232 P8
00:00:46.400:00:46.410P810
17294Rosanna KataiRosanna Katai
#294 T8
00:00:46.700:00:46.77T87
18210Egert BalõtsevEgert Balõtsev
#210 P8
00:00:48.400:00:48.411P811
19238Heleriin KõivaHeleriin Kõiva
#238 T8
00:00:48.400:00:48.48T88
20253Delisa HeeroDelisa Heero
#253 T8
00:00:49.100:00:49.19T89
21121Romet SädemeRomet Sädeme
#121 P8
00:00:49.600:00:49.612P812
22262Miina PõlluMiina Põllu
#262 T8
00:00:49.600:00:49.610T810
23218Brenten SternBrenten Stern
#218 P8
00:00:49.900:00:49.913P813
24240Liisbet TokatovaLiisbet Tokatova
#240 T8
00:00:51.200:00:51.211T811
25250Trevor SusiTrevor Susi
#250 P8
00:00:51.700:00:51.714P814
2645Aasa Annemarii AasmaaAasa Annemarii Aasmaa
#45 T8
00:00:52.200:00:52.212T812Viimsi Sport
27187Arabella TammsaarArabella Tammsaar
#187 T8
00:00:52.600:00:52.613T813
2858Berith MaipoomBerith Maipoom
#58 T8
00:00:53.600:00:53.614T814
29125Teele UueniTeele Uueni
#125 T8
00:00:54.100:00:54.115T815SK Team Yong Swimming, V-Nigula vald
3073Inger AartInger Aart
#73 T8
00:00:54.400:00:54.416T816Rakvere
31140Ronja Legendra VäliRonja Legendra Väli
#140 T8
00:00:55.400:00:55.417T817V-Nigula vald
3220Rebeca RaudseppRebeca Raudsepp
#20 T8
00:00:56.600:00:56.618T818Kunda, V-Nigula vald
33249Kätlin KirsipuuKätlin Kirsipuu
#249 T8
00:00:58.700:00:58.719T819
34204Elias ValvingElias Valving
#204 P8
00:00:59.400:00:59.415P815
3546Aleksandra Annemai AasmaaAleksandra Annemai Aasmaa
#46 T8
00:00:59.900:00:59.920T820Viimsi Sport
36273Marell RandelMarell Randel
#273 T8
00:01:00.400:01:00.421T821
37261Säde PõlluSäde Põllu
#261 T8
00:01:00.400:01:00.422T822
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
   

fb