Lasnamäe Pae pargi rahvajooks 2019
29 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisKlubi
1631Mardo Ärmus00:01:11.7M U121MK Aberg
2612Aleksei Kikas00:01:12.7M U122Kuristiku Gümnaasium
3622Paavel Samsonov00:01:14.0M U123Pae Gümnaasium
4571Sofia Suprun00:01:14.7N U121
5605Anna Lepihova00:01:15.5N U122
6629Romet Mallas00:01:18.2M U124Levadia
7608Mark Andilevka00:01:18.5M U125
8635Vjatšeslav Salmatin00:01:19.7M U126Lasnamäe Gümnaasium
9550Timur Aleksejev00:01:19.7M U127Kalev Kergejõustik
10499Aleksei Kuleshov00:01:22.5M U128
11626Leon Nazarov00:01:22.7M U129Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum
12637Bogdan Vodaopjanov00:01:23.7M U1210Levadia
13624Sebastian Ehavald00:01:24.7M U1211FC Levadia
14607Marika Küpper00:01:25.5N U123Argo
15611Marta Saimre00:01:26.7N U124
16498Kira Berngard00:01:26.7N U125
17621Mette Marii Viilipus00:01:27.2N U126
18617Brandon Stoljar00:01:27.7M U1212Kuristiku Gümnaasium
19618Taarion Väärtnõu00:01:29.2M U1213Kuristiku Gümnaasium
20625Steven Mälter00:01:30.2M U1214
21614Maksim Kolbasnik00:01:30.7M U1215Kuristiku Gümnaasium
22610Dmitri Averin00:01:31.2M U1216THG
23616Mark Rõbakov00:01:31.7M U1217Kuristiku Gümnaasium
24567Karina Kaprielova00:01:32.2N U127Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
25619Renory Roosimaa00:01:32.2M U1218Kuristiku Gümnaasium
26630Mauri Ärmus00:01:35.5M U1219MK Aberg
27634Teresa Veber00:01:36.0N U128
28587Heidi Bauman00:01:36.2N U129SK Elite Sport
29497Eva Jartsuk00:01:38.5N U1210
30560Milena Paleeva00:01:42.0N U1211Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
31557Andri-Jaan Born00:01:44.0M U1220Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
32585Omar Rihawe00:01:45.2M U1221jalgpall fc ararat
33628Madis Moks00:01:46.0M U1222
34627Darja Dotsenko00:01:51.7N U1212
35613Mikaela Lesina00:02:04.5N U1213Tallinna Juudi Kool
36638Laura-Emili Kiisla00:02:04.5N U1214
37562Nikita Voronin00:02:05.5M U1223Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
38565Artiom Antoni Antszak00:02:10.2M U1224Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
39559Mihhail Gavrilov00:02:49.2M U1225Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
40639Frank Pihela00:02:49.7M U1226Levadia
41636Mattias Corcoran00:02:51.2M U1227Levadia
42568Artjom Turkov00:02:58.2M U1228Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
43556Andres Reet00:03:22.5M U1229Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
44564Artjom Zavjakovski00:03:43.5M U1230Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
45558Darja Kassõmova00:03:43.7N U1215Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
46566Aleksander Riisikamp00:03:49.0M U1231Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
47563Karina Martõnova00:03:53.7N U1216Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
48569Alina Kulikova00:08:40.3N U1217Lasnamäe Lastekeskus
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
   

fb