BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 5. Alutaguse Rattamaraton
1 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 22kmO/Pos
11002Mirko Põldma01:57:40.3M1M1RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:55:03.31
21011Sander Saar01:59:17.6M2M2VELOPLUS00:56:14.02
31004Toomas Erikson01:59:31.6M401M3RedBike / Wilo 00:56:18.33
41065Sander Maasing02:02:12.8M3M4Peloton00:56:35.54
51019Mihkel Einblau02:03:01.8M4M5RedBike / Wilo 00:57:22.87
61013Tiit Kirsipuu02:03:09.1M402M6Team Amps00:57:22.86
71402Sven Luks02:03:29.8M501M7Sportland Bottecchia Team I 00:59:10.812
81032Markus Vähi02:03:36.1M5M8RedBike Team 200:59:18.318
91001Sten-Erik Ottender02:03:39.8M6M9Sportland Bottecchia Team I 00:59:14.816
101376Dmitry Kuprianov02:03:41.8M502M1000:58:24.79
111038Lasse Nõlvik02:03:46.8M451M11CCRM TEAM 100:59:18.315
121030Toomas Elling02:03:56.3M403M12Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:19.119
131021Ermet Vain02:04:08.8M404M13Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:14.814
141407Robin Pruul02:04:35.6M7M14A&T Sport Team00:59:18.813
151029Antti Ööbik02:04:39.8M405M15Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:44.122
161044Martin Nassar02:04:46.3M8M16Viljandi Rattaklubi 100:56:54.55
171036Margus Kukk02:05:44.1M452M17CERBOS00:59:15.211
181022Sven Puusepp02:06:02.8M453M18Spordipartner 00:58:44.010
191048Indrek Hubel02:06:06.3M9M19CYCLON00:59:16.317
201014Rainer Pungar02:06:07.3M406M20CYCLON00:59:44.221
211041Tanel Kuusk02:06:13.3M407M21Spordipartner Rattapood00:59:40.720
221015Elvis Leon Laanjõe02:07:54.3M10M22VELOPLUS00:59:47.324
231016Priit Järvloo02:08:03.8M11M23Astro Baltics00:57:36.78
241051Einar Näks02:09:26.3M408M24Rae Rattaklubi I01:01:07.827
251382Anton Stepanov02:09:31.6M12M25Mansa MTB School01:00:22.326
261062Janar Kannimäe02:09:36.1M13M26Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:33.340
271042Tõnis Sepp02:09:47.6M409M27Viimsi Rattaklubi01:01:47.129
281064Kristjan Koik02:09:54.1M14M2801:01:42.830
291411Viljar Haav02:10:01.3M4010M29VIIMSI SPORT01:01:43.528
301079Argo Vooremaa02:10:08.3M15M30A&T Spordiklubi01:02:34.044
311018Hardi Heinsar02:10:11.6M454M31Scoutspataljon Team01:01:48.531
321043Mattias Vadam02:10:20.3M16M32RedBike Team 201:02:02.536
331026Helar Kriisa02:10:20.6M455M33RR Siplased / METSAHAKE01:02:37.843
341070Kaspar Semm02:10:21.3M17M34Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas01:02:09.338
351057Tõnis Nõgel02:10:24.1M18M35CYCLON01:01:44.532
361060Merili Sirvel02:10:29.8N1F1RR Siplased / VITAX01:02:35.239
371027Ragnar Lepp02:10:32.3M19M36Egesten Metallehitused/BGM01:01:47.333
381020Ken Post02:11:24.3M161M3701:02:42.142
391369Vladimir Lapshin02:11:51.8M20M3801:01:47.337
401046Petri Keskitalo02:12:00.8M4011M39Raahe CC01:01:47.635
411035Argo Maasikmäe02:12:40.0M456M40RR Siplased / VERX01:00:18.125
421047Feeliks Teder02:13:11.3M21M41Tartu Ujumisklubi01:01:46.334
431056Jan Minski02:14:03.6M457M42Kulgur Team 101:04:06.346
441401Mart Laaniste02:14:55.6M458M43Järva-Jaani RSK01:04:23.048
451083Rivo Reila02:14:58.3M22M44MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 101:04:48.050
461059Indrek Ester02:15:02.1M4012M45Shoproller Kose AMK ct 101:03:01.345
471025Romet Niilus02:15:39.8M23M46Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:38.141
481049Eero Oja02:16:09.6M24M47MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 101:05:15.354
491088Kaspar Kaasla02:16:15.3M25M48Sportland Bottecchia Team II01:04:50.651
501040Sander Heinsoo02:16:20.1M26M4901:04:40.349
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
   

fb