Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2019 - VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
8 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeam5 km
11
Raido Ränkel37:41M211M1Võru SuusaklubiRänke18:22
222
Marko Kilp39:05M212M2Võru Suusaklubi19:02
315
Eno Vahtra39:12M213M319:01
427
Reigo Teervalt39:24M214M4OK Peko19:01
521
Klaus Mark Kolpakov39:50M215M5Võru biathlonKolpakov19:59
63
Aimar Hussar40:05M301M6Kündja SpordiklubiHussar19:47
7120
Elar Kala40:09M302M7Sk ProrunnerKala19:34
82
Margus Lehtna40:33M401M8Silja SportLehtna19:58
95
Indrek Ivask41:24M303M9FNT19:44
106
Karl Erik Oppar42:46M181M10Vastseliina Spordiklubi20:45
114
Margus Koor43:07M402M11KJK LõunalõviKoor19:40
12107
Siim Türna43:47M304M1221:13
13172
Kalev Kalda43:50M305M13Sparta21:42
1418
Erko Jakobson43:51M403M14OK KobrasJakobson21:40
1550
Egert Naruson44:02M182M15Värska Gümnaasium20:34
16188
Olev Org44:12M501M16A-KARUSE21:45
1717
Taavi Nassar44:23M306M17FNT Spordiklubi21:42
18191
Taavi Palo44:29M307M18Võru SUKL22:16
1919
Kevin Urb44:41M183M19Hauka Veloklubi21:19
2024
Märt Kuus45:03M404M20UisutajaKuus21:54
2189
Andre Kukk45:22M216M2110022:03
22192
Rainer Pungar45:34M405M22Mehikoorma21:19
2393
Robert Unga45:39M217M23Paar OÜ21:44
24170
Kajar Tilga45:53M502M2421:50
2513
Sirli Hanni46:25N301F1Silja Sport22:26
26158
Tanel Parm46:35M184M25Võru21:16
27106
Väino Villemson46:49M503M26Hauka Veloklubi22:34
28116
Tauri Alliksoo47:07M218M27Kündja SpordiklubiAasa222:36
2985
Helger Metskaev47:27M308M28MTA Spordiklubi22:37
3037
Tõnis Räim47:32M406M29Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond Räim23:01
3172
Tarvo Piho47:33M309M30Rõuge spordiklubi22:27
3275
Tõnu Hendrikson47:48M407M31Ekstreempark23:16
3323
Marek Kõva47:49M408M32PPA22:41
3420
Ranno Jallai48:00M3010M33RJ RunningJallai22:56
35141
Marko Liiv48:09M409M34@23:19
3656
Emily Raudkepp48:12N211F2OK Peko23:41
3779
Taavi Raudsik49:02M219M3523:43
38125
Silver Ao49:05M3011M36ASMM24:01
3962
Aigar Saarnits49:11M504M37Serviti sk24:24
4032
Kalev Kajaste49:15M601M38Räpima sk24:25
41123
Gunnar Valgur49:19M3012M39FNT Spordiklubi24:17
4226
Raul Kudre49:19M4010M40Värska OK Peko23:47
4339
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim49:31N401F3Võru SuusaklubiPerekond Räim23:41
44104
Kristian Koiv49:42M2110M41Kõiv23:43
4516
Kurmet Kaldaru49:47M2111M42Võru Suusaklubi23:15
4631
Olver Kaljuvee49:49M2112M43Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa24:03
47105
Erki Keel50:08M505M44Otepää Rattaklubi24:38
48111
Tõnis Jäädmaa50:42M185M45OK Võru23:55
4910
Blanca Punt50:43N402F4Võru kreutzwaldi KoolPUNT24:31
509
Kristi Helekivi51:28N212F525:38
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)