Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2019 - VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeam5 km
11
Raido Ränkel Raido Ränkel
#1 M M21
37:4137:411
(1)
M211M1Võru SuusaklubiRänke18:22
222
Marko Kilp Marko Kilp
#22 M M21
39:0539:052
(2)
M212M2Võru Suusaklubi19:02
315
Eno Vahtra Eno Vahtra
#15 M M21
39:1239:123
(3)
M213M319:01
427
Reigo Teervalt Reigo Teervalt
#27 M M21
39:2439:244
(4)
M214M4OK Peko19:01
521
Klaus Mark Kolpakov Klaus Mark Kolpakov
#21 M M21
39:5039:505
(5)
M215M5Võru biathlonKolpakov19:59
63
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#3 M M30
40:0540:051
(6)
M301M6Kündja SpordiklubiHussar19:47
7120
Elar Kala Elar Kala
#120 M M30
40:0940:092
(7)
M302M7Sk ProrunnerKala19:34
82
Margus Lehtna Margus Lehtna
#2 M M40
40:3340:331
(8)
M401M8Silja SportLehtna19:58
95
Indrek Ivask Indrek Ivask
#5 M M30
41:2441:243
(9)
M303M9FNT19:44
106
Karl Erik Oppar Karl Erik Oppar
#6 M M18
42:4642:461
(10)
M181M10Vastseliina Spordiklubi20:45
114
Margus Koor Margus Koor
#4 M M40
43:0743:072
(11)
M402M11KJK LõunalõviKoor19:40
12107
Siim Türna Siim Türna
#107 M M30
43:4743:474
(12)
M304M1221:13
13172
Kalev Kalda Kalev Kalda
#172 M M30
43:5043:505
(13)
M305M13Sparta21:42
1418
Erko Jakobson Erko Jakobson
#18 M M40
43:5143:513
(14)
M403M14OK KobrasJakobson21:40
1550
Egert Naruson Egert Naruson
#50 M M18
44:0244:022
(15)
M182M15Värska Gümnaasium20:34
16188
Olev Org Olev Org
#188 M M50
44:1244:121
(16)
M501M16A-KARUSE21:45
1717
Taavi Nassar Taavi Nassar
#17 M M30
44:2344:236
(17)
M306M17FNT Spordiklubi21:42
18191
Taavi Palo Taavi Palo
#191 M M30
44:2944:297
(18)
M307M18Võru SUKL22:16
1919
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#19 M M18
44:4144:413
(19)
M183M19Hauka Veloklubi21:19
2024
Märt Kuus Märt Kuus
#24 M M40
45:0345:034
(20)
M404M20UisutajaKuus21:54
2189
Andre Kukk Andre Kukk
#89 M M21
45:2245:226
(21)
M216M2110022:03
22192
Rainer Pungar Rainer Pungar
#192 M M40
45:3445:345
(22)
M405M22Mehikoorma21:19
2393
Robert Unga Robert Unga
#93 M M21
45:3945:397
(23)
M217M23Paar OÜ21:44
24170
Kajar Tilga Kajar Tilga
#170 M M50
45:5345:532
(24)
M502M2421:50
2513
Sirli Hanni Sirli Hanni
#13 F N30
46:2546:251
(1)
N301F1Silja Sport22:26
26158
Tanel Parm Tanel Parm
#158 M M18
46:3546:354
(25)
M184M25Võru21:16
27106
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#106 M M50
46:4946:493
(26)
M503M26Hauka Veloklubi22:34
28116
Tauri Alliksoo Tauri Alliksoo
#116 M M21
47:0747:078
(27)
M218M27Kündja SpordiklubiAasa222:36
2985
Helger Metskaev Helger Metskaev
#85 M M30
47:2747:278
(28)
M308M28MTA Spordiklubi22:37
3037
Tõnis Räim Tõnis Räim
#37 M M40
47:3247:326
(29)
M406M29Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond Räim23:01
3172
Tarvo Piho Tarvo Piho
#72 M M30
47:3347:339
(30)
M309M30Rõuge spordiklubi22:27
3275
Tõnu Hendrikson Tõnu Hendrikson
#75 M M40
47:4847:487
(31)
M407M31Ekstreempark23:16
3323
Marek Kõva Marek Kõva
#23 M M40
47:4947:498
(32)
M408M32PPA22:41
3420
Ranno Jallai Ranno Jallai
#20 M M30
48:0048:0010
(33)
M3010M33RJ RunningJallai22:56
35141
Marko Liiv Marko Liiv
#141 M M40
48:0948:099
(34)
M409M34@23:19
3656
Emily Raudkepp Emily Raudkepp
#56 F N21
48:1248:121
(2)
N211F2OK Peko23:41
3779
Taavi Raudsik Taavi Raudsik
#79 M M21
49:0249:029
(35)
M219M3523:43
38125
Silver Ao Silver Ao
#125 M M30
49:0549:0511
(36)
M3011M36ASMM24:01
3962
Aigar Saarnits Aigar Saarnits
#62 M M50
49:1149:114
(37)
M504M37Serviti sk24:24
4032
Kalev Kajaste Kalev Kajaste
#32 M M60
49:1549:151
(38)
M601M38Räpima sk24:25
41123
Gunnar Valgur Gunnar Valgur
#123 M M30
49:1949:1912
(39)
M3012M39FNT Spordiklubi24:17
4226
Raul Kudre Raul Kudre
#26 M M40
49:1949:1910
(40)
M4010M40Värska OK Peko23:47
4339
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
#39 F N40
49:3149:311
(3)
N401F3Võru SuusaklubiPerekond Räim23:41
44104
Kristian Koiv Kristian Koiv
#104 M M21
49:4249:4210
(41)
M2110M41Kõiv23:43
4516
Kurmet Kaldaru Kurmet Kaldaru
#16 M M21
49:4749:4711
(42)
M2111M42Võru Suusaklubi23:15
4631
Olver Kaljuvee Olver Kaljuvee
#31 M M21
49:4949:4912
(43)
M2112M43Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa24:03
47105
Erki Keel Erki Keel
#105 M M50
50:0850:085
(44)
M505M44Otepää Rattaklubi24:38
48111
Tõnis Jäädmaa Tõnis Jäädmaa
#111 M M18
50:4250:425
(45)
M185M45OK Võru23:55
4910
Blanca Punt Blanca Punt
#10 F N40
50:4350:432
(4)
N402F4Võru kreutzwaldi KoolPUNT24:31
509
Kristi Helekivi Kristi Helekivi
#9 F N21
51:2851:282
(5)
N212F525:38
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)