BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 13. Jõelähtme Rattamaraton
15 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakondVahefinish 9km40km
1505Peeter Tarvis1:59:32M1M1VELOPLUSRaplamaa13:121:36:30
2508Taavi Kannimäe2:03:09M2M2TEAM ANTSLAVõrumaa13:161:39:35
3516Magnus Krusemann2:03:53M401M3KULGUR TEAM 1Harjumaa13:251:39:35
4507Viljar Kannimäe2:03:54M3M4TEAM ANTSLAVõrumaa13:261:39:36
5504Alges Maasikmets2:08:37M501M5TEAM AMPSHarjumaa13:261:43:13
6503Kirill Tarassov2:08:49M4M6SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM IHarjumaa13:101:44:29
7510Martin Parv2:08:49M5M7VELOPLUSTartumaa13:281:44:28
8521Joosep Mesi2:08:54M6M8Pärnumaa13:491:44:28
9524Andre Kull2:08:55M402M9CCRM TEAM 1Harjumaa13:491:44:29
10501Mirko Põldma2:10:31M7M10RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Virumaa13:271:45:53
11532Mihkel Kannimäe2:11:23M8M11TEAM ANTSLAVõrumaa14:021:47:49
12538Janek Resev2:11:25M403M12JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBIJärvamaa14:011:47:48
13513Reiko Rosenthal2:12:00M9M13RTRTartumaa13:561:47:48
14517Toomas Erikson2:12:01M404M14REDBIKE / HIIEKOHarjumaa14:041:47:50
15542Raiko Kaldoja2:12:02M10M15CCRM TEAM 2Harjumaa13:531:47:38
16522Margus Mikson2:12:05M405M16SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM ITartumaa13:491:47:57
17548Tarmo Ennok2:13:30M451M17CCRM TEAM 1Harjumaa14:091:47:49
18553Egert Johanson2:14:00M161M18Harjumaa14:041:47:39
19518Armin Pilv2:14:40M11M19TEAM ANTSLAVõrumaa13:491:46:41
20531Mihkel Einblau2:16:18M12M20REDBIKE / HIIEKOHarjumaa14:071:50:33
21549Lasse Nõlvik2:16:32M452M21CCRM TEAM 1Harjumaa14:081:50:33
22997Priit Järvloo2:16:42M13M22ASTRO BALTICSTartumaa14:271:51:18
23533Tõnis Saar2:17:15M14M23SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM ILääne-Virumaa14:281:51:19
24565Jaanus Kertsman2:17:30M453M24Shoproller Kose AMK ctHarjumaa14:291:51:20
25525Priit Tuisk2:18:29M15M25TEAM ANTSLATartumaa14:051:51:45
26572Martin Nassar2:18:37M16M26VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandimaa14:311:53:38
27557Toomas Elling2:18:40M406M27RAE RATTAKLUBI IHarjumaa14:301:53:37
28528Helmet Tamkõrv2:21:00M407M28TEAM AMPSHarjumaa13:541:52:51
29536Sven Luks2:23:02M502M29SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM IHarjumaa14:351:57:55
30537Andres Kukk2:23:07M17M30Jalgrattaklubi ParalepaLäänemaa14:371:56:56
311009Johann Mattias Puuorg2:23:29M162M31Harjumaa14:241:57:09
32584Indrek Hubel2:23:36M18M32CYCLONViljandimaa15:001:58:08
33558Ermet Vain2:23:44M408M33RAE RATTAKLUBI IHarjumaa15:081:58:07
34566Rein Lauk2:24:00M19M34AT SpordiklubiHarjumaa15:081:58:33
35544Ahti Raasuke2:24:01M454M35Hawaii Express KuressaareSaaremaa14:361:58:34
36579Sven Puusepp2:24:01M455M36SPORDIPARTNERHarjumaa15:071:57:08
37555Marek Pani2:24:03M456M37Team StokkerVõrumaa15:011:58:01
38585Iiris Takel2:24:11N1F1SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLSHarjumaa15:031:57:09
39514Kalle Takel2:24:12M20M38Viimsi SportHarjumaa14:571:58:00
40562Rainer Pungar2:24:16M409M39CYCLONPõlvamaa15:041:58:07
41632Keijo Priks2:24:24M21M40Valgamaa15:211:59:01
42569Janek Leer2:24:27M4010M41CCRM TEAM 2Harjumaa15:011:58:01
43578Aimur Uuk2:24:36M551M42RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKETartumaa15:011:58:11
44554Ken Post2:24:51M163M43Pärnumaa14:251:58:08
45540Markus Vähi2:25:00M22M44REDBIKE TEAM 2Harjumaa15:191:59:03
46573Kaspar Rohtla2:25:00M23M45REDBIKE TEAM 2Harjumaa15:031:58:36
47591Argo Vooremaa2:25:10M24M46AT SpordiklubiHarjumaa15:171:59:02
48530Karl Pruuli2:25:25M25M47TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBIVõrumaa14:341:58:37
49556Andrus Kasekamp2:25:40M457M48CYCLONViljandimaa15:061:59:02
50571Aivar Veri2:25:51M503M49Tartumaa15:071:59:02
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)