Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari - 2. Rakvere Valla Suvejooks
16 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubi
127Dmitri AristovDmitri Aristov
#27 M
00:32:48.100:32:48.11M1Treeningpartner/sportland jooksutiim
248Taavi KilkiTaavi Kilki
#48 M
00:34:18.600:34:18.62M2KJK ViKe
347Peep JalakasPeep Jalakas
#47 M
00:34:52.600:34:52.63M3Sparta
435Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#35 M
00:35:16.300:35:16.34M4Treeningpartner
523Jaanus UndrestJaanus Undrest
#23 M40
00:36:00.800:36:00.81M401Sõmeru
6144Andres SuneAndres Sune
#144 M60
00:37:07.300:37:07.31M601
759Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#59 M40
00:37:13.800:37:13.82M402
8179Jaanus BaumanJaanus Bauman
#179 M40
00:39:11.600:39:11.63M403
929Moonika PilliMoonika Pilli
#29 N
00:39:31.800:39:31.81N1Rakvere
1044Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#44 N
00:39:46.800:39:46.82N2Aseri
1149Aivar VallisteAivar Valliste
#49 M40
00:40:18.800:40:18.84M404
129Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#9 M
00:41:46.600:41:46.65M5Viimsi Sport
1339Vahur KungurVahur Kungur
#39 M50
00:42:12.300:42:12.31M501Kunda
1452Christopher Christjan LäänChristopher Christjan Lään
#52 M
00:43:05.100:43:05.16M6RR Suusaklubi/Jäneda
15175Andres ReinmanAndres Reinman
#175 M40
00:43:26.100:43:26.15M405Rakvere Linnus
1621Alar PeekAlar Peek
#21 M50
00:43:34.800:43:34.82M502Viru-Nigula Spordiklubi
1737Artur ViksArtur Viks
#37 M
00:43:46.100:43:46.17M7Narva
1845Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#45 M40
00:43:53.300:43:53.36M406
1931Ela VullaEla Vulla
#31 N40
00:44:06.800:44:06.81N401Tapa
2010Marti KeesMarti Kees
#10 M40
00:44:33.300:44:33.37M407HakaPlast
2114Olev VahemaaOlev Vahemaa
#14 M40
00:45:11.500:45:11.58M408
2251Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#51 N
00:46:19.800:46:19.83N3Väike-Maarja
23161Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#161 M60
00:46:20.300:46:20.32M602
2425Marko LippMarko Lipp
#25 M
00:46:44.100:46:44.18M8AASPERE
2530Rein KriksRein Kriks
#30 M60
00:47:10.100:47:10.13M603Kadrina
2615Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#15 M
00:47:43.600:47:43.69M9Aasukad
2734Kalle KruustokKalle Kruustok
#34 M
00:48:14.300:48:14.310M10
2824Helen AartHelen Aart
#24 N
00:48:16.300:48:16.34N4Rakvere Bont
2958Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#58 N50
00:48:26.100:48:26.11N501Kevek
3018Karl SaaverKarl Saaver
#18 M
00:48:27.800:48:27.811M11
317Erik ŠumilovErik Šumilov
#7 M
00:48:34.300:48:34.312M12TEAM YONG
3255Taavi MoorTaavi Moor
#55 M
00:48:41.600:48:41.613M13
3353Margus FlorenMargus Floren
#53 M40
00:49:19.100:49:19.19M409Rakvere
346Elen MägiElen Mägi
#6 N
00:50:17.100:50:17.15N5
3540Maie AlaotsMaie Alaots
#40 N50
00:51:16.800:51:16.82N502
36139Eric EhandEric Ehand
#139 M
00:51:29.400:51:29.414M14RSKsPORTKUNDA
3743Krista Mets-RaudlaKrista Mets-Raudla
#43 N40
00:51:31.300:51:31.32N402
381Mariliis KursMariliis Kurs
#1 N40
00:51:42.800:51:42.83N403sk järve
3932Rein KaneRein Kane
#32 M60
00:52:07.300:52:07.34M604
4019Piret PärtliPiret Pärtli
#19 N
00:52:46.300:52:46.36N6Haljala
4136Olari RehelemOlari Rehelem
#36 M
00:52:50.300:52:50.315M15Veltsi küla
42166Kaido VarikKaido Varik
#166 M
00:53:10.400:53:10.416M16
4317Ivo LehtroosIvo Lehtroos
#17 M40
00:53:25.300:53:25.310M4010Hulja
444Kaja JõemetsKaja Jõemets
#4 N50
00:54:21.400:54:21.43N503Sparta
455Kristi AronKristi Aron
#5 N40
00:55:52.600:55:52.64N404Kunda
46141Geiri SuurGeiri Suur
#141 N
00:56:01.900:56:01.97N7Tamsalu Võitlusklubi
47135Uno ÕunapuuUno Õunapuu
#135 M60
00:56:07.900:56:07.95M605Õunapuu klubi
4811Evely VassarEvely Vassar
#11 N
00:56:19.600:56:19.68N8Spordiguurud
493Ragne LeesnurmRagne Leesnurm
#3 N
00:58:16.600:58:16.69N9Jõetaguse küla
5020Helen LeuskaHelen Leuska
#20 N
00:58:49.100:58:49.110N10
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb