ELVA SÜDAÖÖ JOOKS 2019
21 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (395 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakondPace
90539Sten ÜprusSten Üprus
#539 M M
00:46:13.700:46:13.750
(76)
M50M7642komaTartumaa4:37 min/km
16392Olev OrgOlev Org
#392 M MV II
00:39:12.900:39:12.91
(15)
MV II1M15A-KARUSEValgamaa3:55 min/km
254310Teiri TederTeiri Teder
#310 F N
01:00:30.201:00:30.261
(85)
N61F85Bret Grupp OÜValgamaa6:03 min/km
256172Ingemar LiigandIngemar Liigand
#172 M M
01:00:31.801:00:31.8114
(170)
M114M170Bret Grupp OÜValgamaa6:03 min/km
3155Sille PuhuSille Puhu
#55 F N
00:41:25.700:41:25.72
(2)
N2F2CyclonViljandimaa4:08 min/km
226184Gunnar EensooGunnar Eensoo
#184 M MV I
00:57:40.400:57:40.435
(158)
MV I35M158CyclonViljandimaa5:46 min/km
101207Rein VäinRein Väin
#207 M MV I
00:47:07.500:47:07.520
(85)
MV I20M85Duunja MaailmameistriksHarjumaa4:42 min/km
227179Maila VahtraMaila Vahtra
#179 F NV I
00:57:41.600:57:41.616
(69)
NV I16F69Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaa5:46 min/km
357177Madli-Minna JunkerMadli-Minna Junker
#177 F N
01:12:52.501:12:52.5112
(156)
N112F156Eesti TõukerattaliitTartumaa7:17 min/km
171143Diana LaosDiana Laos
#143 F N
00:52:19.200:52:19.230
(39)
N30F39HikingEstoniaHarjumaa5:13 min/km
72261Priit ToruPriit Toru
#261 M M
00:44:50.400:44:50.441
(64)
M41M64Jõgeva SpordikeskusJõgevamaa4:29 min/km
6546Rein KalleRein Kalle
#46 M MV I
00:44:00.200:44:00.214
(58)
MV I14M58KeskkonnaametPõlvamaa4:24 min/km
350Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#50 M M
00:34:12.400:34:12.43
(3)
M3M3KJK LõunalõviVõrumaa3:25 min/km
269551Artjom PoljakArtjom Poljak
#551 M M
01:02:12.701:02:12.7119
(176)
M119M176MTÜ Õpilasesinduste NõukoguIda-Virumaa6:13 min/km
236196Pille VarsamaaPille Varsamaa
#196 F NV II
00:58:03.700:58:03.75
(76)
NV II5F76My FitnessViljandimaa5:48 min/km
114554Pavel SmirnovPavel Smirnov
#554 M M
00:48:14.700:48:14.764
(96)
M64M96ÕPILASESINDUSTE NÕUKOGU MTÜIda-Virumaa4:49 min/km
272552Ivan DmitrijevIvan Dmitrijev
#552 M M
01:02:18.501:02:18.5120
(177)
M120M177ÕPILASESINDUSTE NÕUKOGU MTÜIda-Virumaa6:13 min/km
273553Kristina RabtsevitšKristina Rabtsevitš
#553 F N
01:02:18.701:02:18.767
(96)
N67F96ÕPILASESINDUSTE NÕUKOGU MTÜIda-Virumaa6:13 min/km
720Marko TederMarko Teder
#20 M M
00:36:08.400:36:08.46
(7)
M6M7Otepää jooksutuurHarjumaa3:36 min/km
7745Margus MällMargus Mäll
#45 M M
00:45:02.900:45:02.942
(67)
M42M67Otepää jooksutuurValgamaa4:30 min/km
76373Henrik VeenpereHenrik Veenpere
#373 M MV I
00:44:55.400:44:55.417
(66)
MV I17M66PäästeametTartumaa4:29 min/km
268536Raimond PihlapRaimond Pihlap
#536 M M
01:02:01.201:02:01.2118
(175)
M118M175Pekikõhu Reissing TiimTartumaa6:12 min/km
62371Arno KärgArno Kärg
#371 M M
00:43:50.200:43:50.236
(55)
M36M55Politsei-ja PiirivalveametTartumaa4:23 min/km
133281Marika KoplimägiMarika Koplimägi
#281 F NV I
00:49:35.100:49:35.17
(25)
NV I7F25ProRunner / KVATartumaa4:57 min/km
307381Henri KonnimoisHenri Konnimois
#381 M M
01:04:46.501:04:46.5126
(184)
M126M184Radius Machining OÜHarjumaa6:28 min/km
329320Veljo KonnimoisVeljo Konnimois
#320 M MV I
01:08:43.201:08:43.240
(189)
MV I40M189Radius Machining OÜHarjumaa6:52 min/km
92304Tarmo AlasooTarmo Alasoo
#304 M MV I
00:46:28.700:46:28.718
(78)
MV I18M78SAQ SCHarjumaa4:38 min/km
2031Katriin AlasooKatriin Alasoo
#1 F N
00:56:27.700:56:27.740
(54)
N40F54SAQ SCHarjumaa5:38 min/km
17288Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#288 M M
00:39:15.700:39:15.713
(16)
M13M16SärasilmHarjumaa3:55 min/km
217396Margus RaudMargus Raud
#396 M M
00:57:19.200:57:19.2105
(154)
M105M154Seve Ehituse ASTartumaa5:43 min/km
13246Erko KurvitsErko Kurvits
#246 M M
00:39:02.400:39:02.412
(13)
M12M13SK KeremeisterTartumaa3:54 min/km
1267Rauno LaumetsRauno Laumets
#267 M M
00:31:45.900:31:45.91
(1)
M1M1SK ProRunnerTartumaa3:10 min/km
2353Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#353 M M
00:33:31.700:33:31.72
(2)
M2M2SK ProRunnerJärvamaa3:21 min/km
5316Kaarel PiipKaarel Piip
#316 M M
00:35:59.400:35:59.45
(5)
M5M5SK ProRunnerTartumaa3:35 min/km
928Martin AdusooMartin Adusoo
#28 M M
00:36:19.400:36:19.48
(9)
M8M9SK ProRunnerPõlvamaa3:37 min/km
14322Kristi KuldkeppKristi Kuldkepp
#322 F N
00:39:03.900:39:03.91
(1)
N1F1SK ProRunnerTartumaa3:54 min/km
25275Björn PunaBjörn Puna
#275 M MV I
00:40:28.200:40:28.24
(24)
MV I4M24SK ProRunnerTartumaa4:02 min/km
74200Aigar KärgenbergAigar Kärgenberg
#200 M MV I
00:44:51.900:44:51.916
(65)
MV I16M65SK ProRunnerTartumaa4:29 min/km
75317Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#317 F NV I
00:44:51.900:44:51.93
(10)
NV I3F10SK ProRunnerVõrumaa4:29 min/km
8554Marlen MäesaluMarlen Mäesalu
#54 F N
00:45:48.900:45:48.99
(13)
N9F13SK ProRunnerTartumaa4:34 min/km
94251Guido BergmannGuido Bergmann
#251 M MV II
00:46:37.200:46:37.210
(80)
MV II10M80SK ProRunnerTartumaa4:39 min/km
197241Evelin Vetevood-JärveltEvelin Vetevood-Järvelt
#241 F N
00:56:17.200:56:17.238
(49)
N38F49SK ProRunnerTartumaa5:37 min/km
64327Andres LõhmusAndres Lõhmus
#327 M MV I
00:43:57.700:43:57.713
(57)
MV I13M57SMITTartumaa4:23 min/km
105136Urmas KõrgveeUrmas Kõrgvee
#136 M MV I
00:47:20.400:47:20.421
(88)
MV I21M88SuusahilludTartumaa4:44 min/km
2238Kaspar SongiseppKaspar Songisepp
#38 M M
00:39:53.700:39:53.716
(21)
M16M21Tava MetsTartumaa3:59 min/km
123548Mihkel JoonasMihkel Joonas
#548 M M
00:48:46.700:48:46.770
(102)
M70M102Team SportlandVõrumaa4:52 min/km
38549Mirjam VintMirjam Vint
#549 F NV I
00:41:46.400:41:46.41
(4)
NV I1F4treeningpartnerHarjumaa4:10 min/km
119162Kaija KikkasKaija Kikkas
#162 F N
00:48:28.700:48:28.716
(20)
N16F20Valio Eesti ASTartumaa4:50 min/km
206165Klaarika KõivikKlaarika Kõivik
#165 F N
00:56:43.300:56:43.341
(57)
N41F57Valio Eesti ASTartumaa5:40 min/km
242347Eti SooEti Soo
#347 F N
00:58:19.700:58:19.755
(79)
N55F79Valio Eesti ASTartumaa5:49 min/km
Page 1 of 8 (395 items)
   

fb