Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2019 - Rõuge viie järve jooks
12 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondFinish
1404
Markus Mäeuibo Markus Mäeuibo
#404 Male M14
15:38.415:38.41
(1)
M141Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa15:38.4
2401
Daniel Varikov Daniel Varikov
#401 Male M12
16:07.716:07.71
(2)
M121Male2Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaa16:07.7
3406
August Jakobson August Jakobson
#406 Male M14
16:29.716:29.72
(3)
M142Male3OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa16:29.7
4409
Matteo Marcus Meitern Matteo Marcus Meitern
#409 Male M14
16:48.416:48.43
(4)
M143Male4Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa16:48.4
5423
Raimond Kaup Raimond Kaup
#423 Male M14
17:02.417:02.44
(5)
M144Male5Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa17:02.4
6421
Manivald Jakobson Manivald Jakobson
#421 Male M12
17:40.217:40.22
(6)
M122Male6SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaa17:40.2
7403
Sander Koobak Sander Koobak
#403 Male M12
17:59.917:59.93
(7)
M123Male7Võru Kesklinna KoolPerekond LKTVõrumaa17:59.9
8530
Rasmus Ilumäe Rasmus Ilumäe
#530 Male M-vabaklass
18:31.118:31.11
(8)
M-vabaklass1Male8Vastseliina GümnaasiumVõrumaa18:31.1
9405
Carolina Roomets Carolina Roomets
#405 Female N12
18:39.918:39.91
(1)
N121Female1Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaa18:39.9
10487
Villem Piirimäe Villem Piirimäe
#487 Male M12
18:41.718:41.74
(9)
M124Male9OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa18:41.7
11467
Uku Joonas Uku Joonas
#467 Male M12
18:58.918:58.95
(10)
M125Male10OK VõruVõrumaa18:58.9
12437
Markus Pungar Markus Pungar
#437 Male M12
19:12.919:12.96
(11)
M126Male11Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaa19:12.9
13413
Jako Harlis Kala Jako Harlis Kala
#413 Male M12
19:15.919:15.97
(12)
M127Male12Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa19:15.9
14557
Kert Hüvato Kert Hüvato
#557 Male M12
19:28.219:28.28
(13)
M128Male13Võru KreutzwaldiVõrumaa19:28.2
15410
Anna-Maria Säre Anna-Maria Säre
#410 Female N12
19:32.719:32.72
(2)
N122Female2Võru BiathlonVõrumaa19:32.7
16494
Ralf Rebane Ralf Rebane
#494 Male M12
19:36.419:36.49
(14)
M129Male14Andsumäe SKVõrumaa19:36.4
17432
Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe
#432 Male M12
19:39.919:39.910
(15)
M1210Male15Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa19:39.9
18402
Liivika Paas Liivika Paas
#402 Female N14
19:40.019:40.01
(3)
N141Female37 HAVIVõrumaa19:40.0
19465
Regina Parv Regina Parv
#465 Female N12
19:45.419:45.43
(4)
N123Female4Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaa19:45.4
20412
Carena Roomets Carena Roomets
#412 Female N14
19:51.719:51.72
(5)
N142Female5Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaa19:51.7
21470
Rosibel Marii Kaldvee Rosibel Marii Kaldvee
#470 Female N12
20:01.720:01.74
(6)
N124Female6Võru SuusaklubiKaldveeVõrumaa20:01.7
22428
Keiti Püvi Keiti Püvi
#428 Female N12
20:09.920:09.95
(7)
N125Female7Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa20:09.9
23418
Kadi Goos Kadi Goos
#418 Female N12
20:32.720:32.76
(8)
N126Female8Kreutzwaldi koolGoosVõrumaa20:32.7
24471
Kadi-Liis Mäeots Kadi-Liis Mäeots
#471 Female N14
20:37.920:37.93
(9)
N143Female9Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa20:37.9
25523
Maris Moor Maris Moor
#523 Female N-vabaklass
20:40.420:40.41
(10)
N-vabaklass1Female10Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaa20:40.4
26553
Urmas Voitka Urmas Voitka
#553 Male M-vabaklass
20:40.420:40.42
(16)
M-vabaklass2Male16Barrus ASVõrumaa20:40.4
27419
Robin Steven Kaldvee Robin Steven Kaldvee
#419 Male M12
21:00.221:00.211
(17)
M1211Male17Võru SuusaklubiKaldveeVõrumaa21:00.2
28408
Kädi-Liis Mäeots Kädi-Liis Mäeots
#408 Female N14
21:02.421:02.44
(11)
N144Female11Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa21:02.4
29473
Gustav Kõva Gustav Kõva
#473 Male M12
21:22.921:22.912
(18)
M1212Male18Vastseliina GümnaasiumVõrumaa21:22.9
30414
Mia Mai Huik Mia Mai Huik
#414 Female N14
21:33.921:33.95
(12)
N145Female12Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaa21:33.9
31459
Lukas Siegert Lukas Siegert
#459 Male M12
21:35.921:35.913
(19)
M1213Male19Vastseliina SpordiklubiSiegertVõrumaa21:35.9
32532
Maarjo Põder Maarjo Põder
#532 Male M-vabaklass
21:41.421:41.43
(20)
M-vabaklass3Male20Võru valdVõrumaa21:41.4
33450
Steven Rannamets Steven Rannamets
#450 Male M12
21:53.421:53.414
(21)
M1214Male21Rõuge koolVõrumaa21:53.4
34513
Tõnu Rannamets Tõnu Rannamets
#513 Male M-vabaklass
21:53.421:53.44
(22)
M-vabaklass4Male22AS KurmikVõrumaa21:53.4
35490
Joonatan Kirschbaum Joonatan Kirschbaum
#490 Male M12
21:57.221:57.215
(23)
M1215Male23Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa21:57.2
36458
Aleks Siegert Aleks Siegert
#458 Male M12
22:03.422:03.416
(24)
M1216Male24Vastseliina SpordiklubiSiegertVõrumaa22:03.4
37499
Brittany Paat Brittany Paat
#499 Female N-vabaklass
22:07.222:07.22
(13)
N-vabaklass2Female13Vastseliina GümnaasiumVõrumaa22:07.2
38438
Andri Ermel Andri Ermel
#438 Male M14
22:38.722:38.75
(25)
M145Male25Tamme koolErmelTartumaa22:38.7
39541
Anita Laanejõe Anita Laanejõe
#541 Female N-vabaklass
22:44.722:44.73
(14)
N-vabaklass3Female14OK VõruVõrumaa22:44.7
40468
Sander Punt Sander Punt
#468 Male M14
22:52.922:52.96
(26)
M146Male26VKrKPUNTVõrumaa22:52.9
41522
Blanca Punt Blanca Punt
#522 Female N-vabaklass
22:57.222:57.24
(15)
N-vabaklass4Female15VKrKPUNTVõrumaa22:57.2
42538
Jack Koemets Jack Koemets
#538 Male M-vabaklass
23:12.723:12.75
(27)
M-vabaklass5Male27Haanja koolVõrumaa23:12.7
43498
Meigo Murde Meigo Murde
#498 Male M-vabaklass
23:20.923:20.96
(28)
M-vabaklass6Male28Barrus ASVõrumaa23:20.9
44548
Merili Murde Merili Murde
#548 Female N-vabaklass
23:21.223:21.25
(16)
N-vabaklass5Female16VlndVõrumaa23:21.2
45434
Lisete Kottisse Lisete Kottisse
#434 Female N12
23:31.723:31.77
(17)
N127Female17Võru SpordikoolKottisseVõrumaa23:31.7
46204
Marju Parv Marju Parv
#204 Female N-vabaklass
23:38.223:38.26
(18)
N-vabaklass6Female18Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaa23:38.2
47537
Jana Kuus Jana Kuus
#537 Male M-vabaklass
23:41.223:41.27
(29)
M-vabaklass7Male29TaiteraapiadKuusVõrumaa23:41.2
48483
Mirja Silva Kaljula Mirja Silva Kaljula
#483 Female N12
23:48.223:48.28
(19)
N128Female19AndsumäeKaljulaVõrumaa23:48.2
49433
Eliise Liset Lepp Eliise Liset Lepp
#433 Female N12
23:52.923:52.99
(20)
N129Female20Võru Kesklinna KoolLeppVõrumaa23:52.9
50441
Margit Ausma Margit Ausma
#441 Female N14
23:55.723:55.76
(21)
N146Female21Metsatagune GlubiVõrumaa23:55.7
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
   

fb