Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2019 - 24. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
21 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
KohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCity5km
224
Marion Tibar Marion Tibar
#4 Female N30
37:21.337:21.32
(2)
N302Female2#HeadinimesedHarjumaa16:58.9
106102
Marke Maidla Marke Maidla
#102 Female N40
48:45.148:45.15
(25)
N405Female252JVBrMänni teamVõrumaa22:02.8
171198
Ermo Pajuväli Ermo Pajuväli
#198 Male M30
59:17.459:17.436
(117)
M3036Male117A/S Danspin EestiPärnumaa27:11.4
29215
OLEV ORG OLEV ORG
#215 Male M50
39:03.839:03.81
(27)
M501Male27A-KARUSEValgamaa17:43.5
125190
Triinu Hausenberg Triinu Hausenberg
#190 Female N18
51:04.351:04.32
(31)
N182Female31Andsumäe SKVõrumaa23:40.5
115206
Arvi Laanejõe Arvi Laanejõe
#206 Male M50
50:03.450:03.46
(88)
M506Male88Antsla jahikeskusVõrumaa22:28.0
147160
Avo Kirsbaum Avo Kirsbaum
#160 Male M30
54:09.154:09.133
(106)
M3033Male106Antsla VallavalitsusVõrumaa25:04.6
223
Kert Pallo Kert Pallo
#223 Male M16
DQDQM16MaleAreal TeamMänniValgamaa19:54.5
146181
Madis Lepist Madis Lepist
#181 Male M40
54:00.154:00.129
(105)
M4029Male105AS PristisLepistPõlvamaa24:01.7
8295
Urmas Johanson Urmas Johanson
#95 Male M40
45:24.845:24.816
(69)
M4016Male69AS Võru VesiVõrumaa19:50.7
817
Rait Pallo Rait Pallo
#17 Male M40
34:45.834:45.82
(8)
M402Male8AT SportMänni teamValgamaa16:16.6
174103
Merle Kale Merle Kale
#103 Female N40
59:21.159:21.112
(55)
N4012Female55AT SportValgamaa25:40.4
179
Annika Rihma Annika Rihma
#9 Female N30
36:16.636:16.61
(1)
N301Female1Audentese SKPõlvamaa16:36.2
85118
Rain Lees Rain Lees
#118 Male M40
45:44.145:44.118
(71)
M4018Male71Baltic steelarc Võrumaa20:47.4
3950
Karmo Tiidu Karmo Tiidu
#50 Male M30
40:50.640:50.614
(34)
M3014Male34Barrus ASVõrumaa18:37.7
75185
Rait Strandmann Rait Strandmann
#185 Male M21
44:39.844:39.813
(63)
M2113Male63Barrus ASVõrumaa20:21.2
59
Tauri Udras Tauri Udras
#59 Male M21
Not startedNot startedM21MaleCAD projectTartumaa
7786
Kalle Uiboleht Kalle Uiboleht
#86 Male M40
45:03.645:03.614
(65)
M4014Male65Carlent GruppMüürseppVõrumaa20:27.0
117167
Epp Kottisse Epp Kottisse
#167 Female N30
50:08.150:08.16
(29)
N306Female29Circle KKottisseVõrumaa22:22.7
5256
Aigar Kõuhkna Aigar Kõuhkna
#56 Male M30
42:01.342:01.316
(47)
M3016Male47Cleveron ASViljandimaa19:12.9
46
Urmet Ilves Urmet Ilves
#46 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleDanpowerIlvesVõrumaa
51168
Kristian Pilbas Kristian Pilbas
#168 Male M40
41:56.641:56.610
(46)
M4010Male46Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa19:17.8
78196
Marko Mett Marko Mett
#196 Male M30
45:11.845:11.823
(66)
M3023Male66Eesti naiste võrkpalli rahvuskoondisHarjumaa20:10.1
3679
Tauri Hainsoo Tauri Hainsoo
#79 Male M30
39:57.339:57.313
(32)
M3013Male32EglePõlvamaa18:25.6
47200
Tõnu Hendrikson Tõnu Hendrikson
#200 Male M40
41:29.641:29.66
(42)
M406Male42EkstreemparkVõrumaa18:52.6
15562
Kristiina Kaldre Kristiina Kaldre
#62 Female N40
55:53.955:53.99
(44)
N409Female44Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaa25:34.1
129155
Janeli Aasa Janeli Aasa
#155 Female N30
51:26.651:26.69
(33)
N309Female33Elsii IlusalongRaudsikVõrumaa23:32.3
148224
Peeter Voovere Peeter Voovere
#224 Male M40
54:09.354:09.330
(107)
M4030Male107EmbachTartumaa25:14.7
95212
Kaupo Kant Kaupo Kant
#212 Male M40
47:20.147:20.120
(77)
M4020Male77EMK Võru kogudusVõrumaa21:52.2
122182
Diana Pungar Diana Pungar
#182 Female N30
50:24.650:24.67
(30)
N307Female30EMÜPungarVõrumaa22:52.0
1214
Arlet Raha Arlet Raha
#14 Male M21
35:45.135:45.16
(12)
M216Male12FC Helios VõruVõrumaa16:05.3
30
Kert Sander Eerik Kert Sander Eerik
#30 Male M16
Not startedNot startedM16MaleFC Helios VõruVõrumaa
95
Indrek Ivask Indrek Ivask
#5 Male M30
34:51.334:51.32
(9)
M302Male9FNTVõrumaa15:49.0
11919
Rene Kottisse Rene Kottisse
#19 Male M40
50:09.150:09.124
(90)
M4024Male90G4S SpordiklubiKottisseVõrumaa22:24.5
137127
Margus Helm Margus Helm
#127 Male M40
52:24.452:24.427
(98)
M4027Male98G4S SpordiklubiAasa 2Võrumaa22:28.2
127171
Anti Eskla Anti Eskla
#171 Male M40
51:16.351:16.325
(95)
M4025Male95Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaa22:46.1
10257
Sander Sabre Sander Sabre
#57 Male M21
47:59.347:59.316
(80)
M2116Male80Haanja RkJõevereVõrumaa20:27.5
18585
Aire Koik Aire Koik
#85 Female N40
1:03:00.11:03:00.115
(64)
N4015Female64Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumUibolehtTartumaa27:01.4
79189
Kerti Kesküla Kerti Kesküla
#189 Female N21
45:14.145:14.16
(13)
N216Female13HarjumaaHarjumaa20:11.7
4536
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#36 Male M50
41:24.141:24.13
(40)
M503Male40Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaa19:03.1
7128
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#28 Male M18
43:54.643:54.66
(60)
M186Male60Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa18:15.5
72101
Ago Urb Ago Urb
#101 Male M30
44:12.344:12.321
(61)
M3021Male61Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaa20:14.4
163
Romet Niilus Romet Niilus
#163 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30MaleHauka VeloklubiVõrumaa
164
Anne Kannimäe Anne Kannimäe
#164 Female N21
Not startedNot startedN21FemaleHauka VeloklubiVõrumaa
184149
Kätri-Avelin Säärits Kätri-Avelin Säärits
#149 Female N21
1:01:41.91:01:41.917
(63)
N2117Female63Jõgeva RJK RammJõgevamaa25:51.1
11271
Heli Ajaots Heli Ajaots
#71 Female N40
49:16.649:16.66
(27)
N406Female27JooksupartnerTartumaa21:44.3
150170
Kairi Veski Kairi Veski
#170 Female N30
54:16.154:16.111
(42)
N3011Female42Kairi Raamatupidamisteenused OÜVõrumaa24:49.0
73184
Marko Pungar Marko Pungar
#184 Male M30
44:35.644:35.622
(62)
M3022Male62Kaitseväe AkadeemiaPungarVõrumaa20:23.2
40121
Hanori Perlov Hanori Perlov
#121 Male M30
40:56.640:56.615
(35)
M3015Male35KaitsevägiRisti-rahvasPõlvamaa18:56.3
996
Ülle Harju Ülle Harju
#6 Female N40
47:31.647:31.64
(20)
N404Female20Kärgula JooksusõbradVõrumaa21:20.3
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
   

fb