Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2019 - 24. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
21 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
KohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCity5km
71
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#1 Male M30
34:38.334:38.31
(7)
M301Male7Kündja SpordiklubiHussarVõrumaa15:59.3
662
Kristi Helekivi Kristi Helekivi
#2 Female N21
43:13.843:13.84
(9)
N214Female9Tartumaa19:18.3
53
Margus Koor Margus Koor
#3 Male M40
33:50.833:50.81
(5)
M401Male5KJK LõunalõviKoorVõrumaa15:24.4
224
Marion Tibar Marion Tibar
#4 Female N30
37:21.337:21.32
(2)
N302Female2#HeadinimesedHarjumaa16:58.9
95
Indrek Ivask Indrek Ivask
#5 Male M30
34:51.334:51.32
(9)
M302Male9FNTVõrumaa15:49.0
996
Ülle Harju Ülle Harju
#6 Female N40
47:31.647:31.64
(20)
N404Female20Kärgula JooksusõbradVõrumaa21:20.3
137
Karl Erik Oppar Karl Erik Oppar
#7 Male M18
35:50.835:50.81
(13)
M181Male13Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa16:21.4
388
Sirli Hanni Sirli Hanni
#8 Female N30
40:40.340:40.33
(5)
N303Female5Silja SportVõrumaa18:31.3
179
Annika Rihma Annika Rihma
#9 Female N30
36:16.636:16.61
(1)
N301Female1Audentese SKPõlvamaa16:36.2
110
Kenny Kivikas Kenny Kivikas
#10 Male M21
31:14.631:14.61
(1)
M211Male1Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline SpordiklubiTartumaa14:17.2
211
Rauno Jallai Rauno Jallai
#11 Male M21
31:46.131:46.12
(2)
M212Male2KJK LõunalõviVõrumaa14:27.3
12
Alvar Johannes Alev Alvar Johannes Alev
#12 Male M21
Not startedNot startedM21MaleSUKL JõuluPärnumaa
6813
Maigi Vaikla Maigi Vaikla
#13 Female N40
43:22.643:22.62
(10)
N402Female10SK ProRunnerVõrumaa19:53.9
1214
Arlet Raha Arlet Raha
#14 Male M21
35:45.135:45.16
(12)
M216Male12FC Helios VõruVõrumaa16:05.3
6115
Johanna Udras Johanna Udras
#15 Female N18
42:56.942:56.91
(8)
N181Female8Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa19:20.3
16
Maive Vill Maive Vill
#16 Female N30
Not startedNot startedN30FemaleTehvandi SpordikeskusValgamaa
817
Rait Pallo Rait Pallo
#17 Male M40
34:45.834:45.82
(8)
M402Male8AT SportMänni teamValgamaa16:16.6
7018
Blanca Punt Blanca Punt
#18 Female N40
43:44.443:44.43
(11)
N403Female11Võru Kreutzwaldi KookPUNTVõrumaa20:07.6
11919
Rene Kottisse Rene Kottisse
#19 Male M40
50:09.150:09.124
(90)
M4024Male90G4S SpordiklubiKottisseVõrumaa22:24.5
3720
Andris Smorodin Andris Smorodin
#20 Male M16
40:04.840:04.81
(33)
M161Male33Värska GümnaasiumVõrumaa18:07.2
10121
Emily Raudkepp Emily Raudkepp
#21 Female N21
47:52.347:52.39
(22)
N219Female22OK PekoVõrumaa20:49.4
2622
Timo Truu Timo Truu
#22 Male M21
38:18.638:18.68
(24)
M218Male24Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa17:01.2
4123
Tõnis Räim Tõnis Räim
#23 Male M40
41:02.141:02.15
(36)
M405Male36Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa18:19.4
1124
Artur Rauk Artur Rauk
#24 Male M30
35:22.635:22.64
(11)
M304Male11ÕhuvägiHarjumaa16:10.6
4925
Silver Koit Silver Koit
#25 Male M40
41:40.641:40.68
(44)
M408Male44TreeningpartnerKoitPõlvamaa17:44.2
8726
Siiri Kaaver Siiri Kaaver
#26 Female N50
45:59.145:59.11
(16)
N501Female16Melior-MTartumaa21:16.7
5627
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
#27 Female N40
42:16.142:16.11
(6)
N401Female6Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa19:02.5
7128
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#28 Male M18
43:54.643:54.66
(60)
M186Male60Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa18:15.5
9729
Mariliis Paris Mariliis Paris
#29 Female N16
47:23.647:23.62
(19)
N162Female19Viljandi Kesklinna KoolViljandimaa21:12.1
30
Kert Sander Eerik Kert Sander Eerik
#30 Male M16
Not startedNot startedM16MaleFC Helios VõruVõrumaa
31
Evely Luik Evely Luik
#31 Female N30
Not startedNot startedN30FemaleVõru KLVõrumaa
332
Martin Himma Martin Himma
#32 Male M21
32:08.632:08.63
(3)
M213Male3MTÜ Karupesa TeamValgamaa14:53.3
5833
Teiloora Ojaste Teiloora Ojaste
#33 Female N21
42:23.342:23.33
(7)
N213Female7MTÜ Karupesa TeamValgamaa19:51.4
9034
Kert Murde Kert Murde
#34 Male M18
46:26.146:26.17
(74)
M187Male74Parksepa SK/VõruVõrumaa19:38.4
9235
Jaan Kesküla Jaan Kesküla
#35 Male M60
46:31.146:31.12
(75)
M602Male75SK RaudmeesRaplamaa21:11.5
4536
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#36 Male M50
41:24.141:24.13
(40)
M503Male40Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaa19:03.1
10337
Riina Lepistik Riina Lepistik
#37 Female N50
48:14.148:14.13
(23)
N503Female23VõruVõrumaa21:29.9
4338
Kajar Tilga Kajar Tilga
#38 Male M50
41:07.341:07.32
(38)
M502Male38-Valgamaa18:51.2
6239
Gert Trolla Gert Trolla
#39 Male M16
42:57.842:57.84
(54)
M164Male54Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa18:55.0
2740
Tanel Parm Tanel Parm
#40 Male M18
38:31.338:31.34
(25)
M184Male25VõruVõrumaa17:20.7
2341
Erko Jakobson Erko Jakobson
#41 Male M40
37:27.637:27.63
(21)
M403Male21OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa17:25.8
1942
Elar Kala Elar Kala
#42 Male M30
36:43.636:43.68
(18)
M308Male18SK ProRunnerKalaVõrumaa16:24.5
13643
Gerda Narusk Gerda Narusk
#43 Female N18
52:05.452:05.43
(39)
N183Female39Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKOVõrumaa23:05.9
2544
Kevin Grihin Kevin Grihin
#44 Male M18
37:49.637:49.63
(23)
M183Male23Karupesa TeamGrihinVõrumaa18:05.6
9145
Meribel Meitern Meribel Meitern
#45 Female N16
46:30.146:30.11
(17)
N161Female17KJK LõunalõviVõrumaa19:58.1
46
Urmet Ilves Urmet Ilves
#46 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleDanpowerIlvesVõrumaa
7447
Hanna-Brita Kaasik Hanna-Brita Kaasik
#47 Female N21
44:38.344:38.35
(12)
N215Female12Kuningamäe SPKLJõgevamaa20:12.5
6448
Kalev Kajaste Kalev Kajaste
#48 Male M60
43:03.343:03.31
(56)
M601Male56Räpina skPõlvamaa20:06.3
3349
Mariel Merlii Pulles Mariel Merlii Pulles
#49 Female N21
39:37.339:37.31
(3)
N211Female3Karupesa TeamValgamaa18:49.5
3950
Karmo Tiidu Karmo Tiidu
#50 Male M30
40:50.640:50.614
(34)
M3014Male34Barrus ASVõrumaa18:37.7
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
   

fb