Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2019 - 24. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
21 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
KohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiPerekondMaakondCity
1413
Risto Kalju Risto Kalju
#413 Male M14
19:39.319:39.31
(1)
M141Male1Nõmme KJKHarjumaa
2485
Sten-Jörgen Leis Sten-Jörgen Leis
#485 Male M14
20:10.820:10.82
(2)
M142Male2Andsumäe SKVõrumaa
3428
Daniel Varikov Daniel Varikov
#428 Male M12
20:47.820:47.81
(3)
M121Male3Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaa
4410
August Jakobson August Jakobson
#410 Male M14
20:56.620:56.63
(4)
M143Male4OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
5402
Manivald Jakobson Manivald Jakobson
#402 Male M12
21:41.821:41.82
(5)
M122Male5SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaa
6405
Anna-Maria Säre Anna-Maria Säre
#405 Female N12
22:25.822:25.81
(1)
N121Female1Võru BiathlonVõrumaa
7411
Matteo Marcus Meitern Matteo Marcus Meitern
#411 Male M14
22:33.822:33.84
(6)
M144Male6Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaa
8401
Sander Koobak Sander Koobak
#401 Male M12
22:48.822:48.83
(7)
M123Male7Võru Kesklinna koolPerekond LKTVõrumaa
9469
Markus Pungar Markus Pungar
#469 Male M12
23:12.323:12.34
(8)
M124Male8Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaa
10483
Stenver Vahi Stenver Vahi
#483 Male M14
23:32.123:32.15
(9)
M145Male9Karupesa TeamValgamaa
11555
Mathias Veesaar Mathias Veesaar
#555 Male M14
23:34.623:34.66
(10)
M146Male10Kuldre koolVõrumaa
12404
Carolina Roomets Carolina Roomets
#404 Female N12
23:47.623:47.62
(2)
N122Female2Andsumä kvRoometsVõrumaa
13549
Marit Maribel Pulles Marit Maribel Pulles
#549 Female N-vabaklass
23:54.323:54.31
(3)
N-vabaklass1Female3Karupesa TeamPullesValgamaa
14403
Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe
#403 Male M12
23:57.323:57.35
(11)
M125Male11Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa
15406
Regina Parv Regina Parv
#406 Female N12
24:01.624:01.63
(4)
N123Female4Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaa
16414
Ken Urb Ken Urb
#414 Male M14
24:22.324:22.37
(12)
M147Male12Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaa
17546
Maria-Liisa Mark Maria-Liisa Mark
#546 Female N-vabaklass
24:27.124:27.12
(5)
N-vabaklass2Female5Karupesa TeamPõlvamaa
18421
Jako Harlis Kala Jako Harlis Kala
#421 Male M12
24:27.824:27.86
(13)
M126Male13Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
19419
Carena Roomets Carena Roomets
#419 Female N14
24:28.124:28.11
(6)
N141Female6Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaa
20511
Imre Säre Imre Säre
#511 Male M-vabaklass
24:29.324:29.31
(14)
M-vabaklass1Male14ASIS KiviVõrumaa
21417
Kert Hüvato Kert Hüvato
#417 Male M12
24:32.624:32.67
(15)
M127Male15FC HeliosVidderVõrumaa
22415
Oskar Klampe Oskar Klampe
#415 Male M12
24:36.124:36.18
(16)
M128Male16Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
23408
Liivika Paas Liivika Paas
#408 Female N14
24:53.324:53.32
(7)
N142Female77 HAVIVõrumaa
24416
Otto Karl Klampe Otto Karl Klampe
#416 Male M12
24:54.824:54.89
(17)
M129Male17Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
25459
Ralf Rebane Ralf Rebane
#459 Male M12
24:54.824:54.810
(18)
M1210Male18Andsumäe SKVõrumaa
26460
Uku Joonas Uku Joonas
#460 Male M12
25:10.125:10.111
(19)
M1211Male19OK VõruVõrumaa
27521
Meelis Udras Meelis Udras
#521 Female N-vabaklass
25:17.625:17.63
(8)
N-vabaklass3Female8WermoVõrumaa
28420
Keiti Püvi Keiti Püvi
#420 Female N12
25:19.825:19.84
(9)
N124Female9Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
29444
Kadi Goos Kadi Goos
#444 Female N12
25:27.625:27.65
(10)
N125Female10Kreutzwaldi koolGoosVõrumaa
30482
Kadi-Liis Mäeots Kadi-Liis Mäeots
#482 Female N14
25:33.325:33.33
(11)
N143Female11Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
31494
Kevin Kornak Kevin Kornak
#494 Male M14
25:42.125:42.18
(20)
M148Male20SOS Kodu 2Raplamaa
32435
Lukas Siegert Lukas Siegert
#435 Male M12
25:49.325:49.312
(21)
M1212Male21Vastseliina SpordiklubiSiegertVõrumaa
33535
Jana Kuus Jana Kuus
#535 Female N-vabaklass
26:11.326:11.34
(12)
N-vabaklass4Female12Tai teraapiadKuusVõrumaa
34533
Regina Reimaa Regina Reimaa
#533 Female N-vabaklass
26:14.126:14.15
(13)
N-vabaklass5Female13Karupesa TeamValgamaa
35456
Rosibel Marii Kaldvee Rosibel Marii Kaldvee
#456 Female N12
26:15.626:15.66
(14)
N126Female14Võru SuusaklubiKaldveeVõrumaa
36407
Kädi-Liis Mäeots Kädi-Liis Mäeots
#407 Female N14
27:10.127:10.14
(15)
N144Female15Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
37467
Steven Rannamets Steven Rannamets
#467 Male M12
27:40.327:40.313
(22)
M1213Male22Rõuge lasteaedVõrumaa
38543
Tõnu Rannamets Tõnu Rannamets
#543 Male M-vabaklass
27:40.827:40.82
(23)
M-vabaklass2Male23AS KurmikVõrumaa
39465
Mart Pilbas Mart Pilbas
#465 Male M12
27:58.327:58.314
(24)
M1214Male24TallinnHarjumaa
40532
Margaret Peterson Margaret Peterson
#532 Female N-vabaklass
28:02.628:02.66
(16)
N-vabaklass6Female16Karupesa TeamValgamaa
41551
Arne Lossev Arne Lossev
#551 Male M-vabaklass
28:03.328:03.33
(25)
M-vabaklass3Male25Vastseliina Hooldekodu Võrumaa
42548
Keiu Vakmann Keiu Vakmann
#548 Female N-vabaklass
28:08.828:08.87
(17)
N-vabaklass7Female17Karupesa TeamValgamaa
43439
Eliise Liset Lepp Eliise Liset Lepp
#439 Female N12
28:24.128:24.17
(18)
N127Female18Võru Kesklinna koolLeppVõrumaa
44544
Merili Murde Merili Murde
#544 Female N-vabaklass
28:26.828:26.88
(19)
N-vabaklass8Female19ViljandiVõrumaa
45418
Felicia Viitkin Felicia Viitkin
#418 Female N12
28:41.128:41.18
(20)
N128Female20Võru SpordikoolVõrumaa
46556
Arno Tammjärv Arno Tammjärv
#556 Male M-vabaklass
28:42.628:42.64
(26)
M-vabaklass4Male26Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaa
47502
Meigo Murde Meigo Murde
#502 Male M-vabaklass
29:07.829:07.85
(27)
M-vabaklass5Male27Barrus ASVõrumaa
48559
Erika Udras Erika Udras
#559 Female N12
29:10.329:10.39
(21)
N129Female21Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
49560
Anneli Soop Anneli Soop
#560 Female N-vabaklass
29:31.129:31.19
(22)
N-vabaklass9Female22EMÜTartumaa
50430
Triinu Heinsoo Triinu Heinsoo
#430 Female N12
29:45.629:45.610
(23)
N1210Female23Võru BiathlonHeinsooVõrumaa
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
   

fb