Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari - Tapa Valla Rahvajooks ja kepikõnnimatk 2019
25 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiCity
116Andry SooAndry Soo
#16 Male Mehed
00:22:40.600:22:40.61
(1)
Mehed1Male1Sparta
226Kevin VabaorgKevin Vabaorg
#26 Male Mehed
00:22:45.900:22:45.92
(2)
Mehed2Male2Vinni VAK
3177Andrus LeinAndrus Lein
#177 Male M45+
00:22:50.100:22:50.11
(3)
M45+1Male3Rakvere KJK ViKe
482Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#82 Male Mehed
00:22:59.600:22:59.63
(4)
Mehed3Male4TreeningpartnerTallinn
538Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#38 Male Mehed
00:23:11.900:23:11.94
(5)
Mehed4Male5Tapa
642Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#42 Male Mehed
00:23:47.700:23:47.75
(6)
Mehed5Male6Treeningpartner
7187Chris PollChris Poll
#187 Male Mehed
00:23:53.400:23:53.46
(7)
Mehed6Male7Kadrina
8191Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#191 Male M45+
00:24:00.400:24:00.42
(8)
M45+2Male8ViKe
960Meelis VeilbergMeelis Veilberg
#60 Male M45+
00:24:29.300:24:29.33
(9)
M45+3Male9VIKETamsalu
1039Jaanus UndrestJaanus Undrest
#39 Male M45+
00:24:50.600:24:50.64
(10)
M45+4Male10Sõmeru
11161Andres SuneAndres Sune
#161 Male M45+
00:25:04.100:25:04.15
(11)
M45+5Male11sõmeru
1251Christjan LäänChristjan Lään
#51 Male M45+
00:25:11.600:25:11.66
(12)
M45+6Male12Jäneda
13186Indrek SaarIndrek Saar
#186 Male Mehed
00:25:17.900:25:17.97
(13)
Mehed7Male13Kuusalu Spordiklubi
1446Asko ValdmannAsko Valdmann
#46 Male Mehed
00:25:34.100:25:34.18
(14)
Mehed8Male14
1567Moonika PilliMoonika Pilli
#67 Female Naised
00:26:03.100:26:03.11
(1)
Naised1Female1Rakvere
16167Aivar VallisteAivar Valliste
#167 Male Mehed
00:26:22.900:26:22.99
(15)
Mehed9Male15Vinni Vald
179Mait EvisaluMait Evisalu
#9 Male M45+
00:27:02.100:27:02.17
(16)
M45+7Male16Tallinn
1876Erkki EtverkErkki Etverk
#76 Male M45+
00:27:23.900:27:23.98
(17)
M45+8Male17Rakvere
1969Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#69 Female Naised
00:27:31.300:27:31.32
(2)
Naised2Female2Viru-Nigula
2078Tauri TomsonTauri Tomson
#78 Male Mehed
00:28:16.400:28:16.410
(18)
Mehed10Male18
2127Alar PeekAlar Peek
#27 Male M45+
00:28:32.900:28:32.99
(19)
M45+9Male19Viru-Nigula SpordiklubiViru-Nigula Vald
2264Mirjam PiikMirjam Piik
#64 Female N40+
00:28:44.600:28:44.61
(3)
N40+1Female3TäppsportlasedTallinn
2370Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#70 Male M45+
00:28:50.400:28:50.410
(20)
M45+10Male20Tallinn
2432Vahur KungurVahur Kungur
#32 Male M45+
00:29:04.900:29:04.911
(21)
M45+11Male21kundaviru-nigula vald
2514Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#14 Male Mehed
00:29:29.600:29:29.611
(22)
Mehed11Male22Viimsi SportViimsi
2655Peeter IlvesPeeter Ilves
#55 Male Mehed
00:29:52.900:29:52.912
(23)
Mehed12Male23Väike-Maarja
2762Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#62 Male M45+
00:30:00.400:30:00.412
(24)
M45+12Male24
2863Ela VullaEla Vulla
#63 Female N40+
00:30:15.600:30:15.62
(4)
N40+2Female4KJK ViKeTapa
2928Helen AartHelen Aart
#28 Female Naised
00:30:17.100:30:17.13
(5)
Naised3Female5Rakvere BontVinni
3012Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#12 Male Noormehed
00:30:20.600:30:20.61
(25)
Noormehed1Male25AasukadViru-Nigula vald
3171Eva-Maria SaarEva-Maria Saar
#71 Female Neiud
00:30:25.900:30:25.91
(6)
Neiud1Female6KF Suusaklubi
32202Vitali PetrištševVitali Petrištšev
#202 Male Mehed
00:30:28.600:30:28.613
(26)
Mehed13Male26Narva
3372Andres TreilmannAndres Treilmann
#72 Male Mehed
00:30:55.100:30:55.114
(27)
Mehed14Male27Rakvere LinnusRakvere linn
343Marti KeesMarti Kees
#3 Male Mehed
00:31:05.900:31:05.915
(28)
Mehed15Male28HakaPlastViru-Nigula
3513Renee AnnulaRenee Annula
#13 Male M45+
00:31:38.100:31:38.113
(29)
M45+13Male29
3668Margus FlorenMargus Floren
#68 Male Mehed
00:31:47.600:31:47.616
(30)
Mehed16Male30Rakvere
3781Dagmar LuiDagmar Lui
#81 Female Naised
00:32:10.400:32:10.44
(7)
Naised4Female7Kadrina vald
3861Vitali ArtemjevVitali Artemjev
#61 Male M45+
00:32:11.900:32:11.914
(31)
M45+14Male31
3956Rudolf KoptiRudolf Kopti
#56 Male Mehed
00:32:14.900:32:14.917
(32)
Mehed17Male32Rakvere
4075Merike EtverkMerike Etverk
#75 Female N40+
00:32:19.100:32:19.13
(8)
N40+3Female8Rakvere
4177Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#77 Female N40+
00:32:34.600:32:34.64
(9)
N40+4Female9Kevek
4273Krista Mets-RaudlaKrista Mets-Raudla
#73 Female N40+
00:32:49.900:32:49.95
(10)
N40+5Female10Rakvere vald
4383Kaili OtsKaili Ots
#83 Female Naised
00:33:26.100:33:26.15
(11)
Naised5Female11Tamsalu
4457Pert-Erik PurgePert-Erik Purge
#57 Male Noormehed
00:33:32.600:33:32.62
(33)
Noormehed2Male33Väike-Maarja
4522Erik ŠumilovErik Šumilov
#22 Male Noormehed
00:33:37.100:33:37.13
(34)
Noormehed3Male34TEAM YONGVIRU-NIGULA VALD,KUNDA
4658Evelin UmalasEvelin Umalas
#58 Female N40+
00:34:10.400:34:10.46
(12)
N40+6Female12
4718Marko LippMarko Lipp
#18 Male Mehed
00:34:13.900:34:13.918
(35)
Mehed18Male35Aaspere
48174Dmitri OkatovDmitri Okatov
#174 Male Mehed
00:34:17.900:34:17.919
(36)
Mehed19Male36Tapa vald
4974Maie AlaotsMaie Alaots
#74 Female N40+
00:34:29.100:34:29.17
(13)
N40+7Female13
504Ivo LehtroosIvo Lehtroos
#4 Male Mehed
00:34:35.100:34:35.120
(37)
Mehed20Male37Hulja
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)