Võrumaa Jooksusari 2019 - 3. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityPaceVaheaeg 5km
5197
Kristian Kõiv Kristian Kõiv
#97 Male M21
43:25.543:25.512
(49)
M2112Male49-VõrumaaVõru4:20 min/km21:34.0
367
Tauri Alliksoo Tauri Alliksoo
#7 Male M21
41:23.141:23.17
(35)
M217Male35Kündja SpordiklubiAasa2VõrumaaVõru vald4:08 min/km19:44.7
88253
Marek Atonen Marek Atonen
#253 Male M40
46:40.246:40.218
(78)
M4018Male78VAK Staier/ RTKAtosedHarjumaaTallinn4:40 min/km23:15.7
98277
Meriliin Irves Meriliin Irves
#277 Female N21
47:29.647:29.64
(15)
N214Female15MTÜ Spordiühing EkstreemparkEkstreemparkVõrumaaVoru4:44 min/km23:22.9
13373
Anti Eskla Anti Eskla
#73 Male M40
50:24.650:24.631
(102)
M4031Male102Haanja RattaklubiEsklaVõrumaaVõru linn5:02 min/km24:19.6
57171
Raul Goos Raul Goos
#171 Male M40
44:09.044:09.010
(52)
M4010Male52MaanteeametGoosVõrumaaVõru4:24 min/km22:04.7
71
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#1 Male M30
36:53.336:53.34
(7)
M304Male7Kündja SpordiklubiHussarVõrumaaVastseliina3:41 min/km18:12.8
142229
Urmet Ilves Urmet Ilves
#229 Male M40
51:13.751:13.733
(109)
M4033Male109DanpowerIlvesVõrumaaVõru5:07 min/km28:50.2
127259
Liis Orro Liis Orro
#259 Female N30
50:06.050:06.08
(29)
N308Female29Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolIlvesVõrumaaVõru5:00 min/km25:50.5
15531
Anti Udras Anti Udras
#31 Male M40
52:36.652:36.634
(115)
M4034Male115RauameisterJõevereVõrumaaVõru5:15 min/km26:22.4
19947
Tauri Udras Tauri Udras
#47 Male M21
58:15.458:15.431
(136)
M2131Male136Cadprojekt OÜJõevereTartumaaTartu5:49 min/km27:58.8
13890
Janno Luste Janno Luste
#90 Male M21
50:59.050:59.024
(106)
M2124Male106ScoroJõevereHarjumaaTallinn5:05 min/km25:49.4
74130
Lauri Junkin Lauri Junkin
#130 Male M30
45:30.145:30.123
(67)
M3023Male67Barrus ASJunkinVõrumaaVõru4:33 min/km22:37.4
556
Elar Kala Elar Kala
#56 Male M30
36:23.636:23.62
(5)
M302Male5SK ProRunnerKalaVõrumaaVõru vald3:38 min/km18:07.5
20586
Aire Koik Aire Koik
#86 Female N40
58:43.658:43.618
(68)
N4018Female68Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumKoikTartumaaTartu5:52 min/km28:44.3
116122
Koit Kolsar Koit Kolsar
#122 Male M40
48:45.448:45.427
(92)
M4027Male92OK Põlva KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva4:52 min/km24:29.8
22
Margus Koor Margus Koor
#2 Male M40
35:43.835:43.81
(2)
M401Male2Kjk LõunalõviKoorVõrumaaVõru3:34 min/km18:07.1
111145
Epp Kottisse Epp Kottisse
#145 Female N30
48:29.148:29.15
(22)
N305Female22Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru4:50 min/km24:11.1
20173
Märt Kuus Märt Kuus
#173 Male M40
40:16.840:16.84
(20)
M404Male20UisutajaKuusVõrumaaRõuge4:01 min/km19:57.7
1368
Helari Laiakivi Helari Laiakivi
#68 Male M30
39:08.639:08.68
(13)
M308Male13LaiakiviVõrumaaSetomaa3:54 min/km19:06.0
120150
Rain Lees Rain Lees
#150 Male M40
49:02.949:02.929
(96)
M4029Male96Baltic steelarcLeesVõrumaaAntsla vald4:54 min/km24:11.7
237151
Laura Lees Laura Lees
#151 Female N16
1:11:57.21:11:57.26
(96)
N166Female96Kuldre koolLeesVõrumaaAntsla vald7:11 min/km34:30.6
4132
Margus Lehtna Margus Lehtna
#132 Male M40
36:09.336:09.32
(4)
M402Male4Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:36 min/km18:07.3
22775
Kersti Liloson Kersti Liloson
#75 Female N60
1:04:05.21:04:05.25
(86)
N605Female86OK KobrasLilosonPõlvamaaPõlva6:24 min/km30:39.9
19855
Meelis Major Meelis Major
#55 Male M40
58:07.458:07.439
(135)
M4039Male135MajorVõrumaaVõru5:48 min/km28:34.6
21352
Maarja Major Maarja Major
#52 Female N21
1:00:15.51:00:15.517
(74)
N2117Female74Räpina AianduskoolMajorVõrumaaVõru6:01 min/km29:59.2
81233
Maris Moor Maris Moor
#233 Female N40
46:03.946:03.95
(9)
N405Female9Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaaVõru vald4:36 min/km22:57.5
16242
Priit Narusk Priit Narusk
#242 Male M40
39:33.039:33.03
(16)
M403Male16Võru Biathlon / Võru SPKONaruskVõrumaaVõru3:57 min/km19:28.4
222191
Rasmus Pai Rasmus Pai
#191 Male M21
1:02:48.91:02:48.935
(141)
M2135Male141Barrus ASPaiVõrumaaVõru6:16 min/km29:38.9
60163
Renek Harsija Renek Harsija
#163 Male M40
44:15.644:15.611
(54)
M4011Male54Crossfit TartuPaiTartumaaTartu4:25 min/km21:40.3
170164
Karin Pai Karin Pai
#164 Female N30
54:29.954:29.914
(50)
N3014Female50TOSSPaiTartumaaTartu5:26 min/km26:41.0
3261
Robin Parv Robin Parv
#61 Male M16
41:05.341:05.31
(31)
M161Male31Võru suusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:06 min/km20:05.2
22362
Marju Parv Marju Parv
#62 Female N40
1:02:49.41:02:49.421
(82)
N4021Female82Võru LoovuskoolParvVõrumaaVõru linn6:16 min/km29:39.4
148224
Helin Kumm Helin Kumm
#224 Female N30
51:49.451:49.411
(38)
N3011Female38Kääpa koolPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn5:10 min/km25:48.2
145239
Aurelia Kumm Aurelia Kumm
#239 Female N16
51:40.151:40.13
(36)
N163Female36Võru suusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru5:10 min/km25:48.0
19428
Roosmarii Räim Roosmarii Räim
#28 Female N16
57:11.457:11.45
(62)
N165Female62Võru SpordikoolPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru5:43 min/km28:16.6
5618
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
#18 Female N40
44:03.244:03.23
(5)
N403Female5Võru suusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:24 min/km21:32.4
3185
Tõnis Räim Tõnis Räim
#85 Male M40
41:05.041:05.05
(30)
M405Male30Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:06 min/km19:50.2
129205
Annemarii Bendi Annemarii Bendi
#205 Female N18
50:07.650:07.61
(30)
N181Female30Andsumäe skPervVõrumaaVõru vald5:00 min/km25:19.8
140103
Diana Pungar Diana Pungar
#103 Female N30
51:05.551:05.59
(33)
N309Female33EMÜPungarVõrumaaPuiga5:06 min/km24:39.2
7299
Blanca Punt Blanca Punt
#99 Female N40
45:28.545:28.54
(7)
N404Female7VkrkPUNTVõrumaaVõru4:32 min/km22:21.4
163100
Sirelin Punt Sirelin Punt
#100 Female N18
53:56.553:56.54
(45)
N184Female45Võru GümnaasiumPUNTVõrumaaVõru5:23 min/km27:55.7
16295
Veronika Kadastik Veronika Kadastik
#95 Female N30
53:35.253:35.213
(44)
N3013Female44LPSKRaudPõlvamaaPõlva5:21 min/km26:54.9
18214
Janeli Aasa Janeli Aasa
#14 Female N30
55:26.155:26.116
(55)
N3016Female55Elsii ilusalongRaudsikVõrumaaVõru linn5:32 min/km27:24.1
20230
Taavi Raudsik Taavi Raudsik
#30 Male M21
58:35.158:35.132
(137)
M2132Male137Warmeston OÜRaudsikVõrumaaVõru linn5:51 min/km29:10.8
86208
Indrek Rest Indrek Rest
#208 Male M40
46:22.646:22.617
(77)
M4017Male77RestoRestVõrumaaVõru4:38 min/km22:56.2
24115
Hanori Perlov Hanori Perlov
#115 Male M30
40:31.640:31.612
(24)
M3012Male24KaitsevägiRisti-rahvasPõlvamaaPõlva vald4:03 min/km20:03.4
228116
Bibi Perlov Bibi Perlov
#116 Female N30
1:04:24.71:04:24.725
(87)
N3025Female87Tilsi lasteaedRisti-rahvasPõlvamaaPõlva vald6:26 min/km31:11.8
191178
Ruth Rüga Ruth Rüga
#178 Female N40
56:04.956:04.917
(61)
N4017Female61Vastseliina SKRügaVõrumaaRõuge vald5:36 min/km28:02.6
218111
Kadri Visnap Kadri Visnap
#111 Female N30
1:01:54.51:01:54.522
(78)
N3022Female78KKIRutheVõrumaaVõru vald6:11 min/km30:28.8
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb